Basildon parkrun # 102 External Results
Basildon
5 Mar 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:10   Tyrone Farrer  V40MSouthend/Leigh on Sea17:1616:41-0.7 
219:14   Jack Morris SBS20MPitsea RC19:1118:4711.6 
319:18   Ricky Everitt V35MUnattached    
419:55   Ben Goodwin PBU18MEast Essex TC19:5519:5518.0 
520:03   Ben Avery PBV35MCastle Point Joggers19:3719:3720.7 
620:19   Richard Bonham SBV45MCastle Point Joggers19:4318:254.8 
720:38   Ray Brooks  V40MEast Essex TC20:3119:479.1 
820:42   Matt Stenning  V40MBillericay19:4918:526.1 
920:50   Michael Woodward  V35MPitsea RC19:3818:294.4 
1021:03   Richard Burrill V45MUnattached    
1121:26   Ellis Swindell  U15MThurrock20:0419:3010.2 
1221:26   Joe Payne  U18MBasildon20:1918:376.4 
1321:30   Cliff King  V40MCastle Point Joggers20:1820:179.4 
1421:41   Mark Lynch SBV45MWitham (Essex)20:5720:1712.9 
1521:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1621:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1721:53   Charlotte Brooks SBU18WEast Essex TC21:1420:2312.1 
1822:01   Jason Smith SBV50MCastle Point Joggers21:2221:1813.4 
1922:05   Martin Orford  V45MPhoenix Striders21:2221:229.9 
2022:25   Adam Stow  V40MPhoenix Striders21:3120:4912.3 
2122:49   Dave Flanagan  V50MCastle Point Joggers21:0821:0812.4 
2223:01   Barry Weldon  S25MBillericay21:1221:029.2 
2323:02   Nigel Thorne PBV45MCastle Point Joggers22:4522:4524.5 
2423:03   Jack Hawthorn  S25MUnattached22:0322:0225.5 
2523:09   George Baker S30MUnattached    
2623:19   James Kane SBV50MEast Essex TC23:1921:0013.4 
2723:23   Hannah Kane SBU20WEast Essex TC23:2322:4417.9 
2823:30   John Nolan V35MUnattached    
2923:34   Catherine Sunderland  S30WChelmsford21:5521:0915.0 
3023:49   Colin Dunn  V40MCastle Point Joggers20:2119:477.1 
3123:50   Philip Ransom PBS30MCastle Point Joggers23:5023:5018.7 
3223:55   Stuart Botwright S30MUnattached    
3324:06   Ian Hart  V55MCastle Point Joggers23:4823:0412.7 
3424:31   Ryan Sibley  S25MPhoenix Striders20:5720:1615.6 
3524:37   Duncan Russell SBV50MPhoenix Striders23:4923:0127.7 
3624:51   Steven Healey  V45MPhoenix Striders22:3321:4814.6 
3724:54   Derek Staton  V60MThurrock24:2523:5622.9 
3825:02   James Price  V40MPhoenix Striders22:1320:319.7 
3925:05   Robert Smith PBV45MPitsea RC22:5322:1819.5 
4025:09   Ruth Roberts  V45WPhoenix Striders23:3923:3917.0 
4125:15   Algis Gabalis V50MUnattached    
4225:16   Paul Agastina  V40MPhoenix Striders20:4220:369.2 
4325:20   John Wilkinson PBV50MPhoenix Striders24:2224:2219.1 
4425:22   Noah Trencher SBU11MThurrock21:5021:5015.8 
4525:24   Dani Aldred-Webb U11WUnattached    
4625:25   Nick Trencher  V40MEastern Masters19:1618:265.1 
4725:29   Kim Vinicombe V55MPhoenix Striders    
4826:11   Dermot Desmond V45MUnattached    
4926:15   Peter McLaughlin  V55MPitsea RC24:2723:1424.3 
5026:16   Tam├ís Somogyi V40MUnattached    
5126:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5226:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5326:40   Kairen Hart V50WCastle Point Joggers    
5426:46   Jack Wicks  S25MGreat Bentley24:2024:2020.5 
5527:05   Jo Pearce SBV50WPhoenix Striders24:0823:1320.4 
5627:07   Andrew Jackson V35MUnattached    
5727:08   Patricia Green V55WTri Sport Epping    
5827:17   Sinclair Walton V50MUnattached    
5927:19   Louise Kingsley S30WFlyers Southend    
6027:28   Grace Reeman S25WUnattached    
6127:30   Teresa Flannigan  V60WPitsea RC27:0826:4121.5 
6227:40   Rachel Flannigan  V40WPitsea RC23:1022:2012.4 
6327:41   Daniel Bray V40MUnattached    
6427:42   Aaron Cramp S30MUnattached    
6527:45   Nicki Aldred-Webb V45WPhoenix Striders    
6627:46   Steve Hammerton V35MUnattached    
6727:55   Robert Higgon  V60MCastle Point Joggers26:0826:0421.0 
6827:59   Mike Hayward  V50MCastle Point Joggers22:3222:0815.5 
6928:01   Lisa Garner  V45WPhoenix Striders25:2425:0619.4 
7028:02   Jo Hamilton  V45WCastle Point Joggers25:1324:1629.2 
7128:18   Debbie Dunn PBV35WCastle Point Joggers27:0927:0919.3 
7228:21   Peter Bamberger V50MUnattached    
7328:22   Jon Kettlewell V50MUnattached    
7428:27   Lynsey Gray  V50WPhoenix Striders25:4624:3118.3 
7528:28   Chris Couch V55MUnattached    
7628:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7728:31   Emma Judd S25WUnattached    
7828:38   George Sadler U15MUnattached    
7928:59   Samantha Shepherd PBV35WPhoenix Striders25:2923:3814.6 
8029:01   Cheryl Macdonald  V55WPitsea RC24:3123:4716.2 
8129:03   Chris Blackabee  V45MUnattached23:3721:3513.5 
8229:07   Heidi Trencher V40WUnattached    
8329:14   Danielle Hughes  S30WPhoenix Striders22:0622:0615.5 
8429:23   Peter Lucraft V55MUnattached    
8529:28   Maria McQueenie V35WUnattached    
8629:31   Katie Gardner S30WUnattached    
8729:34   Andy Chaplin  V40MPitsea RC27:5324:5526.0 
8829:35   Mark Kiddie S25MUnattached    
8929:37   Luke Parodi S25MUnattached    
9029:54   Joy Leader  V50WPhoenix Striders27:3227:0222.1 
9130:04   Gary Miller V55MUnattached    
9230:30   Steve Macdonald  V60MPitsea RC29:2526:5521.7 
9330:31   Charlie Hooper V45WUnattached    
9430:40   Nelson Howe SBV55MPhoenix Striders28:4428:4433.8 
9530:51   Su Harrison V40WUnattached    
9630:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9730:54   David Sibley S30MUnattached    
9831:51   Roy Jones  V70MCastle Point Joggers28:4927:3623.5 
9931:58   Louise Upston  S20WGreat Bentley27:3627:2330.6 
10032:26   Michele Savin V50WUnattached    
10132:36   Laura Higgon  S30WCastle Point Joggers32:2329:0829.0 
10232:51   Rhys Hawkins SBS25MPhoenix Striders32:1529:4229.2 
10332:59   Nicola Hawkins  V50WPhoenix Striders27:0826:1720.4 
10433:06   Albert J Miles  V75MCastle Point Joggers29:5429:5226.2 
10533:12   Simon Fowler V40MUnattached    
10633:17   Martin Watson  V45MCastle Point Joggers28:0928:0936.0 
10733:23   Sue Harrison V40WUnattached    
10833:28   Martin Hiscock  V50MPhoenix Striders29:3629:3635.9 
10934:04   Carole Vinicombe V55WPhoenix Striders    
11034:20   Tracy Bliss SBV45WCastle Point Joggers31:2125:2434.1 
11134:28   Severine Renard V40WUnattached    
11234:29   Janet Simpson  V65WPhoenix Striders30:4030:4029.5 
11334:38   Louise Shepherd V40WUnattached    
11434:42   Susan Hughes V60WPhoenix Striders    
11535:33   Dawn Goodman V50WUnattached    
11636:00   Jacqui West  V50WPhoenix Striders31:4031:4031.2 
11736:40   Marie Hammerton S30WUnattached    
11836:50   Sally Williams V50WUnattached    
11937:29   Kenneth Carey SBV65MPitsea RC35:5435:2231.5 
12038:15   Michelle Holman  V45WPhoenix Striders34:4530:3825.1 
12138:38   Vikki Wilkinson S25WUnattached    
12238:41   Joanne Blacker V50WUnattached    
12339:21   Thomas Murphy V75MUnattached    
12440:05   Edward Murphy  V70MBellahouston RR30:3324:5725.7 
12540:09   Cheryle O'Neill V55WUnattached    
12640:10   Sharon Wilkinson  V45WPhoenix Striders28:3627:3924.0 
12742:45   Elaine Major S25WUnattached    
12842:46   Nadine Baldwin S25WUnattached    
12943:11   Alison Morris V45WUnattached    
13043:28   Lisa Walker V45WUnattached    
13143:40   Jayne Hayward  V50WCastle Point Joggers28:5027:1831.8 
13243:47   Elaine Staton V60WUnattached    
13345:25   Julie Armstrong V60WCastle Point Joggers    
13446:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13549:34   Diana McLaughlin V50WUnattached    
13649:35   Susan Charlton V55WUnattached    
13749:37   Brian Lloyd  V35MPhoenix Striders25:5825:5830.2