Basildon parkrun # 92 External Results
Basildon
26 Dec 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:10   Ewan Mcfarlane  S25MPhoenix Striders19:0018:265.6 
220:15   Keith Willett  V40MThurrock18:1918:193.4 
320:28   Mark Shoring V35MUnattached    
420:48   Toby Draper  V40MThurrock18:2917:411.5 
520:52   Jamie Mack  U15MThurrock19:0818:5615.6 
620:57   Peter Tullett  V55MChelmsford18:5318:284.3 
721:12   Carl Easton  V45MPhoenix Striders19:3719:379.0 
821:17   Martin Mack  V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Thurrock20:2919:5314.4 
922:00   James Sheridan-Loughrey V35MUnattached    
1022:36   Ian Banthorpe  V40MBenfleet22:0521:1813.9 
1123:09   Henri Willett  U15MThurrock20:0319:214.1 
1223:11   Danielle Hughes  S30WPhoenix Striders22:1722:0616.2 
1323:19   Martin Orford  V45MPhoenix Striders22:1321:229.7 
1423:38   Tamás Somogyi V40MUnattached    
1523:44   Paul Agastina  V40MPhoenix Striders21:4120:369.2 
1623:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1724:13   David Blockley V50MUnattached    
1824:15   Ian Hart  V50MCastle Point Joggers23:2422:4713.7 
1924:16   Mick Staines  V65MUnattached21:5921:5614.6 
2024:29   Colin Dunn  V40MCastle Point Joggers20:3919:477.8 
2124:38   Rikki Prince  S30MLordshill22:0419:1519.2 
2224:51   Catherine Sunderland  S30WChelmsford21:0921:0916.2 
2324:58   Daniel Mack U15MUnattached    
2425:00   Steven Healey  V45MPhoenix Striders24:5421:4815.1 
2525:14   Keith Worby V35MUnattached    
2625:23   Derek Staton  V60MThurrock23:5623:5621.4 
2725:47   Josie Tullett U15WUnattached    
2825:52   Peter Rixson  V45MBasildon25:5025:5036.0 
2926:07   Mark Bradford V45MUnattached    
3026:13   Chris Shaw V65MUnattached    
3126:17   Ben Jefferson V35MUnattached    
3226:26   Alexander Lewry  S30MYork Acorn24:2223:4017.3 
3326:50   Lee Hazelwood  V45MPhoenix Striders20:2120:2110.2 
3426:54   Philip Ransom  S30MCastle Point Joggers25:4023:5018.6 
3527:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3627:29   Kim Vinicombe V55MPhoenix Striders    
3727:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3827:54   Patricia Green V55WTri Sport Epping    
3928:10   James Price  V40MPhoenix Striders24:0620:3110.0 
4028:21   Theresa Howe  V50WPitsea RC24:3924:3919.1 
4128:24   John Wilkinson  V50MPhoenix Striders25:4524:2221.1 
4228:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4329:11   Enzo Draper U11MThurrock Harriers AC    
4429:13   Ashley Bard S25MUnattached    
4529:28   Rosemary Lewry  S30WYork Acorn26:0724:3021.6 
4629:32   David Davidson  V50MPitsea RC25:4425:1421.2 
4730:02   Angela Smith  V35WPitsea RC27:3125:5519.3 
4830:22   William Holman S20MUnattached    
4930:37   Ray Osterberg V50MUnattached    
5030:38   Róza Somogyi U15WUnattached    
5130:51   Cheryl Macdonald  V55WPitsea RC24:0623:4715.7 
5230:51   Chris Blackabee  V45MUnattached22:4821:3514.6 
5330:56   Clare Stanbrook-Evans S30WUnattached    
5430:56   Susan Cartwright  V40WFetch Everyone26:5824:5116.5 
5531:17   Gary Miller V55MUnattached    
5631:18   Gavin Scott  V45MUnattached23:1123:1115.4 
5731:27   Joy Leader  V50WPhoenix Striders27:2327:0221.5 
5831:58   Steve Ellis V50MUnattached    
5932:09   Albert J Miles  V75MCastle Point Joggers31:0129:5225.8 
6032:13   Lucy Jordan S25WUnattached    
6132:32   Boomy Tokan V50MUnattached    
6232:36   Stephen Taylor V60MUnattached    
6332:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6432:49   Andy Chaplin  V40MPitsea RC25:0124:5525.7 
6532:52   Faatemah Piperdy  S25WPhoenix Striders29:0925:2719.7 
6632:56   Lynsey Gray  V45WPhoenix Striders25:3324:3118.1 
6733:05   Emma Phillips V40WUnattached    
6833:06   Nicola Hawkins  V50WPhoenix Striders27:2526:1721.8 
6933:16   Andrew Mumby V45MRayleigh Road Runners    
7033:50   Emma Worby S25WUnattached    
7133:59   Raymond Prince V60MUnattached    
7234:02   Severine Renard V40WUnattached    
7334:03   Katie-Scarlett Hawkins U20WUnattached    
7434:18   Abiodun Iyiola V50WUnattached    
7534:27   Carole White  V45WPhoenix Striders32:4732:4731.7 
7634:28   Samantha Shepherd  V35WPhoenix Striders30:2123:3815.3 
7734:45   Sandra Tharby V40WUnattached    
7834:45   Kevin Tharby V40MUnattached    
7934:58   Alison Kettlewell V50WUnattached    
8035:22   Michelle Holman  V45WPhoenix Striders33:0330:3825.6 
8135:52   Neil Smith V45MUnattached    
8236:13   Tim Shea  V50MPitsea RC29:1022:3020.1 
8336:38   Jacqui West  V50WPhoenix Striders33:1731:4032.9 
8436:39   Charlotte Whiteley S25WUnattached    
8537:53   Ann Draper V40WUnattached    
8639:21   Rhys Hawkins  S25MPhoenix Striders29:4229:4228.6 
8739:29   Carole Vinicombe V55WPhoenix Striders    
8839:36   Susan Hughes V60WPhoenix Striders    
8941:36   Thomas Murphy V75MUnattached    
9044:58   Elaine Mitchell  V65WUnattached38:5626:4232.4 
9145:17   Elaine Staton V60WUnattached    
9248:46   Arthur Tullett  V85MChelmsford44:1044:1036.0 
9350:45   John Holmes V65MUnattached    
9450:48   Steve Macdonald  V60MPitsea RC29:0626:5522.7