Midland Counties Championships External Results
Nottingham
27 Jan 18

To see full results click here
3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:08Gianni Loska U13MCity of Stoke1.1 
211:17Alex Adams U13MStratford-upon-Avon-2.2 
311:26Dan Galloway U13MBridgnorth-3.8 
411:31Sean McCann U13MCharnwood6.5 
511:32Andrew Jeavons U13MWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath0.2 
611:32Henry Faizey U13MSolihull & Small Heath4.6 
711:44Ashley Butler U13MSaffron AC7.4 
811:47Seamus Robinson U13MWestbury/Yate-3.6 
911:48Finnan Robins U13MBromsgrove & Redditch0.9 
1011:56Daniel Van Aardt U13MWreake & Soar Valley1.3 
1112:06Arthur Tilt U13MRugby & Northampton0.2 
1212:09Theo Simpson U13MNotts6.9 
1312:10Pijus Tvardauskas U13MBromsgrove & Redditch16.8 
1412:10Ryan Hand U13MBirchfield H5.7 
1512:11Jake Minshull U13MCoventry-3.7 
1612:11Jacob Asher-Relf U13MKettering3.2 
1712:14Louis Buttrick U13MRugby & Northampton-0.3 
1812:18Sebastian Purvis U13MBromsgrove & Redditch11.2 
1912:18Alex Dickson U13MBirchfield H0.0 
2012:19Leo Merritt U13MBromsgrove & Redditch4.6 
2112:19Daniel Paston U13MCoventry3.7 
2212:23Elliot Dee U13MCorby18.0 
2312:23Christian Chapajong U13MBirchfield H8.7 
2412:26Joseph Hull U13MBristol & West3.0 
2512:30William Holdsworth U13MCheltenham10.9 
2612:31Eoin O'Halloran U13MBristol & West9.6 
2712:33Tomas Maidment U13MSolihull & Small Heath5.2 
2812:33Jack Stretton U13MLeicester2.5 
2912:36Adam Taylor U13MStratford-upon-Avon10.2 
3012:39Jenson Buttrick U13MRugby & Northampton9.6 
3112:39MacKenzie Bloxham U13MWreake & Soar Valley0.6 
3212:41Luke Talbot U13MIvanhoe Robins/Charnwood-1.4 
3312:42Ernie Jackson U13MKettering19.5 
3412:43Richard Brotherton U13MWreake & Soar Valley9.4 
3512:43Misha Evans U13MBristol & West9.6 
3612:43Jack Johnson U13MCheltenham12.8 
3712:47Thomas Bavin U13MRushcliffe2.2 
3812:53Dylan White U13MKettering1.8 
3912:54Samuel Wright U13MSaffron AC6.5 
4012:55Oliver Rowles U13MIvanhoe Robins6.6 
4112:56Adam Jackson U13MCoventry2.7 
4212:58Isaac Henderson U13MCheltenham0.9 
4313:00Joshua Towne U13MNotts10.7 
4413:02Joshua Robson U13MRugby & Northampton1.5 
4513:06Hayden North U13MCoventry14.5 
4613:07Charlie Preece U13MTelford AC3.0 
4713:09Charlie Coleston-Shields U13MCharnwood14.0 
4813:09Thomas Harris U13MHalesowen11.4 
4913:10Frankie Bevilacqua Masunda U13MCharnwood12.7 
5013:11Fred Cummins U13MBristol & West15.0 
5113:13Seb Taylor U13MBirchfield H4.9 
5213:14Morgan Anthony Green U13MLeicester23.8 
5313:19Adam Boydell U13MRushcliffe1.9 
5413:20Rohan Stokes U13MLeicester18.1 
5513:23Oscar Wyszynski U13MRushcliffe1.0 
5613:24Cian Shea U13MRugby & Northampton5.6 
5713:25Amos Kingston U13MBristol & West10.7 
5813:26Dominic Evans U13MRugby & Northampton-1.6 
5913:26Sebastian Beckwith U13MCorby13.7 
6013:27Freddie Kugelmann U13MBurton16.7 
6113:28Malachy Collins U13MRugby & Northampton1.2 
6213:29Archie Street U13MBanbury3.6 
6313:30Samuel Clough U13MRushcliffe26.5 
6413:31Jake Orr U13MMansfield-0.5 
6513:31Sam Haines U13MIvanhoe Robins2.2 
6613:35Ishmael Bradley U13MBristol & West-0.4 
6713:37Alexander Cook U13MBirchfield H20.7 
6813:38Linus Burnage U13MWorcester1.1 
6913:38Charlie Ranford U13MNewcastle (Staffs)1.1 
7013:39Charlie White Godden U13MWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners13.3 
7113:40Kye Clarke-Myers U13MSaffron AC24.2 
7213:43Keiran Ashman U13MRugby & Northampton-0.5 
7313:44George Separovic U13MKettering8.3 
7413:45Thomas Bailey U13MHeanor28.7 
7513:45Aiden Cassell U13MCity of Stoke23.4 
7613:52Joseph Stevens U13MNewcastle (Staffs)4.4 
7713:53Oliver Hill U13MWorcester13.8 
7813:59William Ronald U13MCorby1.1 
7914:02George McMorran U13MWreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley15.9 
8014:03Harry Bailey U13MLeamington8.6 
8114:07Jay Hunt U13MBristol & West6.3 
8214:08Luki Ballero ffrench U13MBristol & West28.0 
8314:11Oliver Booth U13MCity of Stoke12.3 
8414:12Danny-Ray Murdey U13MLeicester10.9 
8514:14Ruaric Winston U13MLeamington/Leamington Athletics Academy12.0 
8614:21James Blomley U13MRugby & Northampton19.9 
8714:24Samuel Morrey U13MLeamington22.8 
8814:28Alfie Sheldon U13MCity of Stoke8.1 
8914:36Matthew Hilsdon U13MStafford H6.9 
9014:41Daniel Reid U13MWellingborough21.0 
9114:41Louie Bradley U13MWorcester29.1 
9214:43Tyler Davison U13MNewcastle (Staffs)6.6 
9314:46James Betteley U13MNewcastle (Staffs)20.2 
9414:57Toby Hedges U13MBurton21.9 
9514:58Elliott Powell U13MCorby24.5 
9614:59Diarmuid Winston U13MLeamington/Leamington Athletics Academy22.4 
9715:01Santino Hosell U13MWorcester13.4 
9815:03Charlie Draycott U13MBurton31.9 
9915:05Ben Davies U13MNotts16.2 
10015:07Emlyn Brown U13MCharnwood27.7 
10115:08Benjamin Wagg U13MCharnwood34.4 
10215:16Jacob Franklin U13MBristol & West5.3 
10315:24Fabian Powell U13MCorby30.8 
10415:35Jack Hiatt U13MNuneaton5.3 
10515:36Jacob Woolverton U13MWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners28.8 
10616:02Charlie Cotton U13MHeanor9.6 
10716:16Luke Hullis U13MRushcliffe30.4 
10816:18Joel Dawson U13MNotts34.1 
10916:24Zachary Roe U13MBristol & West17.9 
11017:17John-Paul Smith McGloin U13MNotts2.0 
11117:22Henry Godfree U13MBristol & West36.3 
11218:09Harry Ineson U13MCheltenham26.6 
11318:12Harry Beckett U13MStafford H14.7 
11418:19Alex Robertson U13MBristol & West15.1 
3KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:06Beth Rawlinson U13WWenlock6.7 
212:11Amelia Chrispin U13WNewark AC7.2 
312:18Jessamine Hughes U13WNotts10.4 
412:22Emily Hinton U13WSilson8.5 
512:26Alice Bates U13WRugby & Northampton1.5 
612:33Zoe Gilbody U13WBridgnorth1.3 
712:40Olivia Williams U13WRugby & Northampton15.5 
812:41Sophie Dunbobbin U13WWreake & Soar Valley4.7 
912:46Scarlett Williams U13WWolverhampton & Bilston4.7 
1012:47Iris Downes U13WShrewsbury-0.5 
1112:49Lexie Bull U13WStroud6.0 
1212:49Aria Aberley-Barker U13WCity of Stoke6.0 
1312:49Amelie McCann U13WCharnwood7.9 
1412:51Lydia Lane-craddock U13WWrekin College Triathlon Club27.5 
1512:56Isabella Wrightam U13WWreake & Soar Valley5.6 
1612:57Harriett Round U13WKettering14.7 
1713:02Rachel Newport U13WCharnwood13.5 
1813:05Amy Harland U13WBirchfield H8.1 
1913:06Elspeth Unitt U13WRugby & Northampton9.7 
2013:10Mante Nausedaite U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield15.9 
2113:13Tilly Lainchbury U13WBanbury6.2 
2213:14Abigail Thayanithy U13WRugby & Northampton6.6 
2313:16Gracie-Rose Walters U13WCharnwood/Leicestershire Schs9.0 
2413:20Libby Andrzejewski U13WCity of Stoke16.8 
2513:27Savana Smith U13WCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins11.0 
2613:28Isla Cullen U13WWreake & Soar Valley26.3 
2713:28Gaia Bowerman U13WStroud9.7 
2813:29Melanie Gould U13WLeamington8.5 
2913:30Emmeline Grace U13WBirchfield H13.6 
3013:31Niamh Bould U13WCity of Stoke5.0 
3113:31Sienna Phillips U13WStaffordshire Moorlands8.7 
3213:32Eleanor Harwood U13WSaffron AC14.3 
3313:33Zara Buchanan U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield8.0 
3413:35McKenzie Smith-Byrne U13WSaffron AC16.1 
3513:37Isobel Orencas U13WWreake & Soar Valley18.7 
3613:41Isabel Oakland U13WCharnwood9.5 
3713:42Lexi Wilkinson U13WCorby7.3 
3813:43Larissa Campbell U13WBanbury28.4 
3913:43Olivia Willison U13WRugby & Northampton9.6 
4013:44Bethan Eve Homer U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.5 
4113:45Sofia Barrett U13WCorby9.6 
4213:48Poppy Adkin U13WSaffron AC7.1 
4313:49Madeleine Jacks U13WRugby & Northampton5.9 
4413:50Alex Foster U13WMansfield11.7 
4513:52Rebecca Cullen U13WWreake & Soar Valley9.2 
4613:54Amy Harris U13WSilson11.6 
4713:54Flora Goatley U13WRugby & Northampton16.4 
4813:55Keriann Huxley U13WHalesowen22.4 
4913:56Tegan Vickery U13WTamworth13.4 
5013:57Jemima Lambert U13WRugby & Northampton11.2 
5113:58Harry Lethbridge U13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners21.7 
5213:58Grace Golinski U13WSolihull & Small Heath6.2 
5314:02Charlotte Prince U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield7.0 
5414:02Daisy Reddin U13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners27.5 
5514:02Millie Holding U13WCity of Stoke12.3 
5614:03Emilia Unwin U13WCharnwood25.0 
5714:04Rosie Ashmore U13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners3.6 
5814:04Olivia Barrett U13WMansfield13.5 
5914:07Ffion Trundell U13WGrantham AC27.6 
6014:07Maggie Preece U13WTelford AC7.6 
6114:08Lauren Hewett U13WKettering29.2 
6214:09Emily Langley U13WRugby & Northampton17.1 
6314:09Natasha Lee U13WTamworth6.1 
6414:10Zennor Coombs U13WCorby16.3 
6514:11Ruby Brook U13WStroud12.1 
6614:11Libbie Price U13WTamworth17.1 
6714:16Holly Wright U13WWreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley16.6 
6814:18Gaby Sutton U13WNotts8.5 
6914:20Kaliyah Morant-Hudson U13WBurton22.8 
7014:20Eva Fitzpatrick U13WLeamington17.2 
7114:21Olivia Sykes U13WCharnwood16.4 
7214:22Bella McCormack U13WRushcliffe12.1 
7314:23Emma Jackson U13WCoventry12.7 
7414:23Ayesha Bhatti U13WCoventry19.3 
7514:27Maisie Trueman U13WBurton5.1 
7614:29Ellie Gauntlett U13WTamworth22.0 
7714:29Hannah Cooper U13WLeamington/Leamington Athletics Academy27.3 
7814:30Anisa Hamilton U13WBirchfield H21.9 
7914:30Zoe Howling U13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners30.1 
8014:37Lottie McLaren U13WTamworth3.6 
8114:39Grace Manson U13WMansfield7.7 
8214:40Beatrice Wakefield U13WNewcastle (Staffs)20.9 
8314:42Chloe Lilley U13WCharnwood12.5 
8414:42Eve Rowley U13WSaffron AC10.2 
8514:43Meghan Porteous U13WWestbury/Yate30.6 
8614:44Cassandra Dodge U13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners8.8 
8714:44Daisy Walker U13WNotts6.7 
8815:00Lucy Brownsword U13WNewcastle (Staffs)15.2 
8915:02Sophie Toyn U13WMansfield7.7 
9015:02Florence Ellen U13WStroud28.6 
9115:06Grace Hedges U13WBurton25.1 
9215:06Kelsey Rowley U13WHeanor27.0 
9315:07Kiera King U13WRushcliffe18.5 
9415:11Sophie Tatton U13WTelford AC18.0 
9515:11Eva Kelly U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield19.7 
9615:16Amber Wilkins U13WHeanor17.4 
9715:17Mathilde Wakefield U13WNewcastle (Staffs)21.3 
9815:17Rosie Challender U13WNotts4.3 
9915:20Olivia McFarlane U13WCharnwood17.4 
10015:22Ellie Deaner U13WStratford-upon-Avon10.0 
10115:33Isabel Knowles U13WHalesowen20.2 
10215:36Hannah Tavner U13WStroud23.8 
10315:38Caitlyn Mander U13WWrekin College Triathlon Club22.6 
10415:44Harriet Jones U13WRushcliffe17.5 
10515:46Isabella Brockway U13WKettering21.1 
10615:58Emily Rawson U13WNotts12.9 
10716:04Ruby Connell U13WNotts14.8 
10816:10Elizabeth Felton U13WBurton30.0 
10916:13Ashlee Taylor U13WNotts22.9 
11016:30Esme Bell U13WNotts30.6 
11116:35Caitlin Casey U13WBirchfield H27.5 
11216:44Emma Wilkins U13WHeanor19.5 
11316:53Lucy Gapper U13WWenlock12.3 
11416:54Typhaine Jardine U13WSolihull & Small Heath27.4 
11518:00Bethany Metcalfe U13WTamworth34.3 
11618:32Niamh Sinnott U13WKettering21.0 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:33William Kay U15MTelford AC2.0 
213:41Liam Rawlings U15MOswestry-4.4 
313:47James Wardle U15MRushcliffe-3.5 
413:59Jenson Connell U15MSutton-in-Ashfield0.3 
513:59Alex Coleston-Shields U15MCharnwood1.1 
614:05Vincent Dawson U15MCharnwood-2.1 
714:12Dylan Bowley U15MKettering-1.4 
814:17Xavi Salcedo U15MWreake & Soar Valley/4Life Tri7.9 
914:17Pierce Clisham U15MCoventry-2.4 
1014:19Fred Hawker U15MBristol & West6.9 
1114:20Luca Mayes U15MCorby2.9 
1214:27Ryan Shields U15MBirchfield H1.5 
1314:28Joshua Robins U15MBirchfield H0.2 
1414:38Ben Smith U15MMansfield-3.0 
1514:39Tom Hattee U15MCorby1.8 
1614:40Joshua Williams U15MTelford AC14.7 
1714:41Jamie Day U15MCharnwood5.9 
1814:46Roman Watson-Quilter U15MWreake & Soar Valley10.6 
1914:53Sam McFall U15MBirchfield H2.5 
2014:54Marcus Francis U15MCharnwood12.2 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6