West Yorkshire League External Results
Keighley
4 Dec 16
7.7KXC 5.3KXC 4.5KXC 2.9KXC 1.6KXC 3.7KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
7.7KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:36Dan Garbutt SENMDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni2.8 
225:41Tom Adams SENMIlkley-4.3 
326:15George Mills U20MHarrogate-6.4 
426:30Ben Marriott SENMBingley/Leeds Uni8.0 
526:31Joshua Schofield U20MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni0.5 
626:44James Habergham U20MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni0.0 
726:46Jack Wood SENMIlkley-0.5 
826:48Andrew Grant V45MHarrogate0.1 
926:54Joe Baxter SENMLeeds & Bradford TC/Pudsey & Bramley-0.1 
1027:02Matthew Hobbs SENMHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni/Pudsey & Bramley15.3 
1127:07Aaron Kettlewell U20MHolmfirth4.7 
1227:14Adam Peers SENMLiverpool H/Wakefield0.0 
1327:21Joe Sagar U23MSpenborough-4.5 
1427:28Chris Miller SENMHarrogate-0.3 
1527:33Paul Marchant V40MWakefield3.4 
1627:40Alisdair Burns V35MValley Striders3.3 
1727:43Matt Newell U20MIlkley12.6 
1827:46Jonathan JohnsonSENMHarrogate Harriers AC  
1927:47Conner Craig-Jackson U20MSkyrac/Huddersfield Uni10.6 
2027:48Reece Dalton U20MRipon/Richmond & Zetland4.5 
2127:50Alex Robinson U20MHolmfirth7.5 
2227:53Will Smith V40MKeighley & Craven0.5 
2327:59Alex Pagdin U20MLeeds City16.6 
2428:00Tom Edwards SENMLeeds City0.8 
2528:01Ben Butler V35MWakefield-1.4 
2628:07John Hobbs V35MValley Striders0.4 
2728:08David Watson V45MHolmfirth/Warrington AC2.0 
2828:11Stuart Sharp V35MHolmfirth15.8 
2928:16David Driver V35MWharfedale4.1 
3028:19Christian Holmes V40MWharfedale1.4 
3128:20Matthew O'Connor U23MWakefield/St. Andrews Uni-1.7 
3228:33Matthew Hallam SENMValley Striders2.1 
3328:39William Collumb U20MRothwell/Leeds Beckett Uni8.7 
3428:40Stephen Broadbent V40MBingley27.8 
3528:40Josh Norman SENMOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni/Pudsey & Bramley14.5 
3628:51Edward Burgess U20MHarrogate26.3 
3728:53Daniel Fisher V35MValley Striders/Leeds City2.2 
3828:59Phil Elliott V40MKnavesmire2.0 
3929:00Nick Charlesworth V50MWharfedale2.1 
4029:03Stewart Knowles V40MWakefield0.8 
4129:10Ged Callan V35MBingley6.8 
4229:13Paul Fotherby V40MValley Striders7.4 
4329:17Michael HoyleSENMPudsey & Bramley  
4429:17George Phillips U20MWadhurst/York Uni/City of York-3.6 
4529:21Paul Davis U23MSpenborough7.1 
4629:22Elliot Thompson U20MLongwood18.8 
4729:22Chris Ward SENMWakefield4.0 
4829:25Ross Blackburn SENMRothwell3.8 
4929:27Mohamed Abshir U20MLeeds City-3.5 
5029:29Daryl Hibberd SENMValley Striders3.6 
5129:31Timothy Richardson SENMHarrogate2.2 
5229:32Michael Gaughan SENMHalifax6.2 
5329:34Niall O'Connell U20MHolmfirth13.4 
5429:36John Convery V50MBingley2.6 
5529:43Tom Dart SENMSpenborough-0.9 
5629:44Daniel Franks U23MWakefield-3.2 
5729:45Andrew Cartwright V40MWakefield0.6 
5829:57Nathan Martin SENMGuildford & Godalming/Wharfedale2.8 
5929:58Simon Bolland U23MSpenborough/Kirklees-1.8 
6030:08Trevor Wilks V45MLeeds City8.2 
6130:26Jacob PhillipsU20MCity of York  
6230:32Robert Thompson U20MKeighley & Craven26.8 
6330:34Tim Ashelford V50MIlkley4.2 
6430:36Philip Livermore V35MNorth Leeds FR10.4 
6530:40Joseph Craig-jackson U20MSkyrac16.6 
6630:53Craig Pritchard V35MSkyrac23.4 
6730:54Paul Brown V50MRothwell4.2 
6830:56Jerry Watson V55MPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders11.0 
6931:11Andrew Robertshaw V45MOtley6.5 
7031:15Gwilym Thomas V40MValley Striders2.9 
7131:16David Westhead V45MIlkley8.2 
7231:21Andy McCue V40MSkyrac4.8 
7331:24William Cunningham U20MRipon17.1 
7431:26Jonathon Sykes V50MHolmfirth9.5 
7531:32Mark Beaumont V35MSkyrac7.7 
7631:37Scott Bairstow V40MKeighley & Craven7.1 
7731:37Clive Smith V35MBingley13.1 
7831:41Ryan Barker V40MHalifax4.9 
7931:50Chris Gibbins V45MHarrogate5.2 
8031:52Dominic Nurse V45MNorth Leeds FR10.7 
8131:54Paul Goble V45MCity of York10.8 
8231:55Simon Fielding V50MBingley14.2 
8331:56Dan RobinsV35MValley Striders  
8431:58Gary Crompton SENMScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)5.6 
8532:05Niall Bourke V35MPudsey & Bramley4.2 
8632:08James Tarran V50MValley Striders5.0 
8732:12Ben Grant V65MHarrogate17.0 
8832:14David Potter V50MBingley6.2 
8932:15Rory Henderson SENMKnavesmire5.8 
9032:18Glenn Shelley V35MWakefield5.6 
9132:22Richard Dawson V55MBingley20.5 
9232:24Nick Shpylka V50MScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)16.9 
9332:27Paul Windle V50MWetherby10.2 
9432:35Nuno César de Sá V40MSkyrac/Portugal8.4 
9532:36Toby Hone SENMKnavesmire2.1 
9632:38Geoff King V60MHarrogate8.1 
9732:38Lewis Penna-Kincell U23MRothwell/Telford AC7.9 
9832:42Oliver Ingham U20MDenby Dale28.1 
9932:43Mark Cage SENMCity of York-0.8 
10032:44Danny Chan V40MKnavesmire9.4 
10132:48Andrew Dufeu V45MDenby Dale9.5 
10232:50Edward Revell V40MSpenborough3.7 
10332:52Stephen Coy V40MIlkley5.1 
10432:53Mark Law V50MHolmfirth7.4 
10532:55Max Thompson U15MCity of York33.1 
10632:56John Parkin V40MBingley13.8 
10732:58Stephen Fry V55MBingley10.3 
10832:59Gerard Skippins V40MSpenborough7.9 
10933:00Neil Strange V55MKnavesmire9.0 
11033:03Richard Smith V45MHarrogate38.4 
11133:08Martin Farran V55MLeeds City8.7 
11233:09Todd Dale Stewart V45MSkyrac9.0 
11333:22John Conroy V40MKeighley & Craven13.3 
11433:23Paul Lemmon V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon/Bingley6.2 
11533:24Alex Matthewson SENMWetherby5.3 
11633:32Pete Downes V50MKnavesmire10.7 
11733:35Chris GrosseV40MLongwood  
11833:39Brian Miller V60MHarrogate14.6 
11933:41Wayne Byram V45MHolmfirth14.8 
12033:49Evan SmithersSENMCity of York  
12133:59Daniel Stone SENMRothwell4.8 
12234:03Mark Iley V50MIlkley8.7 
12334:06Hadrian Knight V45MRothwell7.9 
12434:28Matthew Harrison U20MLeeds City13.8 
12534:37Jeremy Frain V50MWakefield25.9 
12634:53Ian Shipley V45MWakefield7.7 
12735:22Sam Hudson U23MHolmfirth/Huddersfield Uni35.9 
12835:30Simon Barrans V50MHolmfirth20.2 
12935:31Steven Sharp V40MDenby Dale10.0 
13035:32Steve Hunt V50MSpenborough/Leeds & Bradford TC11.8 
13135:36Malcolm Pickering V60MIlkley13.8 
13235:46Robert Budding V50MIlkley10.5 
13335:48Ian MitchellV65MLongwood  
13435:55Adrian Bastow V45MIlkley15.6 
13535:56Rob Kersey V65MHolmfirth12.3 
13636:21Rich Welsh SENMRothwell12.8 
13736:23Kevin Yewlett V60MHolmfirth13.9 
13836:36Shaun CogganV45MHolmfirth  
13936:38Dave Butler V45MSpenborough9.0 
14036:49Darren Parker V45MSkyrac16.0 
14137:03Robert Robinson V55MHolmfirth31.0 
14237:13Lee Dolman V45MSpenborough14.8 
14337:19Kevin-Malachy Murphy V60MHarrogate10.5 
14437:23Mark Gaughan V45MHalifax17.8 
14537:33J.Dan SimmonsV55MHarrogate Harriers AC  
14637:54Jason Haigh V45MHolmfirth17.3 
14737:58Mick Collinson V55MDenby Dale14.3 
14838:11Juan Biurrun V35MHolmfirth19.9 
14938:21John Lynch V50MBingley24.7 
15038:32Andrew Baiden V40MRothwell11.7 
15139:08Neil Baxter V40MSkyrac11.1 
15239:20Peter Ellerton V65MBingley19.3 
15339:27Duncan Chambers V55MKnavesmire21.3 
15439:33Grant Cooper V45MSpenborough22.9 
15540:03Steven Milner V55MWharfedale27.2 
15641:07Myles Holdsworth V40MLeeds City20.2 
15742:14Neil Robson V65MBingley/Northern Masters28.5 
15843:43John Mace V65MLeeds City31.8 
15946:00Sean O'Halloran V35MKirkstall39.7 
16047:53Alan Bye V70MSkyrac45.3 
16150:28Simon Page V50MKnavesmire39.1 
16258:44Peter Andrews V65MDenby Dale36.2 
16358:45Antonio Cardinale V65MOtley35.1 
 
5.3KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:03Angus McMillan U17MCity of York-5.3 
218:08Euan Brennan U17MIlkley1.2 
318:22James Lund U17MKeighley & Craven-2.9 
418:25Joe Hudson U17MKeighley & Craven-5.3 
518:29Maurice Calton-Seal U17MCity of York2.0 
618:50Reuben Mantle U17MBingley4.6 
719:10Matthew Merrick U17MBingley-4.1 
819:23Matthew Hill U17MWakefield2.9 
919:37Cameron Reilly U17MIlkley-3.0 
1019:55Oscar Stapleton U17MIlkley1.9 
1120:00Jack Brennan U17MHarrogate13.0 
1220:03Sam Jackson U17MKeighley & Craven19.2 
1320:10Harry Shelbourne U17MHolmfirth13.7 
1420:15James Askew U17MBingley7.2 
1520:26Mark Bostock U17MWakefield-4.2 
1620:47Alexander Stewart U17MSkyrac1.2 
1720:55Daniel Thompson U17MLongwood24.1 
1820:59Joseph Thompson U17MLongwood13.3 
1922:52James Windle U17MWetherby18.4 
2023:28Josh Spencer U17MBingley4.1 
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:56Joshua Dickinson U15MCity of York-5.3 
216:26Dominic Coy U15MIlkley-0.9 
316:38Max Burgin U15MHalifax-3.6 
416:47Joe Sherman U15MSkyrac/Valley Striders4.3 
517:08Toby Antcliff U15MCity of York-1.1 
617:17Sebastian Segger-Staveley U15MSettle1.1 
717:25Joseph Clancy U15MLeeds City6.9 
817:27Logan Hargreaves-Madhas U15MWharfedale16.7 
917:29Ewan Wheelwright U15MHalifax/Leeds Uni-1.5 
1017:31Harvey Norden U15MRothwell-1.2 
1117:44Herbert Antcliff U15MCity of York11.9 
1217:49Arthur Peel U15MKeighley & Craven-0.4 
1317:49Harry Johnson U15MHalifax0.2 
1418:04Charlie Spencer U15MKeighley & Craven7.4 
1518:13Kyle McLeay U15MCity of York5.6 
1618:29Bailey Mann U15MWakefield5.2 
1718:36Eric Beaumont U15MKeighley & Craven3.8 
1818:47Gu8s Defue-LongU15MDenby Dale  
1918:51Callum Gaunt U15MWakefield1.5 
2019:06Jack Walton U15MKeighley & Craven18.3 
2119:12Joshua Gilliard U15MRothwell12.2 
2219:20Daniel Easton U15MRothwell13.2 
2319:32Harry Brackenridge U15MSpenborough16.1 
2420:22Max Metcalfe U15MRothwell8.1 
2521:00Archie Wright U15MCity of York29.7 
2622:10Thomas Farmer U15MDenby Dale22.4 
2722:52Euan Dady U15MDenby Dale30.9 
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:02Alex Flaherty U13MBingley/Bradford Grammar School-1.5 
211:22Will Atkinson U13MKeighley & Craven6.4 
311:28Sam Conroy U13MKeighley & Craven9.1 
411:44Kristian Green U13MHolmfirth-0.2 
511:46Nathan Coy U13MIlkley0.9 
611:47William Randall U13MRothwell-2.1 
711:55Sebastien Cuming U13MSkyrac21.6 
811:58Louie Parker U13MRothwell7.0 
912:13Jude Baldaro U13MHalifax15.9 
1012:14Donnabhan Rudden U13MKeighley & Craven9.1 
1112:17Samuel Clancy U13MLeeds City17.6 
1212:19Barnaby Daccus U13MLeeds City25.6 
1312:20Samuel Headley U13MKeighley & Craven5.4 
1412:23Ben Rees U13MBingley2.3 
1512:28Wilbur Summerson U13MIlkley13.7 
1612:33James Johnson U13MHalifax5.4 
1712:38Anesh Tahir U13MLongwood16.4 
1812:40Harrison Oddie U13MIlkley37.0 
1912:41Ethan Hodgson U13MLeeds City15.7 
2012:42Laurence Grose U13MLongwood25.1 
2112:45Oliver Peace U13MBingley17.9 
2212:51Thomas Midwood U13MHarrogate7.5 
2312:54Hamish Wills U13MWharfedale17.3 
2412:57Charlie McManus U13MKeighley & Craven25.4 
2512:58Eilo Beesley U13MHalifax33.8 
2612:59George Milner U13MWharfedale32.5 
2713:06Charlie Wright U13MCity of York-1.0 
2813:08Soljai Waterman U13MHolmfirth35.8 
2913:09Joseph Hobbs U13MHalifax35.6 
3013:09Jacob Pow U13MLeeds City3.9 
3113:10Samuel Benson U13MKeighley & Craven23.1 
3213:11Jamie Walker U13MValley Striders1.3 
3313:39Dylan Thornton U13MBingley38.0 
3413:40Samuel Mantle U13MBingley13.4 
3514:06Benjamin Russell U13MHalifax26.5 
3614:13Harry Miller U13MBingley44.6 
3714:30Benjamin Worboys-Hodgson U13MDenby Dale29.0 
3814:48Daniel Heald U13MRothwell5.1 
3914:53Jack Barrowclough U13MSpenborough32.2 
4014:57William Martland U13MHolmfirth42.7 
Page: 1 2 3