Basildon parkrun # 112 External Results
Basildon
14 May 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:57   Tyrone Farrer SBV40MHuntingdonshire17:1616:41-1.0 
218:04   Daniel Harley PBU18MEast Essex TC17:4517:4512.3 
318:31   Elliot Worth PBV40MUnattached18:3117:262.0 
418:55   Toby Draper SBV40MThurrock18:2317:411.5 
519:02   William Frank Edwards S25MThrift Green Trotters    
619:02   Ricky Everitt V35MUnattached    
720:17   Alan James S30MUnattached    
820:18   Karen Whitmarsh SBS30WBasildon20:1818:2325.3 
920:26   Richard Bonham  V45MCastle Point Joggers19:4318:255.2 
1020:37   Rick Wade SBV45MCastle Point Joggers20:2119:046.7 
1120:49   Tracy Swindell SBV45WBenfleet20:4920:0232.3 
1221:06   Richard Moore SBV40MCastle Point Joggers19:5719:377.2 
1321:12   Barry Weldon PBS30MBillericay21:1219:376.0 
1421:16   Dave Flanagan PBV55MCastle Point Joggers21:0821:0811.8 
1521:19   Robert Vinicombe  S30MPhoenix Striders18:1517:00-0.3 
1621:22   Martin Orford PBV50MPhoenix Striders21:2221:229.7 
1721:27   Colin Dunn  V40MCastle Point Joggers20:2119:477.8 
1821:32   Peter Harley SBV55MEast Essex TC20:4520:0223.2 
1921:38   John Nolan V35MUnattached    
2021:39   Joris Greeuw PBS30MPhoenix Striders21:3921:3919.5 
2121:43   Jake D Green U11MUnattached    
2221:46   Ellis Swindell  U15MThurrock20:0419:3011.9 
2321:46   Jordan Bailey S20MUnattached    
2421:54   Michael Woodward  V35MPitsea RC19:3818:293.7 
2522:03   John Russell SBV45MThurrock21:2419:2324.7 
2622:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2722:15   Iain Brewster S30MUnattached    
2822:25   Bert Ryan V35MUnattached    
2922:31   Jack Hawthorn  S25MUnattached22:0322:0227.4 
3022:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3123:09   Catherine Sunderland  S30WChelmsford21:5521:0916.2 
3223:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3323:20   Kristina Read SBV35WPhoenix Striders23:2022:2711.9 
3423:39   Noah Trencher  U11MThurrock21:5021:5015.0 
3523:40   Nick Trencher  V40MEastern Masters19:1618:265.3 
3623:50   Nigel Thorne  V45MCastle Point Joggers22:4522:4526.5 
3723:51   Paul Bottjer V55MPhoenix Striders    
3823:55   Ruth Roberts  V45WPhoenix Striders23:3923:3916.6 
3924:08   Phill Haynes S30MUnattached    
4024:09   Zoe Barber S25WUnattached    
4124:14   Chris Shaw V65MUnattached    
4224:16   Dan Wicks S25MUnattached    
4324:24   Mike Hayward SBV50MCastle Point Joggers22:3222:0817.0 
4424:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4524:32   Derek Staton SBV60MThurrock24:2523:5621.4 
4624:35   John Wilkinson PBV50MPhoenix Striders24:2224:2221.1 
4724:45   Ian Reynolds V45MUnattached    
4824:46   Philip Warner  V50MPhoenix Striders22:2422:0411.9 
4924:48   Cheryl Macdonald  V55WPitsea RC24:3123:4715.7 
5025:04   Peter McLaughlin  V55MPitsea RC24:2723:1425.8 
5125:44   Enzo Draper U11MThurrock Harriers AC    
5225:44   Karen Tullett S30WUnattached    
5326:01   Duncan Russell  V50MPhoenix Striders23:4923:0129.6 
5426:07   Robert Deacon SBV50MBillericay26:0725:0916.9 
5526:08   Simon Stevens V45MCastle Point Joggers    
5626:10   Ricky Grant S30M100% me    
5726:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5826:44   Tara Merrell V35WUnattached    
5926:45   Julie Lester PBV40WThurrock Nomads25:5324:1714.9 
6026:46   Louise Kingsley S30WFlyers Southend    
6126:49   Charlie Hooper V45WUnattached    
6226:50   Patricia Green V55WTri Sport Epping    
6326:56   Heidi Trencher V40WUnattached    
6426:57   Kim Vinicombe V55MPhoenix Striders    
6526:58   Mike McSweeney V40MUnattached    
6627:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6727:03   Dave Bebbington V35MUnattached    
6827:04   Robert Higgon  V60MCastle Point Joggers26:0826:0421.5 
6927:18   Paul Yates V40MUnattached    
7027:19   Gary Beard V55MUnattached    
7127:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7227:32   Mark Kiddie S25MUnattached    
7327:34   Danielle Spinage S20WUnattached    
7427:45   Christopher Roberts U18MUnattached    
7527:51   Samantha Shepherd  V35WPhoenix Striders25:2923:3815.3 
7627:55   Luke Parodi S25MUnattached    
7727:55   Ralph Burtonshaw V65MUnattached    
7827:56   Joy Leader  V50WPhoenix Striders27:3227:0221.5 
7927:58   Michael Roberts V45MUnattached    
8028:03   Ingo Dierkschnieder  V45MPitsea RC24:0424:0417.2 
8128:04   Kirsty Bonham U18WCastle Point Joggers    
8228:16   Natalie Koekemoer V35WUnattached    
8328:20   Maria McQueenie V40WUnattached    
8428:22   Peter Lucraft V55MUnattached    
8528:23   Emma Judd S25WUnattached    
8628:24   Lee Atkinson S25MUnattached    
8728:28   Cheryl Wilson  V35WPhoenix Striders26:4726:1622.7 
8828:29   Andy Body V60MUnattached    
8928:41   Terry Whalley V65MUnattached    
9028:46   Julie Ann Cahill V40WUnattached    
9128:48   Aileen Galvin  V45WUnattached26:4426:4425.5 
9228:50   Adrian Blaydon V40MUnattached    
9328:56   Stephen Shynn V60MUnattached    
9428:57   Gary Miller V55MUnattached    
9528:58   Chris Couch V55MUnattached    
9629:21   Esmee Draper U15WUnattached    
9729:24   Kairen Hart V50WCastle Point Joggers    
9829:32   Sarah James S30WUnattached    
9929:33   Nicola Hawkins  V50WPhoenix Striders27:0826:1721.8 
10029:34   Adam Hope V35MUnattached    
10129:36   Andy Chaplin  V40MPitsea RC27:5324:5525.7 
10229:39   Nicola Ellard V35WPhoenix Striders    
10329:42   Deana James V45WUnattached    
10429:51   Jack Scotchmer  U15MHavering24:4823:4026.7 
10530:06   Geoffrey Latham V40MUnattached    
10630:08   Faatemah Piperdy  S25WPhoenix Striders26:1625:2719.7 
10730:13   Richard J Green S30MUnattached    
10830:15   Michele Savin V55WUnattached    
10930:23   Brian Lloyd  V35MPhoenix Striders25:5825:5831.5 
11030:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11130:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11230:28   Ernie Easterby SBV70MBillericay30:2826:2129.5 
11330:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11431:06   James Compton V65MUnattached    
11531:25   Mary Bye V50WUnattached    
11631:28   Ian Hawthorn  V50MPitsea RC29:4427:1930.8 
11731:35   Kellie Thomas V40WUnattached    
11832:02   Terry Wilson V55MUnattached    
11932:23   Michael Kennedy SBV65MPitsea RC31:3727:2329.4 
12032:24   Pauline MacKenzie-Moore V40WUnattached    
12132:34   Michelle Hope V35WUnattached    
12232:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12332:47   Samantha Lindsay V35WUnattached    
12432:50   Paul Omer PBV50MPitsea RC25:2723:2814.8 
12532:51   Carole Vinicombe V55WPhoenix Striders    
12632:59   Debbie Thomas V40WUnattached    
12733:05   Ann Draper V40WUnattached    
12833:09   Rosie Daffin U15WUnattached    
12933:11   Karla Allen S30WUnattached    
13033:12   Rachel Sismey V40WUnattached    
13133:20   Sharon Wilkinson  V45WPhoenix Striders28:3627:3923.3 
13233:25   Janet Simpson  V65WPhoenix Striders30:4030:4029.8 
13333:26   Lynsey Gray  V50WPhoenix Striders25:4624:3118.1 
13433:30   Nicky Daffin V40WUnattached    
13533:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13633:35   Carole White SBV45WPhoenix Striders33:0132:4731.7 
13733:36   Sharon South V55WUnattached    
13833:55   Rhys Hawkins  S25MPhoenix Striders32:1529:4228.6 
13934:17   Peter Bamberger V50MUnattached    
14034:23   Beverly Markham V55WUnattached    
14134:29   Cynthia Thomas PBV60WBenfleet34:2934:2932.8 
14234:31   Chris Woods V35MUnattached    
14334:33   Sara Omer PBV45WPitsea RC29:0527:5222.5 
14434:39   James Price  V40MPhoenix Striders22:1320:3110.0 
14534:39   Susan Hughes V60WPhoenix Striders    
14634:40   Natalia Oszmianska V35WUnattached    
14734:40   Charmaine Martin S25WUnattached    
14834:50   Nikki Thain V35WUnattached    
14935:03   Steven Attfield S25MUnattached    
15035:08   Dyfed Williams V40MUnattached    
15135:26   Jayne Hayward  V50WCastle Point Joggers28:5027:1833.3 
15235:33   Catherine Mead S30WUnattached    
15335:34   Tim Shea  V50MPitsea RC30:2022:3020.1 
15435:39   Sarah Deller S25WUnattached    
15535:46   Norman Chapman V50MUnattached    
15635:48   Angela Nolan V40WUnattached    
15735:57   Katie Robertson  V40WUnattached33:5329:1224.6 
15836:03   Emma O'Brien V35WUnattached    
15936:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16036:10   Debbie Simpson V55WUnattached    
16136:20   Michelle Cook V35WUnattached    
16236:37   Jacqui West  V50WPhoenix Striders31:4031:4032.9 
16336:50   Lynda Pilley V45WUnattached    
16436:51   Denise Bailey V45WUnattached    
16536:55   Carmel Bassett SBV60WPitsea RC36:5535:2436.0 
16637:22   Louise Russell U18WUnattached    
16737:29   Kenneth Carey  V65MPitsea RC35:5435:2232.1 
16837:39   Hollie Denham S30WUnattached    
16937:56   Nicola Brosnan V35WUnattached    
17038:13   Vivien Burling V65WUnattached    
17138:23   Lee Smith S30MUnattached    
17238:26   Owen Styles S25MUnattached    
17338:28   Sarah Styles S25WUnattached    
17440:48   Nicola Whitehead S30WUnattached    
17541:26   Elaine Staton V60WUnattached    
17642:34   Sophie Ann Outen U15WUnattached    
17742:37   Coral Holmes V60WUnattached    
17843:21   Lisa Walker V45WUnattached    
17943:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18043:55   Tina Parodi V55WUnattached    
18145:11   John Holmes V65MUnattached    
18245:42   Frank Lacey V35MUnattached    
18345:42   Des Hope V35MUnattached    
18448:11   Christine Skelton V50WUnattached    
18548:45   Rebecca Cordery S30WUnattached    
18648:45   Natalie Green S30WUnattached    
18751:40   Marion Burr V75WPhoenix Striders    
18851:41   Karen Lee  V55WUnattached27:0626:5020.5 
18951:41   Mike Grout  V45MBenfleet21:3319:5511.0 
19052:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19152:17   Orlaith Moran S25WUnattached    
19252:18   Marie Hammerton S30WUnattached