Mid Lancs League External Results
Chorley
1 Oct 16
6.2KXC 3.9KXC 1.6KXC 2.5KXC 3KXC 9.9KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
6.2KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:12Ross Harrison U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-3.7 
222:23Luke Bowen U17MKendal/Ambleside3.9 
322:33Thomas Bowe U17MLancaster & Morecambe22.2 
422:36James Metcalfe U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton14.7 
522:59Kian Davis U17MChorley ATC-4.1 
623:20Alexander Birkett U17MKendal2.1 
723:22Shea Hannam U17MLancaster & Morecambe28.8 
823:28Michael Dugdale U17MKendal/Helm Hill13.4 
923:42Joseph Twigg U17MLancaster & Morecambe1.0 
1024:15Joe Gordon U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton22.9 
1124:33Matthew Richardson U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton27.2 
1225:09Josh Forth U17MRibble Valley AC (Defunct)29.7 
1325:09George Norris U17MChorley ATC8.5 
1425:11Joe Gebbie U17MBlackburn Harriers & Ac  
1525:31Harvey Hayes U17MUnattached  
1625:38Hoshua Liddle U17MTeam North Cumbria  
1725:40Lewis Tiley U17MChorley ATC40.1 
1826:34Reece Lawrence U17MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
 
3.9KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:35Matthew Mackay U15MRossendale-2.3 
214:41Ben Forrest U15MRossendale6.8 
314:41James Stanley U15MLancaster & Morecambe19.6 
414:47Matthew Ramsden U15MBlackburn-4.7 
515:00Unknown Runner U15MUnattached  
615:15William Pyle U15MLancaster & Morecambe14.5 
715:23Joe Houghton U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton21.2 
815:25Jacob Smith U15MKendal-Helm Composite  
915:29Robert Seddon U15MHorwich3.8 
1015:39Lewis Wilkes U15MHorwich19.6 
1115:44James Smith U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde13.1 
1215:46Jamie Teare U15MBlackburn1.7 
1315:47Morgan Webster U15MPendle25.4 
1415:54Joe Lund U15MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac  
1516:03Harry Pike U15MSouthport Waterloo13.7 
1616:08Leon Thomas U15MBlackburn20.2 
1716:18Matthew Russo U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton27.4 
1816:21Max Cunningham U15MRossendale-0.4 
1916:21Sam Hodkinson U15MBlackburn Harriers & Ac  
2016:23Jack Tickle U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde12.4 
2116:27Thomas Roberts U15MChorley Ac & Tri  
2216:32Nick Henessey U15MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
2316:41Josh Roelants U15MKendal/Helm Hill20.3 
2416:43Euan Marsden U15MPreston-1.3 
2517:01Kieran Kinealy U15MHorwich25.9 
2617:04Ben Armstead U15MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac  
2717:12Stanley Grewal U15MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
2817:12Connor O’Hara U15MGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers  
2917:43Kurtis Mitton U15MRossendale Harriers & Ac  
3017:49Annabel Corlett U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
3117:52Ryan Heneghan U15MRossendale9.4 
3217:57Jay Bowman U15MClayton le Moors35.4 
3318:03Luke Ingleson U15MBlackburn30.1 
3418:18Ben Wilson U15MChorley Ac & Tri  
3518:24Joey Umpleby U15MKendal-Helm Composite  
3618:47Sam Stone U15MTeam North Cumbria  
3718:57Daniel Brown U15MBlackburn21.2 
3819:04Toby Umpleby U15MKendal-Helm Composite  
3919:23Adam Stevenson U15MClayton le Moors25.9 
4019:40Luke Wilson U15MChorley Ac & Tri  
4120:06Daniel Cope U15MKirkby Milers15.6 
4220:12Benjamin Kirkman U15MRossendale Harriers & Ac  
4320:22Aaron Halliday U15MPreston40.0 
4422:59Aaron Lundie U15MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
 
1.6KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:54Dexta Thompson U13MClayton le Moors/Blackburn-2.9 
26:13George Denye U11MLytham St. Annes7.2 
36:15Jacob Reedey U11MBarlick Fr  
46:22Joe Ormrod U11MRossendale Harriers & Ac  
56:25W Rowlands-Whiteoak U11MTrawden AC  
66:26Jenson Bentham U11MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
76:27Isaac Earnshaw U11MHyndburn15.1 
106:39Finley Stubbs U11MClayton le Moors16.9 
116:39Ben Stratton U11MTrawden AC  
126:39Jack Lamb U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
86:39Alex Maude U11MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde32.8 
96:39Robbie Smedley U11MClayton le Moors/Burnley9.8 
136:40James Ashworth U11MPendle36.9 
146:40Harley Treitl U11MBarlick FR20.6 
156:40Ben Thompson U11MBarlick Fr  
166:40Saul Sharp U11MBlackburn9.8 
176:40Jacob Preston U13MLancaster & Morecambe28.7 
186:41Will McNally U11MLevens Valley AC  
196:41Callum Osborne U11MTrawden13.3 
206:41Jayden Whitelock U11MBarlick Fr  
216:41Caius Pennington U11MHowgill Harriers  
226:41Jack Barker U11MKendal8.2 
236:42William Woodruff U11MTrawden AC  
246:49Jimmy Pickerill U11MSouthport Waterloo Ac  
256:51Unknown Runner U11M   
266:52Archie Honeysett U11MLancaster & Morecambe Ac  
276:54Matthew Fleming U11MTrawden AC  
286:54James Roberts U11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
296:59Joshua Price U11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
307:00Logan McCredie U11MBarlick Fr  
317:01Matthew Jackson U11MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
327:01Josh Averkiev U11MUnattached  
337:02Dominic Evans U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
347:06Oliver Gill U11MBlackburn Harriers & Ac  
357:07Jack Latham U11MBarlick Fr  
367:10Corey Middleton U11MPreston13.0 
377:11Arran Byrne U11MBarlick Fr  
387:12Thomas Ashworth U11MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
397:13Sam Prince U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
407:15Ronan Maher U11MLancaster & Morecambe Ac  
417:15Joseph Mazorlina U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
427:19Elliott McCarthy U11MKirkby Milers36.5 
437:22Daniel Phillips U11MPendle/Trawden32.2 
447:27Thomas Murphy U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
457:28Rhys Caton U13MPreston36.2 
467:28Declan Oldham U11MTrawden AC  
477:29George Ramsden U11MBlackburn Harriers & Ac  
487:30Morgan Pritchard U11MLytham St. Annes10.0 
497:31Zach Earnshaw U11MLancaster & Morecambe8.0 
507:32Oliver Polk U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
517:38Robert Kellett U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
527:38Alfie Heywood U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
537:39Joshua McKay U11MClayton le Moors34.6 
547:41Thomas Young U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
557:43Benjamin Giles U11MLancaster & Morecambe Ac  
567:45Elijah AdeoluLambert U11MPendle Athletic Club  
577:47Liam Platt U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
587:49Daniel Mahood U11MRossendale Harriers & Ac  
597:49Louie Woodruff U11MTrawden AC  
607:50Joseph Thompson U11MPreston Harriers  
617:52Isaac Dickinson U11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
627:54Ryan Leigh U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
637:56Joshua Keogh U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
648:07Alex Reid U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
658:09Jacob Fisher U11MRed Rose Road Runners  
668:11Nathan Giles U11MLancaster & Morecambe Ac  
678:14Thomas Greenwood U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
688:16Finlay Ellwood U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
698:16Finan Holdsworth U11MClayton le Moors52.9 
708:27Hayden Ridgley U11MPreston14.3 
718:28Eric Wrigley U11MLytham St. Annes20.5 
728:42Alex Bryne U11MBarlick Fr  
6.2KXC M70
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
136:35David Waywell V70MWesham33.7 
242:08John Winters V80MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde35.7 
344:12Leslie Paul V70MChorley ATC29.2 
445:10Arthur Green V70MRed Rose39.7 
6.2KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:39Emily Japp SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5.7 
224:48Nichola Jackson SENWRanelagh4.0 
324:57Sarah Bell SENWBarlick FR18.1 
425:10Elizabeth Greenwood U20WBlackburn19.7 
525:23Rhiannon Douglas SENWBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni10.1 
625:58Maria Snell SENWLancaster & Morecambe29.0 
726:06Lynne Clough V45WWigan Phoenix/Chorley ATC7.9 
826:17Helen Booth SENWLancaster & Morecambe35.4 
926:33Joanna Goorney V45WLytham St. Annes7.9 
1026:44Helen Leigh SENWBlackburn26.8 
1126:45Christina Singleton V35WTrawden13.8 
1226:56Lorraine Slater V45WBarlick FR23.4 
1327:04Tracey Dutton V45WWigan & District23.6 
1427:15Sharon Dixon V45WHoad Hill5.9 
1527:22Angela Donlan V40WBarlick FR25.3 
1627:49Beckie Taylor U23WBlackburn/Bangor Uni32.8 
1727:55Jenny Wren SENWPreston Harriers  
1828:08Ellen SagarHesketh SENWHyndburn Ac  
1928:11Sarah Sherratt V45WWesham29.2 
2028:16Donna Cartwright V35WBury13.2 
2128:17Rachel Villiers V35WBarlick FR20.2 
2228:21Jackie Price V35WAstley & Tyldesley10.4 
2328:32Jacqui Khoveiry V35WWakefield District HAC  
2428:35Anna Wade SENWRiversway Roadrunners  
2528:35Emma Perrin SENWChorley Ac & Tri  
2629:03Emma Bailey V40WBarlick FR15.6 
2729:11Vicky Gilbody SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton17.0 
2829:15Angela Delaney V45WSouthport Waterloo25.4 
2929:23Donna Airey V35WClayton le Moors21.2 
3029:25Danielle Brearton V35WWigan & District13.7 
3129:51Jacqui Jones V45WWigan & District H & Ac  
3230:03Alison Thomson SENWRiversway Roadrunners15.3 
3330:07Elizabeth Mullan SENWClayton le Moors26.8 
3430:12Jill Seddon V40WBarrow & Furness18.0 
3530:18Loy Kalasiram V45WPreston30.0 
3630:18Stasia Bligh V35WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde12.9 
3730:26Laura Craig SENWBarlick Fr  
3830:31Anna Shaw SENWGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers  
3930:35Caroline Rasburn V50WWigan & District18.9 
4030:37Lucy Varney V45WKendal15.3 
4130:47Caroline McLaughla V35WThornton-Cleveleys RC  
4230:48Jayne Perry V35WLancaster & Morecambe10.0 
4330:55Laura Lawler V45WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde12.3 
4430:57Rachel Warth V35WKendal  
4531:01Daisy Seville SENWThornton-Cleveleys RC  
4631:04Heather Driver SENWBarlick Fr  
4731:12Tracey Hulme V50WWesham14.9 
4831:14Nicola Simpson SENWSouthport Waterloo Ac  
4931:17Shan Preece U23WLancaster Uni14.2 
5031:23Stephanie Gillies V45WHoad Hill21.6 
5131:27Lindsey Berends V40WPreston31.7 
5231:28Alicia Johnstone SENWRed Rose Road Runners  
5331:30Michelle Spencer V40WSouthport Waterloo16.3 
5431:36Charlotte Ashford SENWRiversway Roadrunners20.9 
5531:39Irene Roche V55WClayton le Moors16.3 
5631:43Louise Baron V35WTrawden AC  
5731:46Michelle Abbott V35WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
5831:52Linda Whittaker V50WAstley & Tyldesley39.7 
5931:58Karen Munnelly V50WRiversway Roadrunners20.5 
6032:01Carole James V50WSouthport Waterloo15.0 
6132:06Jenn Thompson V35WWesham Road Runners & Ac  
6232:11Laura Murphy V35WChorley Ac & Tri  
6332:14Yvonne Morrell V40WBarrow & Furness22.2 
6432:18Joanne Bennett V45WClayton le Moors34.3 
6532:23C Darling-Smedley V35WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
6632:26Leanne Jackson SENWBarrow & Furness16.3 
6732:28Andrea Smith V50WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde17.6 
6832:29Alexandra Everest SENWLytham St. Annes35.5 
6932:44Karen Dunford V50WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde17.4 
7032:56Sarah Bouffler V35WBarrow & Furness13.5 
7133:02Julia Rushton V45WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
7233:26Lesley Gray V45WThornton-Cleveleys RC  
7333:36Clare Powell V40WTrawden33.0 
7433:38Kath Hoyer V55WWesham/Lancashire Fire & Rescue Service19.7 
7533:39Anastasia Winder V35WLevens Valley AC  
7633:41Louisa Denye V35WLytham St. Annes26.0 
7733:42Kerry Lomas SENWAstley & Tyldesley RR  
7833:49Nina Kewin V35WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
7933:51Karen Naylor SENWBarlick Fr  
8033:53Lisa Atherton V45WWigan & District H & Ac  
8133:57Liz McNally V45WLevens Valley AC  
8233:58Nicola Regan SENWTrawden AC  
8334:04Paula Plowman V45WRed Rose Road Runners  
8434:15Claire Shaw SENWRed Rose25.3 
8534:18Vicki Sherrington V45WPreston19.8 
8634:21Louise McKenna V35WRed Rose26.0 
8734:26Jenny McAndrew V40WTrawden22.7 
8834:29Sarah Helliwell V35WClayton le Moors26.6 
8934:34Shona Taylor V45WWigan & District H & Ac  
9034:44Carolyn Kevan V55WKendal18.8 
9134:47Jill Beechey V40WTrawden48.9 
9234:49Nicola Hughes SENWRed Rose Road Runners  
9334:57Steph Taylor-Bolshaw V55WTrawden47.9 
9435:04Janine Pollard V45WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
9535:10Helen Lodge V45WSouthport Waterloo19.4 
9635:18Susan Tonge SENWRed Rose Road Runners  
9735:18Michelle Teare V40WBlackburn19.6 
9835:18Susan Tonge SENWRed Rose Road Runners  
9935:22Susan Booth V55WKendal  
10035:28Susan Stewart V65WSouthport Waterloo19.8 
10135:32Rachel Murray V35WKirkby Milers20.7 
10235:35Natalie Cubbins V35WKirkby Milers32.9 
10335:38Sheena Cottam V45WGarstang29.3 
10435:39Claire England V50WLytham St. Annes23.7 
10535:46Vicky Holgate V40WLancaster & Morecambe23.9 
10635:49Elouise Sylkie Pemberton SENWTrawden24.9 
10735:50Cathrine Grisdale V55WBarrow & Furness17.1 
10836:09Zoe Hooton SENWLancaster & Morecambe Ac  
10936:17Charis Rowlands V45WTrawden36.7 
11036:29Rachel Todd V35WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
11136:46Pamela Hardman V55WLytham St. Annes16.6 
11236:59Vicky Gore V35WRed Rose Road Runners  
Page: 1 2 3 4