Red Rose League External Results
Blackburn
29 Oct 16
9.3KXC 2.8KXC 1.9KXC 4KXC 5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
9.3KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:26Chris Arthur SENMBowland11.5 
231:07Robert Warner U23MBlackburn/Loughborough Students-4.2 
331:13Callum Davidson U20MRossendale-4.0 
431:37Karl Darcy SENMBolton-3.1 
531:42Tim Raynes SENMBlackburn-3.8 
632:08Steven SnapeSENMSalford Harriers  
732:29Jack Hindle U20MBlackburn2.4 
832:33Rob Webb SENMRossendale-0.4 
932:34Joe Monk U20MBlackburn/Lancaster Uni-1.7 
1033:04Benjamin Coop SENMBury-3.3 
1133:10Christopher Davies V40MBlackburn0.4 
1233:23William Rawson U20MLeigh/Manchester Metropolitan Uni3.0 
1333:29John Knowles V45MBolton12.0 
1433:47Paul Coon SENMDerwent Cockermouth-0.9 
1533:51Matthew Walker U20MBolton17.6 
1633:52Andrew Buttery V45MBlackburn13.1 
1733:59Mark Russell V45MSwinton1.1 
1834:05Phillip Williams SENMLeigh3.3 
1934:07Thomas Blaney SENMBlackburn0.6 
2034:13John Anthony Whiteside V35MTrawden16.2 
2134:21Nick Gaskell V45MTrawden-0.7 
2234:38Declan Toomey U20MBolton7.3 
2334:45Nick Schofield V50MRossendale18.1 
2434:49Nick Barber V40MTodmorden8.3 
2534:53David Cullen V35MBury11.5 
2635:00David Smith V35MLeigh2.9 
2735:01David Milliken V50MHorwich8.6 
2835:03Richard Stones SENMBlackburn/UCL23.6 
2935:04Ben CostelloSENMBlackburn Harriers & AC  
3035:05Michael Mannings SENMOldham & Royton-1.0 
3135:06Paul OldhamSENMTrawden Athletic Club  
3235:07Ashley Holt V40MRossendale7.2 
3335:08Luke Harreld SENMBury-2.1 
3435:20Graeme Brown V40MTodmorden6.6 
3535:30Blain Rooney SENMDerwent Cockermouth-1.2 
3635:47Andrew Cafferky SENMBolton16.8 
3735:57Richard Smith SENMLeigh5.7 
3836:02Steven Townley SENMSale Harriers Manchester5.1 
3936:10Matthew Jackson SENMRochdale H15.4 
4036:18Marcus Preedy U20MRossendale4.9 
4136:20Dominic Gavin SENMBolton11.0 
4236:22Paul ThompsonV45MBolton Triathlon Club  
4336:35Liam Moore U23MLeigh/Birmingham Uni22.4 
4436:39Shane Reading V40MRoyton3.3 
4536:47Malcolm FowlerV50MNPCCL  
4636:51Thomas Rudman SENMRossendale16.0 
4736:51Martin ConroyV45MLeigh Harriers & AC  
4836:52Chris Povey V40MBolton8.4 
4936:58Robert Fairbanks V35MRoyton2.9 
5037:03Andrew Crickmore U23MBolton/Lancaster Uni8.3 
5137:06Sean Molloy V45MRossendale13.5 
5237:09Jarrod Gritt SENMRoyton-0.2 
5337:15David Potter V40MTrawden28.0 
5437:24Martin Julian Whalley SENMBurnden28.5 
5537:28David Carroll V35MOldham & Royton-0.6 
5637:30Craig Stansfield V45MRossendale10.4 
5737:30Lee RobinsonSENMOldham & Royton H & AC  
5837:35Andrew Grenfell SENMRossendale-0.1 
5937:37Dwane Dixon V40MTodmorden30.3 
6037:43Ady HumphreysV40MDarwen Dashers RC  
6137:50Sean Procter V40MBlackburn15.2 
6237:52Simon Collins V35MPreston3.7 
6338:06Toby Evans V45MRossendale13.4 
6438:14Thornton Taylor V55MRossendale12.0 
6538:24Keith Thomas V55MBurnden10.3 
6638:36Matt Flanagan V40MTodmorden11.1 
6738:37Jamie Dowdall V40MDarwen Dashers15.0 
6838:43Byron Edwards V40MBury2.3 
6938:45David McGrathSENMRadcliffe AC  
7038:46Rhys Francis U23MBrackla Harriers/Bolton-0.2 
7138:55Phil Quibell V60MSalford H12.4 
7238:57John Tinman V50MRossendale19.3 
7339:02Owen Flage V40MOldham & Royton10.6 
7439:11Richard CumminsV50MRoyton Road Runners  
7539:24Richard ToddV40M   
7639:29Mark Almond V45MBlackburn8.1 
7739:30John Howarth V50MLeigh/Northern Masters17.5 
7839:32Robert Short SENMBurnden1.2 
7939:33Mark Jackson V55MBolton Metro TC33.1 
8039:33Andrew Orr V45MClayton le Moors8.0 
8139:34Giles Bennett V50MBury5.4 
8239:42Ian Warrington SENMRadcliffe5.0 
8339:44Chris Pickford V40MBolton5.3 
8440:02Graeme PrescottV40M   
8540:07Davis KouvarellisV40MRossendale Harriers & AC  
8640:10Andrew Preedy V45MRossendale30.7 
8740:11Nick Murphy V50MDarwen Dashers40.2 
8840:12Ronnie NeilsonSENMNPCCL  
8940:14Ian CollingsSENMTri Rivington  
9040:20Michael Kay V45MHorwich39.9 
9140:31Craig Greenough V45MBlackburn11.7 
9240:36Carl O'Callaghan V45MRoyton7.9 
9340:40Matt GriceV40MBury Athletic Club  
9440:51Dean Johnson V40MBolton23.9 
9541:10Nick Howarth V50MBolton10.9 
9641:13Chris Halstead V35MAccrington6.0 
9741:16Chris TurnerV50MBury Athletic Club  
9841:18Stephen Jackson V60MHorwich22.0 
9941:20Jonathan Stubbs V50MDarwen Dashers11.1 
10041:24Bartek HoldaV40MBolton Triathlon Club  
10141:26Sean Spillane V40MLeigh41.3 
10241:27Simon Taylor V35MDarwen Dashers21.0 
10341:30Mark Johnson V50MBury26.8 
10441:32Bryan W Lawton V50MRoyton10.4 
10541:42Simon RashleighSENM   
10641:45Stuart KaneSENMNPCCL  
10741:46Simon Fox V50MDarwen Dashers11.7 
10842:01Les Smalley V50MBury14.3 
10942:03Dave FultonV50MNPCCL  
11042:04Kristian Lee V40MRadcliffe16.3 
11142:07Alex Frost V45MRochdale H8.2 
11242:09David Kershaw V60MChorley ATC18.9 
11342:16Kevin Fenton-CloughV40MTrawden Athletic Club  
11442:17David Emanuel V50MRoyton9.6 
11542:18Barry Ross V40MDarwen Dashers11.1 
11642:19Ken Fowler V60MBolton15.4 
11742:20Peter Hopley V45MLostock/Burnden4.8 
11842:24Lee GerrardSENMBolton Triathlon Club  
11942:25Steve WhiteSENMBolton Triathlon Club  
12042:33Stephen Radcliffe V45MRossendale25.8 
12142:34Christophe Menand V45MBurnden19.0 
12242:38Stew JonesV55MBurnden Road Runners  
12342:42Richard SampleSENMNPCCL  
12442:43Jon KrelleV45M   
12542:47Tom Barker V35MTodmorden33.4 
12642:58Ben Crowther V40MTodmorden39.3 
12742:59Andrew GaskellV40MWigan Phoenix  
12843:00Aqua D'mourSENMBlackburn Harriers & AC  
12943:15AN OtherSENM   
13043:31James Riley V45MTodmorden19.5 
13143:41Ben Edmondson V40MRossendale34.1 
13243:51Paul Young V35MRossendale6.8 
13343:58Bruce Elliott V50MDarwen Dashers8.7 
13444:03Andrew Worthington V40MBury22.4 
13544:05Robert Lister V50MRadcliffe7.2 
13644:08Paul TrainorSENMBolton United Harriers & AC  
13744:25Adam ConnellSENMGt Manchester Fire Service  
13844:32Stephen Taylor V60MPreston30.1 
13944:41Gary CornsSENMNPCCL  
14044:54John Indricks V40MLeigh12.5 
14144:58Norman Eames V65MRochdale H14.7 
14244:59John Andrew V40MRadcliffe27.6 
14345:03Anthony WaltonSENMBlackburn Harriers & AC  
14445:09Paul Christie V60MBurnden11.7 
14545:12Paul SencicleV40MRoyton Road Runners  
14645:16Paul Philbin V40MBolton38.7 
14745:28Tony Hesketh V65MHorwich15.7 
14845:31Paul Bartholomew V35MOldham & Royton7.4 
14945:43Stephen Breckell V65MClayton le Moors16.7 
15045:55Allan Hartley V40MBlackburn12.5 
15145:57Graham KingV45MBolton Triathlon Club  
15245:59Steven Bate V35MBurnden12.1 
15346:01Stuart Carter V55MBolton/Bolton Metro TC33.4 
15446:02Mark CottonV40M   
15546:03Darren Mannings V45MOldham & Royton14.5 
15646:23Don Nichol V60MBurnden16.6 
15746:48Ato Erzan-EssienV45MBolton United Harriers & AC  
15846:56Tony Wall V55MBurnden15.1 
15947:05Liam ModenV50MAccrington Road Runners  
16047:16Lee PetchV55MBolton United Harriers & AC  
16147:21Nick Barnes V35MRadcliffe20.1 
16247:23Colm O'Brien V55MBurnden14.5 
16347:35Ian West V50MRadcliffe39.7 
16447:41Matthew Jones V35MRochdale H12.1 
16548:17Tom MitchellV55MBolton Triathlon Club  
16648:32Edward Hitchin V65MBury/Northern Masters15.5 
16749:06David WilkinsonV55MNPCCL  
16849:42Stephen ShackletonV50MAccrington Road Runners  
16949:46Andy Warburton V55MBurnden16.3 
17050:06Rob MackSENMBurnden Road Runners  
17150:32Matthew Cox V55MRochdale H17.4 
17251:15Eric Taylor V60MRochdale H42.4 
17351:46Simon Lister V40MTrawden20.3 
17451:59David Flood V50MBury14.9 
17552:33Richard Blakeley V70MTodmorden21.9 
17652:56Martin Jones SENMRoyton11.1 
17753:17Jim BentleyV55MNPCCL  
17853:49David Hereward V40MRossendale31.1 
17954:12Steve BroadbentV55MNPCCL  
18054:35Ian HopkinsonV40MRadcliffe AC  
18155:10Mark PorterV50MNPCCL  
18255:45Richard Mason V55MRochdale H25.1 
18358:45Vincent TownleyV60M   
18459:57Phil RobertsV65MRochdale Harriers & AC  
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:17Jackson McKay U13MClayton le Moors8.3 
210:25Cian Healy U13MHorwich23.5 
310:32Harvey Ashworth U13MBlackburn11.1 
410:33Toby Middleton U13MHorwich-1.7 
510:39Elliot Savage U13MBury-4.4 
610:40Matthew Flatters U13MHorwich10.6 
710:40Jack Hughes U13MWigan & District0.6 
810:50Nathan Lancaster U13MHorwich25.2 
910:53Lucas Milliken U13MHorwich1.7 
1010:55Evan Savage U13MBury-4.0 
1110:59Ben Pickford U13MBolton17.5 
1211:05Henry Harbord U13MHyndburn16.2 
1311:09Joseph Hopley U13MRossendale1.9 
1411:10C RowlandwhiteoakU13MTrawden Athletic Club  
1511:15Ethan Barbarewicz U13MBlackburn10.4 
1611:26Joseph Joyce U13MBlackburn23.4 
1711:33Kyle Taylor-Pomfret U13MBlackburn12.6 
1811:38Maxwell Hereward U13MRossendale34.7 
1911:39Finley Reid U13MHorwich33.7 
2011:40Jamie ClaytonU13MRossendale Harriers & AC  
2111:42Samuel Wade U13MLeigh10.2 
2211:43Gil Vaughan U13MBury21.0 
2311:45Rory Teare U13MBlackburn20.7 
2411:48Ruairi Behan U13MBolton Metro TC/Bolton33.9 
2511:49Jasper SmithU13MBlackburn Harriers & AC  
2611:50Lennon Jackson U13MBurnley/Clayton le Moors17.9 
2711:51Sam Aldred U13MBolton12.8 
2811:55Isaac Keating U13MHorwich32.3 
2912:14Jacob Allen U13MBury10.0 
3012:16Ben KrelleU13M   
3112:20Finlay ToddU13M   
3212:21George Whittaker U13MBlackburn18.1 
3312:21Jay Cook U13MBury6.4 
3412:22Jack Smith U13MRossendale29.8 
3512:40Joe SimsU13MTrawden Athletic Club  
3612:57Ainsley FirthPowellU13MRossendale Harriers & AC  
3712:58Benedict Percival U13MLeigh40.5 
3812:59Dominic MittonU13MRossendale Harriers & AC  
3913:00William Nicholls U13MClayton le Moors10.9 
4013:04Zak GalvinU13MLeigh Harriers & AC  
4113:07Ronnie SmithU13MTrawden Athletic Club  
4213:50Oliver Richardson U13MOldham & Royton38.4 
4313:56Adam Fern U13MRochdale H20.6 
4414:12Ellis McNultyU13M   
4514:55Alex Chapleo U13MRossendale46.8 
4615:13Ben DewhurstU13MBolton United Harriers & AC  
4716:08Thomas HalfordU13MBury Athletic Club  
4817:07Jacob HeyesU13MBury Athletic Club  
 
1.9KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:32Dexta Thompson U13MClayton le Moors/Blackburn-2.9 
26:51Jack Kingdon U11MBolton36.5 
36:52Noah CarterU11MBury Athletic Club  
46:55W Rowlands WhiteoakU11MTrawden Athletic Club  
56:57Robbie Smedley U11MClayton le Moors/Burnley9.8 
66:57Daniel SeniorU11MLeigh Harriers & AC  
77:02Finley Stubbs U11MClayton le Moors16.9 
87:03Harvey Kenny U11MBolton13.3 
97:03Joe OrmrodU11MRossendale Harriers & AC  
107:04Ben StrattonU11MTrawden Athletic Club  
117:06Luke Carrington U11MEast Cheshire1.4 
127:07Jenson BenthamU11MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
137:08James Ashworth U11MPendle36.9 
147:09Oliver HorfordU11MBury Athletic Club  
157:11Ethan DaviesU11MLeigh Harriers & AC  
167:11Oisin BehanU11MBolton United Harriers & AC  
177:11Matthew FlemingU11MTrawden Athletic Club  
187:12Scott Acornley U11MPendle/Keighley & Craven8.4 
Page: 1 2 3