West Yorkshire League External Results
Wakefield
4 Jul 18
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U13M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.67James Duffy  U13MHalifax2:31.42:31.417.2 
22:32.68Zachary Rayner  U13MWakefield2:28.212:02.801.9 
32:34.43Leon Jones PBU13MValley Striders2:34.432:34.4313.4 
42:39.89Adam Pow PBU13MLeeds City2:39.892:35.342.7 
52:41.66Thomas Hyde  U13MHalifax2:38.52:38.522.6 
62:42.17Matthew Wardell  U13MWakefield2:34.942:29.811.9 
72:45.34Ollie Hancock  U13MRothwell2:40.082:30.2715.8 
82:46.76Harry Bromley  U13MSelby2:45.582:33.386.2 
92:49.09Alfie Jones  U13MValley Striders2:36.062:26.682.6 
102:57.88Ben Smith  U13MWakefield2:44.382:44.3828.7 
800 U13M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.71Liam Beaumont  U13MSkyrac2:42.302:19.3011.3 
22:50.74Kai Daley PBU13MHalifax2:50.742:50.7432.8 
32:51.91Oliver Norris  U13MHalifax2:45.342:31.2313.0 
43:00.79Oscar Muirhead  U13MPudsey & Bramley2:52.802:51.4124.3 
53:03.28Tobi Greensides PBU13MHolmfirth3:03.283:03.2830.1 
63:07.18Ben Haigh PBU13MDenby Dale3:07.183:07.1829.8 
73:08.99Dylan Hunter  U13MRothwell2:58.392:41.9011.1 
83:10.60Kian Slatter  U13MWakefield2:46.292:46.2930.0 
93:14.64Jeseph Redfearn PBU13MHolmfirth3:08.653:08.6531.4 
103:18.31Charlie Pearson PBU13MDenby Dale3:18.313:18.3127.4 
113:19.34Ewan Bailey  U13MWakefield3:13.383:00.4927.8 
800 U13W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.88Elise Horner  U13WHalifax2:22.42:20.708.3 
22:34.73Charlotte Rawstron PBU13WOtley/Skyrac2:29.952:24.74.7 
32:35.49Molly Firth PBU13WSpenborough2:33.782:17.607.0 
42:41.32Paige Watson  U13WWakefield2:32.272:22.467.8 
52:42.27Megan Hughes PBU13WLongwood2:41.42:37.5414.5 
62:45.19Lotty Philipson PBU13WSkyrac2:45.192:43.2210.1 
72:49.33Lucy Tyrer PBU13WSkyrac2:49.332:49.3334.2 
82:53.45Efa Townend  U13WRothwell2:47.842:47.8416.9 
93:04.25Abi Stubbs  U13WSkyrac2:49.772:49.7727.6 
800 U13W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.19Freya Hillam PBU13WHalifax2:49.192:49.1926.0 
22:54.96Maisie Brown PBU13WHalifax2:54.372:47.8619.8 
32:56.55Matilda Baldaro PBU13WHalifax2:56.552:56.5528.9 
42:57.38Millie Powell  U13WWakefield2:45.902:30.3710.1 
53:01.59Alice Dolman PBU13WPontefract2:48.762:40.712.6 
63:01.97Esther Walton  U13WRothwell2:53.002:53.0030.8 
73:02.84Lucy Hardcastle SBU13WLongwood2:59.52:49.416.7 
83:02.92Milly Goodison  U13WWakefield3:00.093:00.0929.3 
93:07.78Grace Gannon  U13WCity of York3:04.752:36.6110.4 
800 U13W 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:03.27Mia Thornton PBU13WLeeds City3:03.273:03.2731.7 
23:04.53Luana Fantauzzo PBU13WRothwell3:04.533:04.5333.9 
33:07.96Maddy Horton SBU13WWakefield3:07.963:07.5232.3 
43:15.86Pip MacDonald PBU13WHalifax3:13.653:13.6535.1 
53:18.56Abigail Baiden  U13WRothwell3:09.282:51.3011.8 
63:20.17Victoria Worboys-Hodgson PBU13WDenby Dale3:20.173:20.1725.8 
73:26.94Macy Nowell  U13WPudsey & Bramley3:12.813:12.8132.5 
83:31.55Anna McArdle  U13WRothwell3:30.803:30.8027.6 
93:38.32Megan Greatbatch SBU13WHalifax3:38.323:30.2039.1 
103:40.32Hannah Hory PBU13WLongwood3:40.323:40.3237.0 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.17James Wardman  V35MRothwell4:12.234:00.17-0.5 
25:39.22Jaden Mills  SENMWakefield5:25.715:25.7120.4Click your Clock logo
35:40.97Jason Newell  V45MSpenborough/Northern Masters5:34.745:07.9015.1 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.16Joe Hudson PBU20MKeighley & Craven4:21.163:52.84-5.3 
25:32.54Edward Chafer PBU20MBingley5:32.545:32.5422.4 
36:44.31Jake Darby PBU20MSpenborough6:44.315:46.8717.8 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.47Bailey Mann  U17MWakefield4:34.774:34.775.2 
24:43.86Zachary Frankish PBU17MWakefield4:43.864:43.8613.6 
34:45.91Callum Gaunt PBU17MWakefield4:42.084:22.131.5 
44:54.66Harvey Thorpe PBU17MWakefield4:52.704:52.7017.9 
55:08.71Declan Walker PBU17MPudsey & Bramley5:08.715:08.7112.4 
65:19.63George Lowrie PBU17MWakefield5:19.635:19.6320.0 
75:21.87Mitchell Boocock PBU17MPudsey & Bramley5:21.875:21.871.2 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.26Alexander Thompson  U15MWharfedale/Bingley4:16.253:47.30-2.8 
24:41.35Kristian Green  U15MHolmfirth4:30.464:10.74-0.2 
34:51.53James Howard  U15MHalifax4:50.44:50.48.9 
44:54.47James Johnson PBU15MHalifax4:54.474:37.205.4 
54:56.89Sam Langley  U15MWakefield4:51.304:26.243.5 
64:58.79Jacob Pow PBU15MLeeds City4:58.794:58.793.9 
75:18.35James Preston PBU15MValley Striders5:18.355:18.3516.9 
85:21.77James Langdon  U15MRothwell5:20.205:20.208.3 
95:44.31George Bottomley SBU15MHalifax5:44.315:04.8112.9 
105:51.33Alexander Bostwick SBU15MWakefield5:51.335:46.312.8 
115:53.41Logan Askham  U15MPontefract5:50.565:50.5626.4 
126:16.23Benjamin Worboys-Hodgson PBU15MDenby Dale6:16.236:16.2329.0 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.70Charlotte Slack PBU23WHallamshire/Skyrac4:59.704:54.013.4 
26:24.48Alana Gill SBSENWBingley6:11.155:38.4217.6 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.07Poppy Hailey Thorpe PBU20WWakefield5:20.95:20.918.0 
25:31.84Alisha Laidler  U20WRothwell5:25.705:16.5012.3 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.68Zara Tyas PBU17WHolmfirth4:56.814:47.66.3 
25:30.31Hannah Stubbs SBU17WSkyrac5:30.315:27.4119.1 
35:36.14Abigail Caie PBU17WDenby Dale5:36.145:36.1423.4 
46:02.53Lydia Throssell  U17WHolmfirth5:48.675:47.4010.3 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.14Neve Hardcastle  U15WLongwood4:52.314:43.782.8 
25:03.32Holly Brewster  U15WLongwood4:57.994:51.243.4 
35:07.35Roisin McGrath PBU15WLongwood4:58.284:58.289.9 
45:11.53Suzanne Brooke  U15WWakefield5:07.354:48.904.1 
55:12.08Joanna Bingham  U15WRothwell5:09.414:56.697.9 
65:22.39Elena Inch  U15WHolmfirth5:15.594:56.875.4 
75:35.80Niamh Atkinson PBU15WPontefract5:35.805:35.8017.6 
85:39.30Holly Walker PBU15WWakefield5:38.15:12.058.1 
95:50.21Mollie Scaramuzza  U15WHolmfirth5:45.435:44.9116.2 
105:52.40Harriet Beaumont  U15WSkyrac5:46.895:46.8920.3 
115:52.59Martha Currie  U15WLeeds City5:44.95:20.414.1 
125:55.92Sofia Robottom  U15WValley Striders5:53.055:50.6420.9 
136:20.83Lauren Hirst PBU15WHolmfirth6:20.836:20.8322.2 
146:26.46Natasha Robinson  U15WPudsey & Bramley6:12.496:10.1523.7