East Farm Frolic 12-Hour External Results
Blandford Forum
27 Aug 17

Only solo runners are included. Performance is distance completed within the time limit in KM based on a multi-terrain 5.25K lap
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
12Hours
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1115.5   David Broadley PBV35MPoole AC115.5115.50.6 
2115.5   William Goozee PBSENMIsle of Wight RRC115.5115.53.7 
394.5   Michael Coultrup SENMIsle of wight road runners ac    
489.25   Matthew Cheyney PBSENMDenmead89.2589.251.4 
584   Daniel Williams PBV40MIsle of Wight RRC84847.8 
684   Ian Russell PBV35MIsle of Wight RRC848412.6 
778.75   Liz Steward PBV35WDenmead/Havant78.7578.757.6 
878.75   Neil Williams PBV50MStorm Plymouth78.7578.7519.8 
978.75   Tara Rufus PBV40WQuantock78.7578.7525.8 
1073.5   Rebecca Crowley SENW     
1168.25   James Hassan PBV35MCity of Salisbury/Army68.2568.251.7 
1268.25   Val Coombs SENW     
1368.25   Wayne Lebas PBV35MUnattached68.2568.2510.4 
1468.25   Katrina Jurd PBV45WGosport68.2568.2524.3 
1568.25   Lisa Hennen PBV45WGosport68.2568.2524.9 
1663   Darren Curtis-White  V40MSomer66666.8 
1763   kevin burton SENMTotal Buzz Events    
1863   Richard Palmer SENMMudstacle    
1963   Rosemary Clarke PBV45WPurbeck636326.7 
2063   Sam Smuts SENMOn The Run Aylesbury    
2157.75   Sharon Curtis-White SENWSomer AC Tri    
2257.75   Kate Hughes PBV40WLytchett Manor57.7557.7520.2 
2357.75   AN Other         
2452.5   kevin bryant SENM     
2552.5   Danny Bates SENM     
2652.5   Isaac Walker SENM     
2752.5   Christine Baker PBV45WMuddy Mucky Munkeys52.552.525.8 
2852.5   Julie Gardner SENW     
2952.5   Helen Littlebury SENW     
3047.25   Stephen Williams  V35MLittledown48484.2 
3147.25   Chris Murrin SENMExmouth Harriers AAC    
3247.25   Kelly Thomas PBV40WExmouth47.2547.2512.8 
3347.25   Kay Morris  V55WLittledown484822.7 
3447.25   Helen Baxter SENWChard Road Runners    
3547.25   Nicola Wilkins SENW     
3647.25   Rich Jackson PBV45MFleet & Crookham47.2547.258.7 
3747.25   stuart bradley SENMEling Runners    
3847.25   Sarah Marshall SENW     
3947.25   Clare McKenna PBSENWHarwich47.2547.2532.6 
4047.25   Anna Gregory SENW     
4147.25   Ann-Marie Vanderplank PBV40WTotton47.2547.2520.0 
4247.25   Alison Kaines PBV50WTotton47.2547.2522.8 
4347.25   Caroline Williams  V45WStorm Plymouth545430.8 
10042   Julie Pegoraro PBV40WUKRunChat424222.6 
10142   Katy Godbeer SENW     
10242   Kay Scott SENWGodshill Massive    
10342   allan miller SENM     
10442   Hortencia McKechnie PBSENWVegan424229.5 
10542   Becky galliford SENWHoniton Running Club    
10642   Graham Rowland SENM     
10742   Catherine Midgley PBV45WPoole AC424223.1 
10842   Mary Wilson PBV40WReading Joggers424228.9 
10942   Ann Deverill SENWPoole Atheletic Club    
11042   Graeme Salisbury SENMNorth Devon Triathletes    
11142   Tim Lupton PBV45MSouth West RR424224.5 
11242   Sue Gradon PBV50WStorm Plymouth424235.9 
11342   Liz EaglingVose SENWSt Marys    
11442   Clare Dalton SENW     
11542   Claire Howat SENWRunning Forever Running Club    
11642   Yvonne Loat SENWRunning Forever RC, Taunton    
11742   Grace Galton SENWPoole A    
4442   Lance Mason PBV55MTeignbridge424210.0 
4542   David Pugh SENM     
4642   Martin Dera PBV35MSomer424210.3 
4742   Andy Bristow SENM     
4842   Faye Spooner PBV40W100 Marathon Club424219.6 
4942   Martin French PBV40MPlymouth Musketeers42428.2 
5042   Belinda Harding PBV55WVictory424218.5 
5142   Guy Williams PBV50MYeovil Town42428.7 
5242   Martin Williams SENM     
5342   Duncan Fendom SENM     
5442   Lee Masters SENMFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
5542   Imogen Testa SENWFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
5642   Greg Hawkins SENM     
5742   Jim F Whitmarsh PBV55M100 Marathon Club424222.2 
5842   Jason Christian PBV45MLonely Goat RC42427.9 
5942   Mike Collins SENMLITTLEDOWN HARRIERS    
6042   Heather Terry SENW     
6142   Naomi Bennett  V55W100 Marathon Club666617.1 
6242   Steven Jackson SENMMud Crew Trail Runners    
6342   Danny Kay PBV75M100 Marathon Club424223.7 
6442   Kelly Henly SENW     
6542   Jeremy Furber PBV50MSouthville/Nailsea424219.0 
6642   Teresa Oakes PBV50WSouthville424216.5 
6742   Neil Dyble  V50MWestbourne484815.8 
6842   Maria Wadey SENWRebel Runners    
6942   Jane Stedman PBV50W100 Marathon Club/Stamford424217.0 
7042   Wendy Dale SENWNorth Devon Road Runners    
7142   Paul Spooner PBV45MVictory424220.1 
7242   Helen Fletcher SENW     
7342   Samantha Shepherd PBV35WPhoenix Striders424217.4 
7442   Tracey Fendom SENW     
7542   Elizabeth Roberts PBV45WCity of Salisbury424217.3 
7642   Hayley Sparshott PBV45WGosport424216.1 
7742   Allen Taylor PBV40MTeignbridge42428.3 
7842   Amelia McGregor SENW     
7942   Lisa Herbert PBV35WDidcot Runners424219.2 
8042   Vanessa Armond SENWHarwell Harriers    
8142   Mary Connolly SENW     
8242   Daniel Connolly SENMMassey Ferguson Runners Club    
8342   Joshua Taylor SENMTeignbridge Trotters    
8442   Ivor McQuaid SENM     
8542   Russell Ayres SENM     
8642   Karen Croad PBV55WEgdon Heath424215.9 
8742   Richard Dodge PBV60MYeovil Town424216.9 
8842   Liz Dyble  V50WWestbourne484823.6 
8942   carol hayes SENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
9042   Helen Trollope SENWMudstacle    
9142   David Coombs SENM     
9242   Peter Ellis PBV55MTotton424210.9 
9342   Elizabeth Diamond PBV40WYeovil Town424224.6 
9442   Anita Nufus SENWYeovil Town RC    
9542   Catherine Hansford PBV40WVegan424228.2 
9642   Caralyn Thompson-Easter SENW     
9742   Tina Jury SENW     
9842   Andrew Warren PBSENMTotton424210.3 
9942   Jo Peasland SENW100 Club    
11836.75   Kevin Bonfield SENM     
11936.75   Linda Robson PBV50WCity of Salisbury36.7536.7517.0 
12036.75   Sarah Candy SENW     
12131.5   Rebecca Gardiner PBV35WWestbourne/Lonely Goat RC31.531.512.7 
12231.5   Lee Hill SENMMassey Ferguson Runners Club    
12331.5   David Fawkner SENMMassey Ferguson Runners Club    
12431.5   Lisa Milner SENW     
12531.5   Carol Jackson SENWCarol    
12631.5   Carly Hawkins PBV35WWestbourne31.531.518.3 
12731.5   Kim Bailey SENW     
12831.5   Donna Ransom PBV35WTotton31.531.521.0 
12931.5   Donna Rodger SENW     
13031.5   Kelly Brooke SENWTotton Running Club    
13131.5   Deborah Garrett PBV50WTotton31.531.524.9 
13231.5   Jemima OConnor SENWAckworth Road Runners & Athletics Club    
13331.5   Liz Ward SENW     
13426.25   Mark Wilson SENM     
13526.25   Barry Jenkins PBV50MDorset Doddlers26.2526.2520.5 
13626.25   Nicky Bonfield SENW     
13726.25   Joanne Weston SENW     
13826.25   Sally Holland PBV55WEgdon Heath26.2526.2531.2 
13926.25   John Beare PBV55MEgdon Heath26.2526.2525.5 
14026.25   Melanie Coles PBV50WPoole AC26.2526.2535.6 
14126.25   Kathryn Waterworth SENW     
14226.25   Carolyn Bell SENW     
14326.25   Dawn Heppell PBV40WLordshill26.2526.2518.9 
14426.25   Sue Griesser SENWPoole AC    
14526.25   Michelle Smith PBV40WPoole AC26.2526.2532.2 
14626.25   Susan Stainton PBV55WPoole AC26.2526.2526.6 
14726.25   Holly Stainton PBSENWPoole AC26.2526.2529.2 
14821   Mike Day  SENMItchen Spitfires242422.9 
14921   Kirstie Bignold SENWBracknell Forest Runners    
15021   Tracey Jolley SENW     
15121   Cheryl Ghinn PBV45WLytchett Manor/Unattached212125.6 
15221   Gloria Hunt SENW     
15321   Matt Weston SENM     
15421   Leeanne Dove SENWBournemouth Joggers    
15521   Lorraine Kilborn SENW     
15621   Chris White SENM     
15721   Jules Thorn SENMNone    
15821   Carol Chlebowski PBV50WCity of Salisbury212126.6 
15921   Jacqueline Chlebowski PBV50WCity of Salisbury212124.1 
16021   Louise Witt PBV40WVegan212135.3 
16121   Paul Griffiths SENMEling RC    
16221   Lee Vinson SENM     
16321   Kelly Crabb SENW     
16421   Fiona Morphew SENWPoole ac    
16521   Anita Outlaw SENWSTORM    
16621   tina stoakes SENWpoole a c    
16721   Tina Hartley PBV45WPoole AC212131.6 
16821   Melanie Jansen SENWWSR    
16921   Michelle Oakley SENW     
17015.75   David Brett  V45MItchen Spitfires181823.4 
17115.75   Diane Abraham  V40WItchen Spitfires181814.7 
17215.75   Danielle Bain  SENWItchen Spitfires303027.3 
17315.75   Marie Brett  V50WItchen Spitfires181828.9 
17415.75   Rosemarie Pomfret SENW     
17515.75   Ann Bishop SENW     
17615.75   Jan Pryor SENMBrixham Harriers    
17715.75   Alisa Karnatz PBSENWPoole AC15.7515.7528.6 
17815.75   Rachael Druce SENW     
17915.75   Kim Wainwright SENWHardley Runners    
18015.75   Karen Johnson SENW     
18115.75   Gail Coverley PBV60WEgdon Heath15.7515.7522.2 
18215.75   John Robinson PBV50MEgdon Heath15.7515.759.3 
18315.75   Benjamin Shakespeare-Lupton PBU20MSouth West RR15.7515.7533.6 
18415.75   Nicola Remnant SENW     
18515.75   kym keeley SENW     
18615.75   Kelly Hacker SENWWessex canicross    
18710.5   Angela Hunt SENWRun Blandford    
18810.5   Sam Standerwick SENMParc Bryn Bach Running Club    
18910.5   Rowenna Gordon SENW     
19010.5   James Davies  SENMLittledown424218.9 
19110.5   Amands Sinnick SENW     
19210.5   WENDY BRIMICOMBE SENW     
1935.25   Claire Karnatz  V55WPoole AC6628.0 
1945.25   Rebecca Sheppard PBSENWLittledown5.255.2534.3 
1955.25   Catherine Saggerson PBSENWWeymouth5.255.2514.7 
1965.25   Andy Broadfield SENM