British Ultra Fest External Results
Crawley
1-2 Apr 17
6Hours 12Hours 24Hours 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
6Hours SX (1 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
168074Sam Butler SENMUnatt    
268000Tim Boone PBV60MArunners68000680008.7 
366165John Knapp SENMUnatt    
462777Sean Smith SENMUnatt    
555706Paul Gilbertson SBV35MTrail Running Association557066425914.4 
653244Nuala Smyth SBV50WArunners532445890011.0 
849906Barrington Bradley SENMRoad Runners    
749706Chloe Sellwood PBV40WTrail Running Association497064970622.7 
1044000David Parsons SENM100M    
944000John Kew PBV60M100 Marathon Club440004400016.6 
1142444Melvin Trundley PBV70MCollingwood424444244428.3 
1241330Garry Fowle PBV40MHailsham413304133030.3 
1333899Ria Trundley PBV65WCollingwood338993389932.5 
1432696Simon Shaylor SENMUnatt    
1532000Walter Hill SBV60MCrawley320006984614.0 
 
12Hours SX (1 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
1135637Michal Masnik PBSENMThames Valley/Slovakia13563713563734.0 
2124477Anders Frank SENMUnatt    
3120877Tamas Szikszay PBV35MBristol & West/Hungary12087712087744.8 
4117481Helen James PBV40WBarrow Runners11748111748117.0 
5106637Samuel Kilpatrick PBV55MRoad Runners Club10663710663719.4 
6102680Colin Jones PBV50MBarking10268010447511.2 
7100229Stuart Brewer PBV40MUnattached10022910022932.1 
891235John Turner PBV65MBlackheath & Bromley912359123515.4 
983106Brenda O'Keefe-mier SENW100M    
1079850Joyce Crawford PBV45WRed Lodge/Eastern Masters798507985028.2 
1176142Brigitte Groves PBV55WArena 80761427614222.7 
1266095Vanessa Brewster SBV50W100 Marathon Club660957339229.3 
1354800Steve Suttle SBV55MThanet RR548001117719.4 
1454400Daniel Lawson PBV40MUnattached54400544002.8 
1552527Jules Thorn SENWUnatt    
1650000Nick Nicholson PBV45M100 Marathon Club500005000022.6 
1721600Geoff Russell SENMRoad Runners    
 
24Hours SX (1 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
1202.338Andy Jordan  V50MHarpenden214.000220.4965.7 
2198.673Antonio Tallarita SENMUnatt    
3191.665Wendy Whearity PBV35WReading Joggers191.665221.07712.0 
4188.008Brian Robb SBSENMBitton188.008194.4102.9 
5183.113Ricardo Inges Perez SENMUnatt    
6179.931Tobias Hinchliffe PBSENMWeston179.931179.93124.6 
7175.510William Sichel SBV60MOrkney175.510200.49213.0 
8174.346Sandra Brown SBV65WSurrey WC174.346215.06845.7 
9166.465Georgina Townsend PBSENW100 Marathon Club166.465166.46523.3 
10166.148Charlotte Smith  V40WSerpentine171.190171.19015.0 
11165.012Richard Brown PBV70MSurrey WC165.012165.012  
12163.966Ann Bath SBV65W26.2163.966186.55928.1 
13162.173Barney Bristow PBV35MLancing Eagles162.173162.17326.0 
14161.200Leo Lundy PBV50M100 Marathon Club161.200161.20026.9 
15150.068Paul Taylor-Burr PBV45MUnattached150.068150.06839.9 
16134.585Paul Beechey SBV40MReading Joggers134.585169.93020.2 
17130.525Kris Ryan SENWCrusaders A.C.    
18130.000Adrian MacDermott SENMUnatt    
19129.977Paul Corderoy SBV50MGloucester129.977172.29517.4 
20129.200Kate Jayden PBSENWUnattached129.200129.20014.9 
21128.642David Giles SENMT.R.A.    
22126.194Matthew Gee PBV45MUnattached126.194126.19454.0 
23106.400Lotta Thorn SENWUnatt    
2493.551Elaine Oddie PBV60WRoad Runners Club93.55193.55132.2 
2582.000Susan Clements SBV60WLondon Vidarians/Enfield & Haringey82.000162.131  
2677.308Ray McCurdy  V60M100 Marathon Club88.640121.76053.5 
2776.800Craig Allen SENMUnatt    
2870.800David Martin PBV50MUnattached70.80070.800  
2956.800Ian Thomas SBV55MNorfolk Gazelles56.800218.418.5 
3025.600Roz Glover  V40WGreat Western151.055176.29826.8