West Yorkshire League External Results
Spenborough
20 Nov 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:51Tom Adams SENMIlkley-4.3 
231:14Matthew GrieveSENMPudsey & Bramley  
331:33George Mills U20MHarrogate-6.4 
431:43Ben Marriott SENMBingley/Leeds Uni8.0 
531:56Andrew Grant V45MHarrogate0.1 
632:06Joshua Schofield U20MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni0.5 
732:19Aaron Kettlewell U20MHolmfirth4.7 
832:28James Habergham U20MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni0.0 
932:42George CookU20MCity of York  
1032:44Alisdair Burns V35MValley Striders3.3 
1132:49Tom Edwards SENMLeeds City0.8 
1232:52Alex Robinson U20MHolmfirth7.5 
1332:53Joe Sagar U23MSpenborough-4.5 
1432:54Tyler Hutchinson U20MCity of York3.0 
1533:12Jonathan Johnson SENMRotherham0.8 
1633:13John Hobbs V35MValley Striders0.4 
1733:25Paul Marchant V40MWakefield3.4 
1833:47Matthew Hallam SENMValley Striders2.1 
1933:56Stuart Sharp V35MHolmfirth15.8 
2034:02Ben Read U20MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni14.6 
2134:04Reece Dalton U20MRipon/Richmond & Zetland4.5 
2234:06Phil Elliott V40MKnavesmire2.0 
2334:17Ben Butler V35MWakefield-1.4 
2434:21Paul Fotherby V40MValley Striders7.4 
2534:27Samuel Allin SENMKnavesmire0.8 
2634:41Mohamed Abshir U20MLeeds City-3.5 
2734:44Chris Ward SENMWakefield4.0 
2834:49Andrew Cartwright V40MWakefield0.6 
2934:53Daryl Hibberd SENMValley Striders3.6 
3034:57Daniel Fisher V35MValley Striders/Leeds City2.2 
3135:02Craig Boggon SENMHolmfirth1.7 
3235:04Matthew O'Connor U23MWakefield/St. Andrews Uni-1.7 
3335:06Nick Charlesworth V50MWharfedale2.1 
3435:14Elliot Thompson U20MLongwood18.8 
3535:18George PhillipsU20MCity of York  
3635:21Stewart Knowles V40MWakefield0.8 
3735:23Martin Hilton V40MLeeds City/Civil Service14.3 
3835:37Jack ErringtonU20MCity of York  
3935:42Paul Davis U23MSpenborough7.1 
4035:44John Convery V50MBingley2.6 
4135:55Tobin Rhodes U20MSpenborough22.3 
4236:03Jacob PhillipsU20MCity of York  
4336:05Ross Blackburn SENMRothwell3.8 
4436:13Kevin Ogden V40MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers6.2 
4536:15Josh Elderfield SENMMedway & Maidstone/Huddersfield Uni/Longwood4.5 
4636:23Robert Thompson U20MKeighley & Craven26.8 
4736:27Timothy Richardson SENMHarrogate2.2 
4836:37Paul Brown V50MRothwell4.2 
4936:46Toby Hillery U20MWetherby6.7 
5036:56Scott Bairstow V40MKeighley & Craven7.1 
5137:01Tim Ashelford V50MIlkley4.2 
5237:04Joe Atkinson U20MWetherby13.0 
5337:12Jerry Watson V55MPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders11.0 
5437:14Simon Collins V35MKnavesmire7.3 
5537:20Niall O'Connell U20MHolmfirth13.4 
5637:22Gwilym Thomas V40MValley Striders2.9 
5737:27Tom Dart SENMSpenborough-0.9 
5837:33Simon Ellis V40MLeeds City1.9 
5937:46Barry Atkinson V55MKnavesmire7.7 
6037:47Clive Smith V35MBingley13.1 
6137:48Richard Lowson V35MKnavesmire14.1 
6237:49Mark Beaumont V35MSkyrac7.7 
6337:51Neil Barker V45MSpenborough3.7 
6437:56Andrew Dufeu V45MDenby Dale9.5 
6538:00Jonathon Sykes V50MHolmfirth9.5 
6638:06Dominic Nurse V45MNorth Leeds FR10.7 
6738:21Gerard Skippins V40MSpenborough7.9 
6838:23Andy McCue V40MSkyrac4.8 
6938:25Nick Shpylka V50MScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)16.9 
7038:31Edward Revell V40MSpenborough3.7 
7138:41Gary Crompton SENMScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)5.6 
7238:46David Potter V50MBingley6.2 
7338:51Ryan Barker V40MHalifax4.9 
7438:52Rory Henderson SENMKnavesmire5.8 
7538:53Paul Windle V50MWetherby10.2 
7638:57Glenn Shelley V35MWakefield5.6 
7739:00Richard Hirst V35MSpenborough14.0 
7839:03Scott Daly V45MPontefract3.6 
7939:04Mark Law V50MHolmfirth7.4 
8039:06Toby Hone SENMKnavesmire2.1 
8139:07Stephen Fry V55MBingley10.3 
8239:08Gary Graham V50MHolmfirth7.1 
8339:12Ben Grant V65MHarrogate17.0 
8439:25Danny Chan V40MKnavesmire9.4 
8539:33Nuno César de Sá V40MSkyrac/Portugal8.4 
8639:38Paul Lemmon V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon/Bingley6.2 
8739:40Geoff King V60MHarrogate8.1 
8839:44Lewis Penna-Kincell U23MRothwell/Telford AC7.9 
8939:45Hadrian Knight V45MRothwell7.9 
9039:54Wayne Byram V45MHolmfirth14.8 
9139:59John Parkin V40MBingley13.8 
9240:04Martin Farran V55MLeeds City8.7 
9340:05Mark Iley V50MIlkley8.7 
9440:07Oliver Ingham U20MDenby Dale28.1 
9540:09Ian Shipley V45MWakefield7.7 
9640:16Pete Downes V50MKnavesmire10.7 
9740:18Steve Murray V45MIlkley9.6 
9840:22Arjun TrivediU20MCity of York  
9940:29Daniel Stone SENMRothwell4.8 
10040:40Mark Summerson V40MIlkley27.8 
10140:48Oliver NobleSENMCity of York  
10241:05Stephen Coy V40MIlkley5.1 
10341:08Evan SmithersSENMCity of York  
10441:15John McCarthy V55MRothwell10.6 
10541:31Christopher Beadle V45MHolmfirth8.6 
10641:42Philip Ellis V40MDenby Dale16.2 
10741:53Matthew Harrison U20MLeeds City13.8 
10841:57Malcolm Pickering V60MIlkley13.8 
10942:05Andy GreenV45MDenby Dale  
11042:06Andy Hauser V60MHolmfirth15.5 
11142:11Ian Ogden V40MSpenborough/Saltaire Striders4.9 
11242:23Simon Barrans V50MHolmfirth20.2 
11342:28Robert Budding V50MIlkley10.5 
11442:41Sam Hudson U23MHolmfirth/Huddersfield Uni35.9 
11542:46Ian MitchellV65MLongwood  
11642:52Darren Hanson V50MHolmfirth14.0 
11743:00Adrian Bastow V45MIlkley15.6 
11843:23Stewart McConnell V45MHalifax16.8 
11943:26Rich Welsh SENMRothwell12.8 
12043:32Jeremy Frain V50MWakefield25.9 
12143:42Rob Kersey V65MHolmfirth12.3 
12243:49Steven Sharp V40MDenby Dale10.0 
12343:52Dave Butler V45MSpenborough9.0 
12443:58Shaun CogganV45MHolmfirth  
12544:13J.Dan SimmonsV55MHarrogate Harriers AC  
12644:44Kevin-Malachy Murphy V60MHarrogate10.5 
12745:10Jason Haigh V45MHolmfirth17.3 
12845:44Steve Hunt V50MSpenborough/Leeds & Bradford TC11.8 
12945:46Juan Biurrun V35MHolmfirth19.9 
13045:59Darren Parker V45MSkyrac16.0 
13146:21Mark Seymour V55MHarrogate17.5 
13246:23Simon MoffatV45MHarrogate Harriers AC  
13346:34Lee Dolman V45MSpenborough14.8 
13446:40Mark Gaughan V45MHalifax17.8 
13547:04John Lynch V50MBingley24.7 
13647:05Steven Milner V55MWharfedale27.2 
13747:06Peter Ellerton V65MBingley19.3 
13847:11Duncan Chambers V55MKnavesmire21.3 
13947:23Jason Newell V45MHyde Park Harriers/Spenborough15.1 
14047:48Mick Collinson V55MDenby Dale14.3 
14148:24John Nodder V60MKnavesmire15.6 
14248:47Grant Cooper V45MSpenborough22.9 
14349:13James Scholes V35MLongwood23.0 
14450:29Daniel Dalton V45MSpenborough7.8 
14552:15John Mace V65MLeeds City31.8 
14654:25Alan Bye V70MSkyrac45.3 
14754:58Geoffrey Thompson V55MWharfedale24.0 
14856:08Sean O'Halloran V35MKirkstall39.7 
14972:22Antonio Cardinale V65MOtley35.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:22Angus McMillan U17MCity of York-5.3 
218:36Euan Brennan U17MIlkley1.2 
318:56Reuben Mantle U17MBingley4.6 
418:59Maurice Calton-Seal U17MCity of York2.0 
519:02Alex BottterillU17MCity of York  
619:03Matthew Merrick U17MBingley-4.1 
719:43Luca Parker U17MCity of York3.3 
819:58Jacques Maurice U17MHarrogate3.9 
920:01Mark Bostock U17MWakefield-4.2 
1020:15Cameron Reilly U17MIlkley-3.0 
1120:21Matthew Hill U17MWakefield2.9 
1220:37Harry Shelbourne U17MHolmfirth13.7 
1320:39Liam Grosse U17MWakefield21.5 
1420:40Alexander Stewart U17MSkyrac1.2 
1520:57James Askew U17MBingley7.2 
1621:16Watson Peel U17MHalifax9.6 
1721:27Fionn Kerry U17MHolmfirth7.1 
1821:49Daniel Thompson U17MLongwood24.1 
1921:56Joseph Thompson U17MLongwood13.3 
2022:54Joseph Middup U17MSelby6.3 
2123:14James Windle U17MWetherby18.4 
2224:32Charles Lea U17MWakefield14.7 
2324:36Josh Spencer U17MBingley4.1 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:17Joshua Dickinson U15MCity of York-5.3 
212:36Ethan Hussey U15MLeeds City-4.4 
312:43Finnian Hutchinson U15MCity of York/Loughborough Students-3.2 
412:45Dominic Coy U15MIlkley-0.9 
512:55Max Burgin U15MHalifax-3.6 
613:08Logan Hargreaves-Madhas U15MWharfedale16.7 
713:11Toby Antcliff U15MCity of York-1.1 
813:18Joe Sherman U15MSkyrac/Valley Striders4.3 
913:20Joseph Clancy U15MLeeds City6.9 
1013:22Sebastian Segger-Staveley U15MSettle1.1 
1113:26William Thompson U15MWharfedale/Bingley6.6 
1213:28Lucien Cuming U15MSkyrac29.4 
1313:40Ben Hobbs U15MCity of York8.9 
1413:42Matthew Kenneth U15MIlkley30.0 
1513:52Herbert Antcliff U15MCity of York11.9 
1613:59Ewan Wheelwright U15MHalifax/Leeds Uni-1.5 
1714:06Bailey Mann U15MWakefield5.2 
1814:23Kyle McLeay U15MCity of York5.6 
1914:26Adam Thorpe U15MHalifax34.5 
2014:31Jack Walton U15MKeighley & Craven18.3 
2114:33Callum Gaunt U15MWakefield1.5 
2214:37Harry Brackenridge U15MSpenborough16.1 
2314:41Joshua Gilliard U15MRothwell12.2 
2414:49Eric Beaumont U15MKeighley & Craven3.8 
2514:52Robbie Moore U15MWetherby19.0 
2615:07William O'neillU15MSkyrac  
2715:18Joseph Carnelley U15MBingley-1.1 
2815:32Max Metcalfe U15MRothwell8.1 
2915:41Gu8s Defue-LongU15MDenby Dale  
3016:00Archie Wright U15MCity of York29.7 
3116:06Mitchell Boocock U15MPudsey & Bramley1.2 
3216:24Issac MiddupU15MSelby Strider  
3319:04Euan Dady U15MDenby Dale30.9 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:02Alexander Thompson U13MWharfedale/Bingley-2.8 
211:04Alex Flaherty U13MBingley/Bradford Grammar School-1.5 
311:50Sam Conroy U13MKeighley & Craven9.1 
412:02Sam Smith U13MWharfedale4.2 
512:05Kristian Green U13MHolmfirth-0.2 
612:20William Randall U13MRothwell-2.1 
712:22Sebastien Cuming U13MSkyrac21.6 
812:27Jude Baldaro U13MHalifax15.9 
912:30Lewis Carr U13MIlkley31.5 
1012:35James Howard U13MHalifax8.9 
1112:36Louie Parker U13MRothwell7.0 
1212:37Nathan Coy U13MIlkley0.9 
1312:38Wilbur Summerson U13MIlkley13.7 
1412:43Barnaby Daccus U13MLeeds City25.6 
1512:52Jake Wallace U13MBingley22.2 
1612:53Samuel Clancy U13MLeeds City17.6 
1712:59Thomas Midwood U13MHarrogate7.5 
1813:00Samuel Mantle U13MBingley13.4 
1913:04Eilo Beesley U13MHalifax33.8 
2013:05Ben Rees U13MBingley2.3 
2113:10James Johnson U13MHalifax5.4 
2213:13Jack White U13MLongwood-3.3 
2313:14Donnabhan Rudden U13MKeighley & Craven9.1 
2413:17Anesh Tahir U13MLongwood16.4 
2513:23Soljai Waterman U13MHolmfirth35.8 
2613:24Ethan Hodgson U13MLeeds City15.7 
2713:26George Milner U13MWharfedale32.5 
2813:29Max Ashelford U13MIlkley9.9 
2913:41Jake Thompson U13MKeighley & Craven20.1 
3013:44Ned Hughes U13MHalifax3.6 
3113:50Samuel Benson U13MKeighley & Craven23.1 
3213:51Jacob Pow U13MLeeds City3.9 
3313:53Charlie McManus U13MKeighley & Craven25.4 
3414:00Jenson Brogden U13MOtley5.8 
3514:04Charlie Wright U13MCity of York-1.0 
3614:06Seb Smallwood U13MHarrogate37.3 
3714:12Jamie Walker U13MValley Striders1.3 
3814:31Dylan Thornton U13MBingley38.0 
3914:38Tiger Steel U13MLongwood20.1 
4014:39Benjamin Russell U13MHalifax26.5 
4115:05Benjamin Worboys-Hodgson U13MDenby Dale29.0 
4215:10William Martland U13MHolmfirth42.7 
4315:11Daniel Heald U13MRothwell5.1 
4415:29Adam Clough U13MRothwell35.5 
4515:32James Langdon U13MRothwell8.3 
Page: 1 2 3