Cider Frolic Challenge External Results
Blandford Forum
8 Jul 17

Only solo runners are included. Performance shown is distance covered based on a 6KMT lap.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
12H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
1108Richard Palmer SENMMudstacle    
290Richard Lander Stow SBV40MErme Valley901026.5 
390Emma Lane SENW     
484Matthew Hill SENM     
578Neil Williams  V50MStorm Plymouth78.7578.759.0 
678Lou Dutch SENW     
778Bex Johnson PBV45WLytchett Manor787831.0 
872Paul Eaton SENM     
1066Naomi Bennett PBV55W100 Marathon Club666620.1 
1166Tara Rufus  V40WQuantock/100 Marathon Club78.7578.7525.9 
1266Helen Ryder SENW     
1366Julius Naim PBV40MRunning For Time66669.7 
966Darren Curtis-White SBV40MSomer/Somer AC Tri6694.57.2 
1460Shaun Watts SENMNorth Devon Road Runners    
1560Kevin Bryant SENM     
1660Sharon Curtis-White SENWSomer AC Tri    
1760Kevin Roberts PBV50MPoole AC606015.2 
1860Gareth Bishop SENM     
1954Joanna Bagwell SENW     
2054Andrew Burgess PBV45MRunning Forever545415.9 
2154Duncan Verel PBV40MWells City545420.3 
2254Mark Watts PBV35MGreat Western54548.6 
2354Caroline Williams PBV45WStorm Plymouth545436.3 
2448Peter J Lemon SBV50M100 Marathon Club4873.513.4 
2548Stephen Williams PBV35MLittledown48484.7 
2648Mark Pocock PBV40MEastleigh RC48488.4 
2748Kay Morris PBV55WLittledown484825.8 
2848Alan Boone PBV55MTeignbridge484815.0 
2948Brian Fields PBV50MEgdon Heath48485.8 
3048Helen Willoughby SBV50WSarn Helen4872.2918.2 
3148Mark Bennett PBV40MEgdon Heath48485.0 
3248Beverley Smith PBV40WEgdon Heath484818.4 
3348Louise Ward SBV50WYeovil Town4849.2824.7 
3448Spare Chip SENM     
3548Oli Prouse PBSENMTeignbridge484822.9 
3648Donna Walker SENWTeignbridge Trotters    
3748Helen Littlebury SENW     
3848Andy Dann SENM     
3948Neil Dyble PBV50MWestbourne484819.8 
4048Michelle Blackmore SENWwessex canicross/ wells city harriers    
4148Lisa Llewellyn SENW     
4248Liz Dyble PBV50WWestbourne484821.5 
4348Jules Thorn SENWNone    
4448Andy Easton PBV55MStorm Plymouth484828.6 
10042Tracey E Jolly PBV40WTeignbridge424235.7 
10142Michellw Ritchie PBV40WItchen Spitfires424220.2 
10242Kevin Mills PBV50MItchen Spitfires424219.4 
10342Tiggy sinclair SENWHedge End Running Club    
10442Nancy De Beer SENWEgdon Heath Harriers    
10542Neil Brannagan-Fuller SENMBHAM! Runners    
10642Suzie Mills SENWTeignbridge Trotters    
10742Rebecca Sinkinson PBSENWLittledown424223.4 
10842Sian Holtom SENW     
10942Kerrilee Barrett SENWHalf Fanatics    
11042Tim Lupton SBV45MSouth West RR424820.9 
11142Catherine Midgley SENW     
11242Caroline Easton PBV55WStorm Plymouth424239.3 
4542Paul M Allen PBV50M100 Marathon Club424213.2 
4642Graham Malt SBV50MLittledown4244.806.5 
4742Guy Williams SBV50MYeovil Town4242.2412.2 
4842David Pugh SENMNone    
4942Allen Taylor SBV40MTeignbridge4244.809.7 
5042Lance Mason PBV55MTeignbridge424210.4 
5142Charles Tipper SENMSquare & Compass Trail Runners    
5242Julie White PBV55WLittledown424218.3 
5342Louise Hendes PBSENWPoole AC424215.3 
5442Ben Jarvis PBSENMGosport42424.9 
5542Belinda Harding PBV55WVictory424219.1 
5642Kirstin Hay PBSENWPoole AC424210.4 
5742ALLAN GREEN SENM100 marathon club    
5842Allie Bailey SENWBad Boy Running    
5942Barnaby Luke Hicks PBV35MVegan424210.2 
6042Andrew Isaac PBV35MWestbourne42426.4 
6142Jim F Whitmarsh SBV55M100 Marathon Club4247.220.5 
6242Steven Jackson SENMMud Crew Trail Runners    
6342Ian Churchward SBV45MLytchett Manor4284.4826.4 
6442Christopher Hill SENM     
6542Elizabeth Roberts SBV45WCity of Salisbury4242.2424.4 
6642Sally Ingledew PBV55WTeignbridge424225.6 
6742Kirstie Bignold SENWBracknell Forest Runners    
6842Lucy Evans PBV40WTeignbridge424222.6 
6942Carolyn Thomson-Easter SENM     
7042Grace Cousins SENW     
7142Charlotte Boardman SBV35WCity of Salisbury426316.8 
7242Martin Sterry SENMGreenbow running club    
7342Monica Poulton PBV45WEgdon Heath/Dorset Sole Sisters424228.2 
7442JULIA MOLYNEUX SENW100 marathon club    
7542Helen Nesbitt SENWYevoil Town RRC    
7642Lesley Nesbitt PBV65WYeovil Town424217.5 
7742Sarah Longdon SENW     
7842Julie Ashman PBV50WStubbington Green424228.9 
7942Lisa Hennen SENWGosport Road Rummers    
8042Ruth Archer SENW     
8142Jon Crane SENM     
8242Melanie Munday PBV40WLangport424226.2 
8342Lynne Thumpston SBV55WYeovil Town4247.227.4 
8442Michelle Cuming PBV35WPortsmouth JC424243.5 
8542Lee Masters SENMFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
8642Lynne Welch PBV50WPoole AC424216.2 
8742Neil Dawson PBV45MBurgess Hill424215.1 
8842Susie Elliott PBV50WLittledown424225.3 
8942Daryll Hall PBV35MTeignbridge424228.1 
9042Tina Jury SENW     
9142Kelly Henly SENW     
9242Paul Haig PBV50MAlmost Athletes424212.9 
9342Kathryn Haig PBV50WAlmost Athletes424231.6 
9442Sam Davis SENM     
9542Mike Roocroft SENM     
9642Tim Partridge SENMAudax Thailand    
9742Christopher Walker PBV45MItchen Spitfires424224.2 
9842Steve Small PBV45MLangport424218.9 
9942James Davies SBSENMLittledown4242.2420.5 
11336Ryan Moore SENMGreenbow Running Club    
11436Jeanette Hardiman PBV55WCity of Salisbury363627.4 
11536Kathryn Dreyer PBV55WCity of Salisbury363625.2 
11630Kasia Hodgson SENW     
11730Nicola Dawson SENMBurgess Hill Runners    
11830Claire Young SENW     
11930Claire Allison SBV45WRunning Forever3052.529.5 
12030Emma Butler SBV45WStorm Plymouth3042.2438.0 
12130Danielle Bain PBSENWItchen Spitfires303032.2 
12230Davina Glading PBV50WPortsmouth JC303026.0 
12330Emma Gray SBV40WSarn Helen306630.0 
12430Sam Standerwick SBV40WParc Bryn Bach3042.2439.1 
12524Paul Coe  V40MTone Zone424220.7 
12624Becky Palmer SENW     
12724Phillipa Rolle SENW     
12824Simon Hodgson SENM     
12924Henrietta Holmes-Smith PBV35WBournemouth Joggers242420.3 
13024Kat Jones SENW     
13124Sam Neale PBV35MChippenham H242413.4 
13224Katie Davies SENW     
13324Kris duffy SENM     
13424Gary Tyler PBV45MPoole AC242418.8 
13524Scott Keeley SENMWessex Wizards Triathlon Club    
13624Donna Trevett SENW     
13724Louise Witt SENW     
13824Hannah Miller SENW     
13924Mike Day PBSENMItchen Spitfires242430.5 
14024Susi Calder SENW     
14124Kirsty Weston SENW     
14224Kim Bailey SENW     
14324Melanie Jansen SENWWSR    
14418Simon P Bunday SBV55MDawlish Coasters182417.6 
14518Stacey Connolly SBV35WDorset Doddlers1898.5613.2 
14618Linda Cooper PBV45WHedge End181829.5 
14718Diane Abraham SBV40WItchen Spitfires184214.8 
14818Dily Ruffer SENWLittledown Harrier    
14918Marc Sullivan SENM     
15018David Brett PBV45MItchen Spitfires181828.8 
15118Marie Brett PBV50WItchen Spitfires181838.1 
15218Jo Crane SENW     
15318Amelia walker SENWItchen spitfire running club    
15418Clare Hunt SBV40WBournemouth Joggers182115.4 
15518Cally Lane SENW     
15618Sue Ham SENW     
15718Joanne Weston SENW     
15818Jim Chalmers SBV50MAvon Valley1821.1230.6 
15918Hannah Ridout PBSENWLittledown18186.8 
16018Jemma Brock SENW     
16118James Davies SENM     
16218Melanie Coles  V50WPoole AC26.2526.2536.1 
16318Sue Davies SENWMetros    
16418Nicola Remnant SENW     
16512Faye Law SENW     
16612Andy Broadfield SENM     
16712Tracy Puttock PBV45WHedge End121216.7 
16812Hazel McCabe SENW     
16912Priscila Ingram SENW     
17012Leeanne Dove SENW     
17112Jane merriman SENW     
17212Julie Pegoraro  V40WUKRunChat424225.0 
17312Sarah Candy SENW     
1746Katy Godbeer SENW     
1756DAVE KELSEY SENM     
1766Paula Garratt SENWWessex Canicross    
1776Sarah Whitbourn SENW     
1786Pamela Bunday SENWDawlish Coasters    
1796Emily Tyler SENW     
1806Ben Shakespere-lupton SENMSWRR    
1816Alisa Karnatz  SENWPoole AC15.751833.4 
1826Claire Karnatz SBV55WPoole AC61834.1 
1836Sarah ward SENWwessex Canicross