ERRA National Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
8 Apr 17
8.65KL 5.08KL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
8.65KL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:01Matthew Clowes SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Staffordshire Moorlands-5.7 
226:06Matt Bergin SENMBedford & County/New Mexico Uni/Ireland-4.2 
326:07Wondiye Fikre Indelbu T47 SENMLeeds City/Ethiopia-0.2 
426:17Jonathan Taylor SENMMorpeth12.4 
526:20Oliver Mott SENMCheltenham/Bristol Uni2.1 
626:25John Ashcroft SENMLiverpool H/Leeds Uni-2.3 
726:26Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-3.4 
826:29Jack Gray SENMBRAT/Birmingham Uni-4.9 
926:46Guy Smith SENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni-3.6 
1026:47Abdishakur Abdulle SENMHillingdon/Somalia-3.0 
1126:50Stuart Spencer SENMNotts/Barrow Runners-0.7 
1226:57Paskar Owor V35MBelgrave/Thames Valley/Uganda-1.5 
1326:58Joe Bailey SENMSalford H-2.3 
1427:03Luuk Metselaar SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni/Netherlands-3.4 
1527:04Robel Bahelbi SENMHighgate/Eritrea-4.6 
1627:05Nigel Martin SENMSale Harriers Manchester-5.6 
1727:06James Dunce SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-2.9 
1827:06Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students0.6 
1927:11Michael Cayton V35MHorwich-3.0 
2027:22Maximilian Nicholls U23MTonbridge/King's College London-4.7 
2127:32Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Bristol & West/Exeter Uni/Bristol & West-3.6 
2227:41Thomas Beasley SENMBirchfield H-2.9 
2327:42Russell Bentley V35MKent/Eryri-3.0 
2427:44Alexander Leprêtre SENMBarnet-5.4 
2527:48Richard Phillips V40MSerpentine/Kent6.5Click your Clock logo
2627:49Michael Wright SENMCentral-2.4 
2727:50Daniel Bodman SENMAberdare Valley-1.9 
2827:50Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-2.8 
2927:51Shaun EvansSENMRoyal Sutto  
3027:53Conrad Franks SENMGateshead-3.6 
3127:57Joe Wilkinson U23MLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Uni-4.4 
3227:59Thomas Boardman SENMLeigh-0.6 
3328:02Lee Slater SENMTipton14.3 
3428:05Alex Robinson SENMHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni-1.9 
3528:11Mike Tanner SENMSheffield RC/Rotherham-2.5 
3628:17Jack Boswell U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.3 
3728:19Lloyd Kempson U23MCambridge & Coleridge-3.2 
3828:40Karl Darcy SENMBolton-3.8 
3928:48Ben Jones SENMCoventry/Wirral15.5 
4028:53Ben Hukins V35MCambuslang/PH Racing-0.7 
4129:02Timothy Bowen SENMDulwich/Ireland-1.6 
4229:06Jake Watson U23MWorcester-2.4 
4329:10Dave Norman V35MAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester-2.1 
4429:12Conor SmithSENMBromsgrove  
4529:14Patrick Vis SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni/Southport Waterloo1.2 
4629:15Aaron Kettlewell U20MHolmfirth2.2 
4729:19James Samson V35MDatchet2.1 
4829:22Jeff Prest V40MTrafford/Northern Masters-0.7 
4929:35Philip Hoole V35MRotherham2.1 
5029:46Jon DanceSENMSalford Har   
5129:47Jason Williams V40MHermitage0.8 
5230:05Richard Powell SENMTipton10.5 
5330:07Stuart Beaney V40MKent1.3 
5430:32Maciej Bialogonski SENMBristol & West/Poland-1.4 
5530:34Conor Kissane-Wood U23MThames Valley-3.1 
5630:35Ian Visser SENMNewham & Essex Beagles4.6 
5730:45Chris Horton V40MBadgers0.8 
5830:59Paul ThompsonSENMBournville  
5931:09David Evans SENMSerpentine2.3 
6031:56Jeremy Mower V50MGloucester2.0Click your Clock logo
6132:11Carl Kernick V35MSaltaire Striders1.6 
6232:32Alex Cowin V35MPenny Lane0.3 
6332:44Gavin Fowler SENMLeamington4.3 
6434:14Sam Godwin U20MNotts/Holme Pierrepont0.7 
6534:23Tony Weatherson V45MHeanor9.1 
6634:41Richard Longley V40MTrentham11.9 
6736:19Ashley LindseySENMSale Harrie  
 
5.08KL L10
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:26Daniel Jarvis U23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni-5.8 
216:09Michael Salter SENMLeeds City-0.4 
316:12Lucian Allison SENMLincoln Wellington-4.8 
416:13Daniel Rothwell SENMSwansea/Loughborough Students1.0 
516:16Kevin Farrow V40MNotts1.5 
616:17Donald Carter SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni7.3 
716:21Edward Auden SENMBelgrave3.7 
816:22Steven Connor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni13.2 
916:30Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-0.8 
1016:32Scott Pilkington SENMCorstorphine/Napier Uni6.5 
1116:47Jordan Wood U20MCambridge & Coleridge-1.6 
1216:47Arron Larkin SENMRotherham-0.3 
1316:52Ben Griffiths U23MBirchfield H1.7 
1416:54Scott McKay U20MCambuslang/Warwick Uni15.3 
1516:58Stephen Headley U20MBedford & County/Leicester Uni5.3 
1616:59Matthieu Marshall U23MSouthampton/Southampton Uni-0.6 
1717:03Anthony Johnson SENMKent-2.9Click your Clock logo
1817:06Alex Bradford U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni-1.2Click your Clock logo
1917:09William Christofi U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-1.9 
2017:13Billy MccartneySENMSalford Har   
2117:14Chris Smith SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni0.2 
2217:16Scott BremnerSENMCentral Ac  
2317:30Alastair MurraySENMHorwich RMI  
2417:35Julian Barbour SENMSerpentine2.5 
2517:37Harvey Speed SENMCoventry0.9 
2617:38Gary WhitehouseSENMTipton Harr  
2717:43Sam RowlandSENMKent Ac  
2817:49Deron Fagan V40MHerne Hill5.8 
2917:49Wayne Lashley V35MDulwich1.0 
3017:51Louis CrossSENMShaftesbur  
3117:59Matthew Jacklin V40MAberdare Valley-0.2 
3218:00Douglas Tickner SENMTyne Bridge8.1 
3318:08Adam Pollock U23MWorcester2.1 
3418:12Michele Bottone V35MSerpentine/Italy2.8 
3518:19Elliot Prince SENMCheltenham3.2 
3618:22Scott Watkins V35MBristol & West/Torbay7.7 
3718:31Chris Grimley V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club5.7 
3818:35Robert Hancox V50MMorpeth5.0 
3918:35Fahad Abdi SENMHillingdon2.3 
4018:38David WakefieldSENMGateshead H  
4118:40Peter ClarkeSENMHercules Wi  
4218:46Paul Woolley V40MDatchet3.8Click your Clock logo
4318:47Oliver FormbySENMBarnet & Dis  
4418:56Jonathon Sykes V50MHolmfirth7.1 
4519:00Graham Douglas SENMPenny Lane2.9 
4619:07Brian Dias SENMCardiff9.4 
4719:12Fraser Harris V35MHermitage3.6 
4819:14Stuart PearsonSENMBournville  
4919:24Michal Ondrej SENMLeamington38.9 
5019:27Adam Follett SENMSheffield RC11.0 
5119:33Mohammed Yousaf Butt U23MSalford H5.1 
5219:36David Hughes V55MAltrincham12.7 
5319:38Tom AchaSENMTipton Harr  
5419:48Paddy Clark U23MNotts/Birmingham Uni3.1 
5519:59Simon FrazerSENMSaltaire St  
5620:24Tom Richardson SENMBromsgrove & Redditch6.9 
5720:45Scott Brewer SENMThames Valley5.9 
5821:09Scott Zikmanis V35MTrentham2.1 
5921:11Martin ConroySENMLeigh Harri  
6021:27Brendan Ford SENMBadgers25.5 
6121:59Trevor Lewis V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield24.1 
6222:31Clive Poole V50MGloucester9.3 
6341:12Richard Needham V50MHeanor17.4 
8.65KL L11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:47Jonathan Mellor SENMLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni-6.5 
226:14Andy Coley-Maud SENMClapham Chasers-5.5 
326:25Daniel WallisSENMBelgrave Ha  
427:06Matthew Bowser SENMLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students/Sheffield & Dearne-4.7 
527:08Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon-4.2 
627:12Alastair Watson V35MNotts/Hermitage-5.0 
727:12Carwyn Jones V35MCardiff9.4 
827:15Jarlath Mckenna V35MBristol & West-3.5 
927:17Peter Robinson V60MNotts21.5 
1027:34Marc Hobbs SENMSwansea-2.7 
1127:35Jamie Crowe U23MCentral/Stirling Uni-6.3 
1227:55Sullivan SmithSENMCambridge &  
1327:57Joe Morwood SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-4.6 
1427:59Jonathon Roberts U23MSouthampton/Southampton Uni-4.2 
1528:07Neil Phillips V35MKent/St. Mary's Uni-1.3 
1628:19Mark Ince V40MBRAT/Midland Masters-0.8 
1728:22Daniel Clarke SENMCoventry-1.1 
1828:26James Kevan SENMHorwich-0.6 
1928:46Jason Cherriman V35MLeeds City2.5 
2028:50Xavier Gruot SENMSerpentine/France0.5 
2128:55Will Russell SENMHercules Wimbledon-0.3 
2228:58James Wignall SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni-3.6 
2329:16David GreenSENMTyne Bridge  
2429:19Aidan Johnson SENMRotherham-0.6 
2529:19Andrew Van Kints SENMCheltenham/Royal Air Force6.4 
2629:20Gordon Robertson V35MCambuslang-1.9 
2729:27Christopher Tully V35MSalford H-0.3 
2829:30Karl Taylor SENMMorpeth2.3 
2929:33Oliver Morrison V40MHerne Hill2.5 
3029:38Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/Herne Hill-1.9 
3129:40Harry Allen U23MBristol & West-1.9 
3229:47Alastair Brockie V35MCorstorphine0.3 
3329:54Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni2.3 
3429:55Matty Adcock V40MHermitage/Midland Masters2.3 
3530:21Karl Welborn V35MBRAT/Tipton-3.9 
3630:28Tim Alexander V35MKent3.0 
3730:34Ryan Bennett SENMBadgers2.0 
3830:48Kevin Connolly V35MGateshead1.2 
3931:00Jonathan Cullen V40MBirchfield H0.3 
4031:00Peter Ryder V35MAberdare Valley0.4 
4131:25Andrew Orr V35MSerpentine5.1 
4231:29Rob BaylissSENMDatchet Das  
4331:32Rob Jones SENMWorcester4.4 
4431:43Martin FillinghamSENMSaltaire St  
4531:53Mark Lacey V35MDulwich19.3 
4631:54Simon Connell V40MHillingdon9.0 
4732:01James Walters V35MGloucester2.5 
4832:02Daniel Nichols SENMBarnet2.6 
4932:20Steve Norris V45MThames Valley3.0 
5032:36Clark Hind SENMHolmfirth3.6 
5132:37Brian Rose V35MSheffield RC18.5 
5232:39Paul Stephens SENMSalford H4.2Click your Clock logo
5332:50Mark Rickards SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield2.7 
5433:17Andrew HallSENMBournville  
5533:31Allister GouldingSENMLeigh Harri  
5633:54Zabie Hassan SENMTipton4.6 
5734:24Martin FarranSENMLeeds City A  
5834:34Roger Preece V50MAltrincham8.8 
5934:51David Pickstock V35MTrentham20.8 
6037:22Paul Caruana V45MLeamington9.4 
6137:39Paul Atkins V45MBromsgrove & Redditch24.2 
6238:36Michael O'rourke SENMPenny Lane6.2 
6341:14Michael Clark SENMHeanor8.5 
5.08KL L12
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:40Benedict Westhenry U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Weymouth-2.9 
215:48Liam Lloyd U23MSwansea/Llanelli-1.7 
316:00Sean Molloy U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-3.8 
416:11Aidan Thompson U20MCentral/Stirling Uni-4.1 
516:14Tim Hartley V45MNotts/Barrow Runners-2.3 
616:16Thomas Trimble U20MLincoln Wellington-2.2 
716:24Macgregor Cox U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni-3.9 
816:28Ian Williams SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingham Uni-2.1 
916:32Sparrow Morley SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-0.9Click your Clock logo
1016:33E HickmancaseySENMHighgate Ha  
1116:33Andrew Headley U20MBedford & County/Kent Uni-1.1 
1216:39James McNally SENMLiverpool H11.3 
1316:40James Wilkinson SENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni19.3 
1416:41Adam ThorpeSENMShaftesbur  
1516:42Martin Matthews V40MBRAT1.2 
1616:43Nick Bundle V35MBelgrave12.0 
1716:44Lukas Siska SENMHorwich/Slovakia7.3 
1816:46Hugh Torry V35MSerpentine-1.0 
1916:50Mohamed Abshir U20MLeeds City-3.3 
2016:53Adrian Lowther V35MKent1.2 
2117:08William Davidson U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni7.5 
2217:12James Harrison SENMCorstorphine0.2 
2317:17Marc Elliott SENMGateshead17.2 
2417:18Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge1.5 
2517:20Matt Coffey SENMSouthampton1.1 
2617:21Scott Somerville U20MCambuslang16.4 
2717:28Namir Batavia SENMCoventry-1.6 
6217:32Feidhlim Ó Dubhlaing SENMWorcester16.4 
2817:36Chris Adams V35MRotherham17.1 
2917:43Nathaniel Lane V40MCardiff11.8 
3017:46Martin Richardson SENMSerpentine0.6 
3117:49Matthew BeacockSENMSale Harrie  
3217:49Chris Hunt SENMDatchet5.4 
3317:53John Lloyd V35MSalford H/Calder Valley0.6 
3418:06Sam O'Connell SENMKent19.1 
3518:08Edward Campbell SENMHillingdon6.5 
3618:15James Willoughby V35MHermitage13.6 
3718:23Matthew Evans SENMCheltenham/Leeds Uni5.8 
3818:27Robert Peacock V35MHerne Hill2.4 
3918:28Ben HartleySENMAltrincham  
4018:44Frederic Tremblay V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France0.5 
4118:47Danny Digweed SENMBarnet8.2 
4219:04David HudsonSENMSalford Har   
4319:07Calvin ScoltockSENMBromsgrove  
4419:08Thomas SouthSENMDulwich Run  
4519:10Glyn Broadhurst V40MBadgers1.7 
4619:13Keith Scofield V35MHercules Wimbledon7.6 
4719:19Adam Barnes SENMBirmingham Uni/Tipton-1.1 
4819:21Ed Wilson V35MTrentham4.8 
4919:27Jacob Harman SENMHolmfirth/Sheffield Hallam Uni4.9 
5019:35Christopher Moss SENMSheffield RC3.0Click your Clock logo
5119:50Hugo DyasSENMThames Vall  
5220:04Andy Cantwell V35MPenny Lane/Unattached16.6 
5320:13Ewan Gibb SENMSaltaire Striders7.6 
5420:47David Swinburne V35MMorpeth8.1 
5520:51Steven Juiler V45MAberdare Valley37.4 
5620:54Steve Webb V50MLeamington24.9 
Page: 1 2 3 4