Basildon parkrun # 55 External Results
Basildon
18 Apr 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:37   Grant Webb  S20MBasildon/Oaklands Col16:2116:2112.0 
218:29   Keiron McGill PBS30MBenfleet18:2918:2911.6 
318:38   Mark Spiller PBS30MBishops Stortford18:1217:010.0 
418:56   Tony Daglish  V45MRedway Runners18:2418:227.1 
519:07   Paul Barnes  V35MRedway Runners18:1417:493.6 
619:11   Michael Woodward SBV35MPitsea RC19:0818:293.7 
719:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:53   Charmaine Sterling SBS30WBenfleet19:5319:3614.1 
1019:54   David Bayley SBV40MMK Lakeside19:5419:0217.7 
1120:04   Tom Davies  V50MUnattached18:5318:535.9 
1220:19   John Russell  V40MThurrock20:0019:2324.7 
1320:56   Maciej Moczynski V35MUnattached    
1420:57   Simon Wagstaff V40MRayleigh Road Runners    
1520:58   Matthew Pointer  U15MBasildon20:0719:2712.5 
1620:58   Rick Wade SBV45MCastle Point Joggers19:5219:046.7 
1721:09   Christopher Mullender SENMUnattached    
1821:11   Richard Moore  V40MCastle Point Joggers20:1019:377.2 
1921:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2021:16   Jamie Mack  U15MThurrock19:0818:5615.6 
2121:17   Martin Mack  V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Thurrock20:2919:5314.4 
2221:25   Dennis Dudley PBV55MBenfleet21:2521:2518.1 
2321:26   David Dutton SBV60MThurrock21:0420:5514.6 
2421:34   Chris Shaw V65MUnattached    
2521:45   Mark Ferguson  V40MCity of Portsmouth20:4118:515.7 
2621:50   Nigel Sheppard  V50MRedway Runners20:0618:4912.5 
2721:59   Adison Poulton  U18MCastle Point Joggers19:5418:5921.5 
2822:08   Paul Franklin  V55MCastle Point Joggers21:2521:2012.1 
2922:20   Steve Cole V40MUnattached    
3022:35   Adam Coates SBS30MCastle Point Joggers22:3522:2936.0 
3122:53   John Sweeney  V45MCastle Point Joggers20:5120:3811.0 
3222:58   Paul Agastina  V40MPhoenix Striders21:4120:369.2 
3322:59   Tamás Somogyi V40MUnattached    
3423:00   Jack Hawthorn SBS20MUnattached22:0222:0227.4 
3523:03   Chris Smith S20MUnattached    
3623:05   Catherine Sunderland  S30WChelmsford21:0921:0916.2 
3723:24   Adam Fuller  V40MPitsea RC21:1620:0333.6Click your Clock logo
3823:32   Rees Hall U20MRedway Runners    
3923:35   Jon Kidner V35MUnattached    
4023:36   Philip Warner  V45MPhoenix Striders23:0222:0411.9 
4123:49   Ian Hart PBV50MCastle Point Joggers23:2422:4713.7 
4223:57   Gavin Scott SBV45MUnattached23:1123:1115.4 
4324:17   Mike Hayward  V50MCastle Point Joggers23:5122:0817.0 
4424:19   Ruth Roberts SBV40WPhoenix Striders24:1923:3916.6 
4524:24   Helen Brant SBS30WSaltaire Striders24:2423:1916.2 
4624:25   Darren Cooper V45MUnattached    
4724:41   Andy Bush V35MUnattached    
4824:43   Cheryl Macdonald  V55WPitsea RC24:0623:4715.7 
4924:49   Eleanor Carmichael PBV35WLeigh on Sea24:4924:3617.8 
5025:11   Karen Tullett S30WUnattached    
5125:12   Stuart Botwright S30MUnattached    
5225:13   Katy Sodeau PBV50WUnattached23:4523:4525.7 
5325:38   Kairen Hart V50WCastle Point Joggers    
5425:48   Jon Payne  V45MUnattached24:5423:5714.8 
5525:51   Aaron Cramp S30MUnattached    
5625:58   Peter Bamberger V50MUnattached    
5726:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5826:13   Dale Andrews V40MUnattached    
5926:21   Kelly Andrews V35WUnattached    
6026:25   Hayley Cramp S30WUnattached    
6126:31   Linda S Dutton SBV60WMid Essex/Rochford RC25:4625:4622.2 
6226:38   Gary Beard V55MUnattached    
6327:18   David McNally PBV50MEast Essex TC27:0326:4733.9 
6427:25   Jo Hamilton  V40WCastle Point Joggers25:3624:1631.1 
6527:34   Nicola Maslen SBV45WPhoenix Striders27:3426:1522.6 
6627:34   John Wilkinson  V50MPhoenix Striders25:4524:2221.1 
6727:39   Sue Lesser V55WUnattached    
6827:41   Jon McDavitt PBS30MCastle Point Joggers24:3621:3816.6 
6927:45   Angela Smith PBV35WPitsea RC27:3125:5519.3 
7027:56   Clare Stanbrook-Evans S30WUnattached    
7128:33   Peter Dickson V55MUnattached    
7228:41   Ray Osterberg V50MUnattached    
7328:43   Julie Ormston  V45WUnattached28:3227:4032.2 
7428:51   Peter Bates  V65MPitsea RC28:1127:4122.5 
7528:54   Julie Ann Cahill V40WUnattached    
7628:55   Danielle Hughes  S30WPhoenix Striders22:1722:0616.2 
7728:59   Gary Miller V55MUnattached    
7829:02   Nicola Hawkins  V50WPhoenix Striders27:2526:1721.8 
7929:09   Chelsea Blackmore S20WUnattached    
8029:29   Gemma Falkingham S30WUnattached    
8129:37   Karen Wallis PBV45WPitsea RC28:5128:5129.9 
8229:38   Claire Simpson PBV35WPhoenix Striders28:3028:0429.8 
8330:34   Jo Hindley S30WUnattached    
8430:36   Kathy Franklin V55WCastle Point Joggers    
8530:44   Kat Goodyear S25WUnattached    
8630:45   Nicola Sherman PBV35WUnattached29:1929:1936.0 
8730:46   Kelly Carey V35WUnattached    
8831:03   Lauren Freeman S25WUnattached    
8931:08   Deborah Marsh S30WUnattached    
9031:21   Karen Lee  V50WUnattached28:2426:5020.5 
9131:29   Emma Phillips V35WChafford Hundred Running Group    
9231:33   Rhys Hawkins PBS25MPhoenix Striders29:4229:4228.6 
9331:40   Steve Macdonald SBV55MPitsea RC29:0626:5522.7 
9431:42   Andy Chaplin  V40MPitsea RC25:0124:5525.7 
9532:31   Stephanie Gray V35WUnattached    
9632:53   Sophie Kelly U11WUnattached    
9732:54   Michael Kennedy  V65MPitsea RC29:4727:2329.4 
9832:57   Carole White PBV45WPhoenix Striders32:4732:4731.7 
10032:58   Nelson Howe PBV50MPitsea RC29:5828:4434.9 
9932:58   Samantha Shepherd PBS30WPhoenix Striders30:2123:3815.3 
10133:02   Joseph Agastina U15MUnattached    
10233:04   Amanda Michelow V45WUnattached    
10333:12   Alison Kettlewell V50WUnattached    
10433:29   Danielle Stringer S30WUnattached    
10534:09   Claire Howard S30WUnattached    
10634:13   Janet Simpson PBV65WPhoenix Striders31:5830:4029.8 
10734:42   Anabelle Baker U15WUnattached    
10834:42   Andrew Baker  V40MBillericay21:1821:0014.5 
10934:50   Barbara Casson V55WUnattached    
11034:54   Linda Bates PBV65WPitsea RC34:1832:0327.0 
11135:08   Michelle Holman SBV45WPhoenix Striders33:0330:3825.6 
11235:11   Jayne Hayward SBV45WCastle Point Joggers32:2627:1833.3 
11335:29   Jacqui West  V50WPhoenix Striders33:1731:4032.9 
11435:34   Bethany Pearce U20WUnattached    
11536:26   Elizabeth Cox  S30WPhoenix Striders32:0725:4319.9 
11636:35   Sonia Russell V40WUnattached    
11736:44   Pauline MacKenzie-Moore V40WUnattached    
11836:53   Carmel Bassett  V60WPitsea RC35:2435:2436.0 
11936:55   Tim Shea  V45MPitsea RC29:1022:3020.1 
12036:55   Charley Shea S20WUnattached    
12136:58   Ann-Marie Osborne V40WUnattached    
12237:03   Rob Freeman S25MUnattached    
12337:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12437:26   Mel Williamson V40WUnattached    
12537:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12637:43   Róza Somogyi U15WUnattached    
12738:30   Rhys Boyes U15MUnattached    
12839:30   Carole Vinicombe V50WUnattached    
12940:19   Tony Osborne V50MUnattached    
13041:51   Kenneth Carey  V65MPitsea RC37:1135:2232.1 
13143:34   Kerry Holmes V35WUnattached    
13243:34   Coral Holmes V60WUnattached    
13344:03   Carla Andrews V35WUnattached    
13444:07   Jo Wakeling V50WUnattached