Basildon parkrun # 49 External Results
Basildon
7 Mar 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:56   Paul Wyatt  V40MHavering17:2217:076.1 
219:17   Tony Hyde  V45MIlford18:2618:065.4 
319:49   Jack Morris  S20MPitsea RC18:4718:4713.5 
420:09   Anthony Tobin SBS30MThurrock19:3318:559.4 
520:16   John Russell SBV40MThurrock20:0019:2324.7 
620:36   Paul Radford S30MUnattached    
720:36   Joe Payne  U18MBasildon19:5918:374.4Click your Clock logo
820:46   David Gum S30MUnattached    
921:02   Richard Bonham  V45MCastle Point Joggers19:4718:255.2 
1021:23   Adison Poulton  U18MCastle Point Joggers19:5418:5921.5 
1121:25   Stephanie Simpson SBS25WLeigh on Sea20:5320:3820.3 
1221:29   Peter Tullett  V55MChelmsford18:5318:284.3 
1321:34   Jack Waters S30MUnattached    
1421:39   Jay Kilshaw SBV35MThurrock/Unattached19:2118:364.4 
1521:42   Jamie Mack PBU15MThurrock19:0818:5615.6 
1621:50   Martin Mack SBV45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Thurrock20:2919:5314.4 
1721:54   Tim Martin PBV35MThurrock19:4219:116.5 
1822:06   Keith Willett  V40MThurrock18:1918:193.4 
1922:12   Henri Willett PBU15MThurrock20:0319:214.1 
2022:28   Rick Wade SBV45MCastle Point Joggers19:5219:046.7 
2122:43   Simon Isley V45MUnattached    
2222:53   Rob Reader V35MUnattached    
2323:16   Steve Sach S25MUnattached    
2423:35   David Dutton  V60MThurrock21:0420:5514.6 
2523:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2624:04   Robert Elson S25MUnattached    
2724:08   Mike Hayward SBV50MCastle Point Joggers23:5122:0817.0 
2824:09   Freddy Taiani SBU11MBasildon20:5020:5014.7 
2924:17   Nick Trencher  V40MEastern Masters19:0118:265.3 
3024:21   Neil Daly V40MUnattached    
3124:23   Shay Everitt U11MUnattached    
3224:24   Ricky Everitt V35MUnattached    
3324:30   Zoe Lees S20WUnattached    
3424:57   Denise Free SBV40WUnattached23:3822:3911.9 
3525:26   Ian Hart  V50MCastle Point Joggers23:2422:4713.7 
3625:38   Cheryl Macdonald  V55WPitsea RC24:0623:4715.7 
3725:50   Karl Elson S25MUnattached    
3826:12   Valerie Bloomfield  V40WRunning 4 Women25:5424:4217.1 
3926:16   Martin Hutton V55MUnattached    
4026:27   Derek Staton  V60MThurrock23:5623:5621.4 
4126:42   Patricia Green V55WTri Sport Epping    
4226:46   George Sadler U11MUnattached    
4326:46   Jon Payne  V45MUnattached24:5423:5714.8 
4426:59   Jennifer Joyce V35WUnattached    
4527:00   Peter Bamberger V50MUnattached    
4627:15   John Wilkinson  V50MPhoenix Striders25:4524:2221.1 
4727:23   Richard Davies S30MUnattached    
4827:31   Brett Wallace V35MUnattached    
4927:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5029:05   Linda S Dutton SBV60WMid Essex/Rochford RC25:4625:4622.2 
5129:08   Teresa Ward PBV35WBasildon29:0829:0834.2 
5229:08   Tanja Johnson V45WUnattached    
5329:15   Sue Lesser V55WUnattached    
5429:28   Andy Chaplin  V40MPitsea RC25:0124:5525.7 
5529:32   Clare Stanbrook-Evans S30WUnattached    
5629:53   Kim Vinicombe V55MUnattached    
5730:17   Alan Brading V45MUnattached    
5830:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5930:19   Kelly Carey V35WUnattached    
6030:27   Peter Lucraft V55MUnattached    
6130:30   Gary Miller V55MUnattached    
6230:33   Julie Ann Cahill V40WUnattached    
6331:59   Anna Peters S20WUnattached    
6431:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6532:03   Brian Lloyd PBV35MUnattached28:1825:5831.5 
6632:05   Nicola Sherman PBV35WUnattached29:1929:1936.0Click your Clock logo
6732:23   Nicki Fullick V35WCastle Point Joggers    
6832:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6933:03   Dawn Goodman V50WUnattached    
7033:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7134:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7234:11   Samantha Shepherd  S30WPhoenix Striders30:2123:3815.3 
7334:11   Carole White  V45WPhoenix Striders32:4732:4731.7 
7434:20   Izzie Lesser S20WUnattached    
7534:31   Marie Smith  S30WBenfleet27:1227:1230.3 
7634:32   Megan Smith U11WUnattached    
7734:32   Kelly Nifton V35WUnattached    
7834:59   Jacqui West  V50WPhoenix Striders33:1731:4032.9 
7935:22   Charlie Hooper V45WUnattached    
8035:40   Anne-Marie Rainsford S25WUnattached    
8135:50   Carole Vinicombe V50WUnattached    
8235:52   Steve Macdonald  V55MPitsea RC29:0626:5522.7 
8335:52   Anabelle Baker U15WUnattached    
8435:53   Andrew Baker  V40MBillericay21:1821:0014.5 
8536:37   Alexandra Rainsford S25WUnattached    
8636:53   Bethany Pearce U15WUnattached    
8736:54   Katie Basher U20WUnattached    
8836:57   Marc Lucraft S25MUnattached    
8937:03   Sonia Russell V40WUnattached    
9037:10   Janet Simpson  V65WPhoenix Striders31:5830:4029.8 
9137:32   Jake Venables S25MUnattached    
9237:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9338:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9438:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9538:40   Nelson Howe  V50MPitsea RC29:5828:4434.9 
9638:49   Barbara Casson V55WUnattached    
9739:26   Mary Elizabeth Harris  V50WSouthend37:2037:2036.0 
9839:32   Ann-Marie Osborne V40WUnattached    
9940:56   Rhian Cotton PBV50WPhoenix Striders40:5240:5236.0 
10043:05   Keeley Goodman S25WUnattached    
10144:19   Michelle Smith S25WUnattached    
10244:51   Kalli Isborne  S30WPhoenix Striders34:0834:0834.2Click your Clock logo
10346:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10446:26   Coral Holmes V60WUnattached    
10546:44   Carla Andrews V35WUnattached    
10646:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10746:45   Susan Cartwright  V40WFetch Everyone26:5824:5116.5