Bad Cow 12 Hour External Results
Wareham
9 Sep 17

Only solo runners are included. Performance = number of laps (distance information not currently available).
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
12H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115Daniel Williams  V40MIsle of Wight RRC1051059.7 
214Pete Sutton SENMWorthing Striders    
313Julius Naim  V40MRunning For Time66669.7 
412Maxine Sendall SENWReadingjoggers    
512Dan Turner SENM     
611Stuart Henderson PBV40MTeam Bath/Army11113.9 
710Richard Palmer SENMMudstacle    
810Stacey Connolly  V35WDorset Doddlers1898.5613.2 
109Helen Baxter SENWChard Road Runners    
99Paul Russell PBV40MDorset Doddlers998.6 
118Louise Hendes  SENWPoole AC424215.3 
128Lucie Turner SENW     
138Helen Fletcher SENWSTAR    
148David Leabourne SBV35MPoole Runners852.523.2 
158Andy Dann SENM     
167Shaun Watts SENMNorth Devon Road Runners    
177Barry Wake SENMWellingborough and District Athletic Club    
187Lucy Brown SBV35WDorset Doddlers76327.1 
197Jules Thorn SENWNone    
1006Craig Drury SENM     
1016Adrian Goodhand SENM     
1026Jenny Boorman SENW     
1036Nicola Whittaker SBSENWLittledown626.2516.7 
1046Rebecca Sinkinson  SENWLittledown424223.4 
1056Chris Woodman SBV40MYeovil Town642.2437.8 
1066Paul Haig SENMCity of Salisbury AC & RC    
1076Steve Small SENM     
1086Carol hayes SENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
1096Catherine Hansford  V40WVegan424225.0 
1106Anita Rufus SBV45WYeovil Town647.225.0 
1116Lynne Thumpston  V55WYeovil Town4247.227.4 
1126Richard Dodge  V60MYeovil Town424224.4 
1136James Pitcaithley SENM     
1146Wendy E Kennedy PBV50WWimborne6624.0 
1156Helen Littlebury SENW     
1166Jane Reader SENWNone    
1176Julia Anderson SENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
1186Mike Roocroft SENM     
1196Hortencia McKechnie SENMVegan Runners UK    
1206Jemma Curtis PBSENWStorm Plymouth6630.7 
1216Andy Broadfield SENM     
1226Joanne Hall SENW     
1236Sophie Cresswell SENW     
1246Emma Butler  V45WStorm Plymouth3042.2438.0 
1256Andy Easton  V55MStorm Plymouth484828.6 
1266Amanda Sherrriff SENWStorm Plymouth    
1276Caroline Midsley SENW     
1286Kevin Roberts  V50MPoole AC606015.2 
1296Louise Witt  V40WVegan2142.2447.1 
1306Tim Lupton  V45MSouth West RR424820.9 
1316Ben Shakespeare-Lupton SENM     
1326Kim Wainwright SENWHardley Runners    
1336Sam Standerwick SENMParc Bryn Bach Running Club    
1346Caroline Williams  V45WStorm Plymouth545436.3 
1356Ian Cummins SBV45MDagenham 88642.2414.9 
1366Claire Allison SENW     
206Darren Curtis-White  V40MSomer/Somer AC Tri6694.57.2 
216Dan Prince SENM     
226Chris Maple SENM     
236David Pugh SENM     
246Lee Pullen SBV35MLytchett Manor619.287.3 
256Paul M Allen  V50M100 Marathon Club424213.2 
266Mark Bennett  V40MEgdon Heath48485.0 
276Paul Currah  SENMPoole Runners21424.6 
286Christian Rodiger SENM     
296Guy Williams  V50MYeovil Town4242.2412.2 
306Allen Taylor  V40MTeignbridge4244.809.7 
316Mark Pocock  V40MEastleigh RC48488.4 
326Charlotte Baker SBU20WGillingham/Wells City64210.8 
336Samantha Baker SBV45WGillingham/Wells City64817.0 
346Brian Fields  V50MEgdon Heath48485.8 
356Sharon Curtis-White PBV45WSomer6616.2 
366Barnaby Luke Hicks  V35MVegan424210.2 
376Grant vernon SENM     
386Simon downs SENMEast End Road Runners    
396Charlotte Boardman  V35WCity of Salisbury426316.8 
406Jim F Whitmarsh  V55M100 Marathon Club4247.220.5 
416Sharon Daw SENWEast Cornall Harriers    
426Simon Lewis PBV45MClapham Chasers6623.2 
436Belinda Harding  V55WVictory424219.1 
446Sally Deamer SBV50WLittledown64220.3 
456Andy Pittman SENM     
466Tracey Lloyd-Jones SENWNone    
476Teresa Oakes  V50WSouthville424214.3 
486Marina Bullivant SENWWe Run! Hassocks    
496John Kew PBV60M100 Marathon Club6616.4 
506Julia Booker PBV40WWare Joggers6619.0 
516Andrew Burgess  V45MRunning Forever545415.9 
526Richard Staunton SBV50MRunning Forever644.8028.8 
536Naomi Bennett  V55W100 Marathon Club666620.1 
546Tara Rufus  V40WQuantock/100 Marathon Club78.7578.7525.9 
556Neil Williams  V50MStorm Plymouth78.7578.759.0 
566Danny Kay  V75M100 Marathon Club4242.2432.3 
576Jon Crane SENM     
586Rob short SENMNa    
596Kelly Henly SENW     
606Julie Bassett SBV35WLittledown663.3617.9 
616Mark Wilson SENM     
626Vanessa scott SENW     
636Kasia Lubowiecka SBV35W100 Marathon Club642.8423.2 
646Scott Griffin SENM     
656Steven Jackson SENMMud Crew Trail Runners    
666Beverley Smith  V40WEgdon Heath484818.4 
676Ivor McQuaid SENMN/A    
686Janey Wise SENMRFYL    
696Wendy Dale SENWNorth Devon Road Runners    
706Grace Cousins SENW     
716Alex Montgomery SENMBOSH    
726Stephen Ferris SENM     
736Annie Crowhurst SENW     
746Martin French  V40MPlymouth Musketeers42426.2 
756John Mcelroy PBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants666.7 
766David Hodgkiss PBV45MNew Forest Runners6616.0 
776Janet Watson SENW     
786Robert Lapthorne PBSENMStorm Plymouth6631.3 
796Ian Churchward  V45MLytchett Manor4284.4826.4 
806Matt Iles PBV40MBitton6624.4 
816Gemma Skinner SBSENWLittledown642.2424.1 
826Oliver Dawson PBSENM100 Marathon Club6612.5 
836Paul ovenden SENM     
846Victoria Casson SBV35WWestbourne64227.1 
856Patricia Ann Everitt SBV55WBournemouth Joggers670.416.2 
866Tracey Fendom SENW     
876David Hart SENM     
886Michael Adcock SENMTRI TEAM WESSEX    
896Hayley Sparshott  V45WGosport424218.4 
906Elizabeth Roberts  V45WCity of Salisbury4242.2424.4 
916Daniel Connolly SENM     
926Helen Ryder SENW     
936Ruth Archer SENW     
946Claire Young SENW     
956Lisa Boorman SENW     
966Jon Boorman SENM     
976Alistair Rae SENM     
986Mary Connolly SENW     
996Kathy Haig SENW     
1375Lesley Moore PBV40WPoole AC559.9 
1385Mark Scott SENM     
1395Samantha MacAulay SENW     
1405Su Hodgkiss SENMNew Forest Runners    
1415Liz EaglingVose SENWSt Mary's Tri Club    
1424Rebecca Gardiner  V35WWestbourne31.531.513.4 
1434Tiggy Sinclair SENMHedge End Running Club    
1444Eve tully SENW     
1454Katie Jones SENWDeka    
1464Helen Brown SENW     
1474Sue Ham SENW     
1484Lee Vinson SENM     
1494Marie Winnall PBSENWPlymouth Musketeers4438.5 
1504Carolyn Bell SENW     
1514Tim Rees SENMStonehenge Tri and Road    
1524Caroline Easton  V55WStorm Plymouth424239.3 
1534Becki Lane PBV40WStorm Plymouth4434.3 
1543An Other SENM     
1553Helen Nesbitt PBV35WYeovil Town3315.2 
1563Lesley Nesbitt  V65WYeovil Town424217.5 
1573Diane Ruffle SBV55WBournemouth Joggers328.1627.1 
1583Josie Harris SBV35WLittledown356.3221.5 
1593Tina Clarke SENWTina Clarke    
1603Katy Godbeer SENW     
1613Marianne Long SBV45WSouthville310.529.8 
1623Kay Pulsford SENWRebel Runners Crewkerne    
1633Sarah Choak SENWFalmouth Road Runners    
1643Anneliese Johnston SENMSt Mary's Tri Club    
1653Janine Ryan SENW     
1663Catrina Fountain SENM     
1673Rachel Creasey  V35WHedge End424232.6 
1683Lorraine Cerquella SENWPoole AC    
1693Alisa Karnatz SENW     
1703Melissa Pitcaithley PBSENWHedge End3334.4 
1713Pat Clatworthy  V65WDawlish Coasters10.52447.9 
1723Melanie Coles  V50WPoole AC26.2526.2536.1 
1733Caroline Cummins SBV55WDagenham 88328.1630.2 
1743Mat Gee PBV40MEgdon Heath3346.4 
1753Ali Walker SENWDorset Sole Sisters    
1763Karen Massey SENWHedge End Running Club    
1773Paula Bridges SENWHot Stepper    
1783Bianca Lizut PBV40WStorm Plymouth3330.2 
1793Nicola Remnant SENW     
1802Duncan Fendom SENM     
1812Ryan Winnall SENM     
1822Julie Pegoraro  V40WUKRunChat424225.0 
1832Jim Chalmers  V50MAvon Valley1821.1230.6 
1842Angie Boyes SENW     
1852Claire Karnatz  V55WPoole AC61834.1 
1862Sue Davie SBV50WMetros226.2535.9 
1871Jay Collins SENM     
1881Steve Simpson SENMDorchester Running Club    
1891Pauline Nicholson PBV55WHedge End1126.3 
1901Joanne Weston SENW     
1911Max Fendom SENM     
1921Jacob Fendom SENM     
1931Lucas Fendom SENM     
1941Janet Whittaker SBV55WPoole AC121.1222.1