West Yorkshire League External Results
Huddersfield
31 Oct 15
9.02KXC 5.3KXC 4.46KXC 3.16KXC 1.54KXC 2.21KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
9.02KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
132:37Tom Adams SENMIlkley-4.3 
234:00Matt Lockyer SENMNewcastle (Staffs)/Pudsey & Bramley0.2 
334:03Joshua NormanSENMPudsey & Bramley  
434:06Ben Marriott U23MBingley/Leeds Uni8.0 
534:38Chris Miller SENMHarrogate-0.3 
634:44Adam Peers SENMLiverpool H0.0 
734:48Nathan Dunn U20MLeeds City16.3 
834:52Lewis Byram U20MHolmfirth-1.3 
934:59Lee Athersmith SENMWharfedale/Royal Air Force-2.0 
1035:03Joe Sagar U23MSpenborough-4.5 
1135:23Andy BrowneV40MBingley Harriers  
1235:32James Habergham U20MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni0.0 
1335:35Matthew Hallam SENMValley Striders2.1 
1435:39Christian Holmes V40MWharfedale1.4 
1535:42Chris Law U20MHolmfirth/Penistone-3.4 
1635:43Chris Thornton SENMSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni3.0 
1735:52Peter Hoyle SENMLongwood27.4 
1836:00Nick Charlesworth V45MWharfedale2.1 
1936:11Kevin Ogden V40MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers6.2 
2036:15Ged Callan V35MBingley6.8 
2136:18Chris Ward SENMWakefield4.0 
2236:22Sam WatsonSENMWharfedale Harriers  
2336:44Andrew Robertshaw V45MOtley6.5 
2436:46Spencer Riley V40MWharfedale3.4 
2536:47Tobias Fletcher U23MTFN Tri/York Uni-0.6 
2636:49Michael Malyon SENMBaildon-0.4 
2736:51Harry Holmes SENMKnavesmire-3.6 
2837:05Paul Fotherby V40MValley Striders7.4 
2937:05Daryl Hibberd SENMValley Striders3.6 
3037:10Simon Midwood SENMValley Striders0.3 
3137:11Jon Pownall SENMValley Striders3.9 
3237:18Josh Elderfield SENMMedway & Maidstone/Huddersfield Uni/Longwood4.5 
3337:29Philip Hewitt SENMHolmfirth3.8 
3437:32Neil Armitage V45MPudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley4.9 
3537:33Trevor Wilks V40MLeeds City8.2 
3637:39Stewart MacDonald V45MBingley7.0 
3737:41Paul Millgate V40MWetherby1.2 
3837:45Stephen Tilford SENMWakefield6.9 
3938:13William Collumb U20MRothwell8.7 
4038:15Stewart Knowles V35MWakefield0.8 
4138:19Gareth Hird V35MWharfedale36.4 
4238:22Chris Roberts SENMKnavesmire7.8 
4338:23Gwilym Thomas V40MValley Striders2.9 
4438:31Peter Ellis SENMDriffield Striders4.9 
4538:36Harry Muir U20MBingley/Wharfedale5.0 
4638:38James Capon SENMPontefract10.5 
4738:41David Westhead V45MIlkley8.2 
4838:46Joseph Kwallah V45MWetherby5.9 
4938:48Fergus Meade SENMLeeds City/Ireland24.3 
5038:56Michael Gaughan U23MHalifax6.2 
5138:58Ian WillisV40MKeighley & Craven  
5239:00Niall Bourke SENMPudsey & Bramley4.2 
5339:02Neil Barker V45MSpenborough3.7 
5439:04Graham WatsonV45MBingley Harriers  
5539:06Paul Goble V45MCity of York/York Acorn10.8 
5639:21Ben Butler SENMWakefield-1.4 
5739:31Nathan Martin SENMGuildford & Godalming/Wharfedale2.8 
5839:37Jerry Watson V55MPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders11.0 
5939:52Ross McClelland V40MDenby Dale6.3 
6039:58Mark Beaumont V35MSkyrac7.7 
6140:00Darren Hanson V50MHolmfirth14.0 
6240:10Richard Gaffey V40MAbbey Runners Leeds15.2 
6340:16John Turpin V40MSpenborough27.5 
6440:18Stephen Coy V40MIlkley5.1 
6540:19Barry Atkinson V55MKnavesmire7.7 
6640:20Rory Henderson SENMKnavesmire5.8 
6740:34Darren Hendley V40MKnavesmire8.5 
6840:38James Tarran V45MValley Striders5.0 
6940:40Jonathan Ridge V35MDenby Dale3.0 
7040:49Martin Hall V55MSpenborough/Unattached10.5 
7140:54Simon Collins V35MKnavesmire7.3 
7241:00Mark Law V50MHolmfirth7.4 
7341:03Gerard Skippins V40MSpenborough7.9 
7441:06Paul Brown V45MRothwell4.2 
7541:07Edward Revell V35MSpenborough3.7 
7641:10Todd Dale Stewart V45MSkyrac9.0 
7741:13Simon Vallance V50MValley Striders8.3 
7841:18Robert Cunningham SENMIlkley3.6 
7941:22Brendon Wain U20MWakefield2.5 
8041:28David Williams V55MHolmfirth10.7 
8141:35Mike Raynes V40MCity of York6.5 
8241:38David Penman SENMValley Striders17.1 
8341:39Oliver Carter SENMSpenborough8.4 
8441:42Glenn Shelley SENMWakefield5.6 
8541:49Ian Wilson V40MSpenborough6.2 
8641:57Josh WestwoodSENMSettle H. A.C.  
8742:08Ryan Noon U23MPudsey & Bramley37.9 
8842:10Martin Farran V50MLeeds City8.7 
8942:14Ryan Barker V40MHalifax4.9 
9042:15Christopher Beadle V45MHolmfirth8.6 
9142:21Mark Iley V50MIlkley8.7 
9242:25Iain Andrews V40MWetherby25.2 
9342:37Sam WilsonU20MCity of York  
9442:45Simon Garside V45MRothwell12.7 
9542:57Scott Daly V40MPontefract3.6 
9643:03Andrew Shelbourne V45MPenistone/Holmfirth8.9 
9743:04Stewart Creasey SENMKnavesmire10.7 
9843:05Antony Bradford V50MSpenborough9.6 
9943:09Andrew Dufeu-LongV40MDenby Dale  
10043:18Nuno César de Sá V40MSkyrac/Portugal8.4 
10143:19Hadrian Knight V40MRothwell7.9 
10243:31Donald Kennedy V50MLongwood5.5 
10343:48Ralph Barker V55MDenby Dale12.0 
10443:52Seton Waddington V35MHolmfirth11.9 
10543:55John Conroy V40MKeighley & Craven13.3 
10644:07Stefan Durkin V45MKnavesmire13.1 
10744:15Tony Gardner V35MWoodkirk/Rothwell10.9 
10844:19Allan Russell V40MHalifax33.6 
10944:30Hugh Allen V45MWakefield/Clayton le Moors12.7 
11044:41Malcolm Pickering V60MIlkley13.8 
11144:48Brian Miller V55MHarrogate14.6 
11245:19Steve Hunt V50MSpenborough/Leeds & Bradford TC11.8 
11345:38Andy Pagdin V55MValley Striders28.5 
11445:56Martin Kirby V50MYork Acorn18.2 
11545:59Steven Milner V50MWharfedale27.2 
11646:00Ian Ogden V40MSpenborough/Saltaire Striders4.9 
11746:03J Dan SimmonsV50MHarrogate  
11846:11Mark Dey V40MSkyrac38.0 
11946:21Kevin Yewlett V60MHolmfirth13.9 
12046:26Steven Robinson V40MOtley12.9 
12146:30Mark Westman V55MBingley18.3 
12246:35Rob Kersey V60MHolmfirth12.3 
12346:41Peter Ellerton V65MBingley19.3 
12446:47Wayne King-Farlow V40MBingley7.1 
12547:01Steve Carter V60MKeighley & Craven13.1 
12647:48Ian Mitchell V60MLongwood15.0 
12747:49Matthew Harrison U20MLeeds City13.8 
12847:55Jason Beckett V45MBingley17.3 
12947:56Dave Butler V45MSpenborough9.0 
13048:27Simon Barrans V50MHolmfirth20.2 
13148:36Matthew Rose V40MHolmfirth9.8 
13248:37Peter Frankland SENMDenby Dale41.4 
13348:40John Ward V60MAbbey Runners Leeds13.7 
13449:06Mark Seymour V55MHarrogate17.5 
13549:26David Milton V45MHolmfirth11.4 
13649:41David Potter V50MBingley6.2 
13750:38Don Johnson V60MBaildon14.9 
13850:47Neil Baxter V35MSkyrac11.1 
13951:02Garry Dickinson V40MCity of York39.2 
14051:04Mark Estienne V45MYork Acorn13.8 
14152:12Juan Biurrun V35MHolmfirth19.9 
14252:44Grant Cooper V45MSpenborough22.9 
14353:06Ian Bithell V70MKnavesmire34.6 
14453:10Mark Gaughan V45MHalifax17.8 
14553:14Robert Chaplin V40MSpenborough27.7 
14653:36Eriks Zvaigzne V60MOtley27.6 
14755:57Ian HarmanV65MBaildon R.  
14856:33Tim Cock V70MHolmfirth34.7 
14957:21Jan WulfV40MSettle H. A.C.  
15061:04Simon Warsop V45MDenby Dale42.2 
15164:44Sean O'Halloran V35MOtley39.7 
15266:09David Cattanach V60MOtley35.2 
15370:54Antonio Cardinale V65MOtley35.1 
 
5.3KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:52Reece Dalton U17MRipon/Richmond & Zetland4.5 
219:55Seth Waterman U17MHolmfirth26.2 
320:05Toby Hillery U17MWetherby6.7 
420:12Maurice Calton-Seal U17MCity of York2.0 
520:24Angus McMillan U17MCity of York-5.3 
621:06Tom Nelson U17MWharfedale33.1 
721:12Tobin Rhodes U17MSpenborough22.3 
821:15Alexander Booth U17MLeeds City26.1 
921:18Elliot Thompson U17MLongwood18.8 
1021:41Dominic Peterson U17MLeeds City19.8 
1122:07Niall O'Connell U17MLongwood13.4 
1222:13Alex Wyke UlliotU17MRothwell Harriers  
1322:25Harry Shelbourne U17MHolmfirth13.7 
1422:28Joseph Ambler U17MRothwell29.3 
1523:26Alexander Stewart U17MSkyrac1.2 
1623:47George Hardesty U17MIlkley40.6 
1723:53Ben Thompson U17MSkyrac40.3 
1824:11Kieran Lazenby U17MLeeds City24.9 
1924:20Thomas Allen U17MWakefield28.3 
2024:28James Windle U17MWetherby18.4 
2125:24Lucas Fawcett U17MRipon10.5 
2225:33Ben Nurse U17MAbbey Runners Leeds5.1 
2326:14Jamie Cook U17MScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)22.5 
2426:40Matthew TaylorU17MHalifax Harriers  
2527:30Robbie Johnstone U17MWharfedale41.1 
2628:32Jack Smith U17MBingley46.2 
 
4.46KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:48Joshua Dickinson U15MCity of York-5.3 
217:09Luke Stonehewer U15MScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)5.8 
317:23Dominic Coy U15MIlkley-0.9 
417:48Thomas Mills U15MLeeds City12.3 
518:00Toby Antcliff U15MCity of York-1.1 
618:04Max Burgin U15MHalifax-3.6 
718:19Luca Parker U15MCity of York3.3 
818:31Joseph Clancy U15MLeeds City6.9 
918:36Euan Brennan U15MIlkley1.2 
1018:40Matthew Kenneth U15MIlkley30.0 
1118:53William Thompson U15MWharfedale/Bingley6.6 
1219:34Laurie Petrucci U15MKeighley & Craven17.5 
1319:36Jonathan Sutcliffe U15MBingley14.3 
1419:37Harry Keighley U15MHalifax9.3 
1519:41Joseph Smith U15MRothwell28.6 
1619:44Jack Walton U15MKeighley & Craven18.3 
1719:46George Dey U15MSkyrac35.5 
1819:46Alex Dalton U15MSkyrac34.2 
1919:56Archie Armitage U15MPudsey & Bramley33.6 
2019:58Ben Parker U15MWetherby18.6 
2120:27Patrick Conlon U15MSelby30.0 
2220:34Harry Johnson U15MHalifax0.2 
2320:41Nicholas Brackenridge U15MSpenborough35.3 
2422:19Bob EvansU15MSettle H. A.C.  
2522:55Evan VarleyU15MLeeds City  
2623:31Oliver Bingham U15MLeeds City46.8 
 
3.16KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:47Scott Nutter U13MBarnsley AC-4.0 
212:10Alex Flaherty U13MBingley/Bradford Grammar School-1.5 
312:12Lucien Cuming U13MSkyrac29.4 
412:26Joe Sherman U13MSkyrac/Valley Striders4.3 
512:42Ewan Wheelwright U13MHalifax/Leeds Uni-1.5 
612:45Sam Akerman U13MSkyrac5.6 
712:50Harvey Norden U13MRothwell-1.2 
812:53Finlay Whitehead U13MKeighley & Craven24.6 
912:58Alexander Thompson U13MWharfedale/Bingley-2.8 
1013:05Harry Brackenridge U13MSpenborough16.1 
1113:10Finnian Hutchinson U13MCity of York/Loughborough Students-3.2 
1213:11Sebastian Segger-Staveley U13MSettle1.1 
1313:17Herbert AntcliffeU13MCity of York  
1413:17Henry Rhodes U13MHarrogate32.4 
1513:20William Randall U13MRothwell-2.1 
1613:21Adam Mitchell U13MIlkley28.9 
1713:24Daniel JonesU13MSkyrac  
1813:24Eddie Martin U13MHalifax2.3 
1913:33Joseph Carnelley U13MBingley-1.1 
2013:37Daniel Smith U13MHalifax10.0 
2113:41William O'Neil U13MSkyrac22.2 
2213:44Daniel Easton U13MRothwell13.2 
2313:53Lewis Carr U13MIlkley31.5 
2413:55Jude Baldaro U13M 15.9 
2513:59Brandon KuditaU13MHolmfirth  
2614:03Eilo Beesley U13MHalifax33.8 
2714:09Joseph Harris U13MHarrogate9.8 
2814:16Thomas Cooper U13MLeeds City8.5 
2914:19Leo Austin U13MHalifax25.4 
3014:21James Johnson U13MHalifax5.4 
3114:24Fergus Knappy U13MKeighley & Craven8.7 
3214:25Gus Dufeu-LongU13MDenby Dale  
3314:26James Bray U13MSelby27.5 
3414:27Reuben Foster U13MIlkley44.3 
3514:27Alvie O'Brien U13MValley Striders30.5 
3614:28Sam Crawshaw U13MHolmfirth41.5 
3714:28Sam Hollis U13MValley Striders/Skyrac35.4 
3814:37Max Metcalfe U13MRothwell8.1 
3914:37Dylan Thornton U13MBingley38.0 
4014:38Jack Muir U13MWharfedale/Bingley0.9 
4114:38Joshua Gilliard U13MRothwell12.2 
4214:39Anesh Tahir U13MLongwood16.4 
4314:42Max Dickinson U13MLeeds City43.3 
4414:44Nathan Coy U13MIlkley0.9 
4514:46Charlie McManus U13MKeighley & Craven25.4 
Page: 1 2 3