West Yorkshire County Schools Championships
Leeds (BP)
9 Jun 18
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.02Max Burgin  U17MHalifax1:47.361:43.52-3.6 
21:56.94Eddie Hunter PBU17MLeeds City1:55.511:51.67-2.6 
32:00.70Sam Akerman PBU17MLeeds City1:59.891:59.455.6 
42:00.72Harry Keighley PBU17MHalifax2:00.722:00.729.3 
52:08.00Thomas Cooper PBU17MLeeds City2:08.002:07.808.5 
62:10.46Joseph Shaw  U17MHalifax2:08.02:04.707.1 
72:16.11Zachary Frankish PBU17MWakefield2:13.82:13.813.6 
82:17.82Joshua Dawson PBU17MWakefield2:17.822:17.826.4 
92:18.00Fergus Knappy  U17MKeighley & Craven2:14.952:08.178.7 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.43William Randall  U15MRothwell2:02.301:58.72-2.1 
22:16.70Kristian Green  U15MHolmfirth2:13.201:53.90-0.2 
32:26.40Jacob Pow PBU15MLeeds City2:26.402:24.553.9 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.61Cara Inch SBU20WHolmfirth2:28.612:19.003.3 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.67Bethan Morley PBU17WIlkley2:09.792:05.38-0.1 
22:15.70Isabel Castelow SBU17WHalifax2:15.702:15.643.4 
32:23.57Nina Pearce  U17WIlkley2:22.392:22.3916.6 
42:24.66Lauren Rayner PBU17WWakefield2:23.672:23.6718.4 
52:27.49Lydia Barker SBU17WWakefield2:27.492:21.2220.3 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.24Zoe Hunter  U15WLeeds City2:14.622:10.892.2 
22:19.50Shen Wigfield-Turner  U15WHallamshire2:18.212:10.941.6 
32:22.82Holly Brewster PBU15WLongwood2:22.822:12.253.4 
42:29.41Brodie Ashton PBU15WWakefield2:29.412:29.4121.5 
52:31.80Caera Marie O'Neill PBU15WHalifax2:30.02:30.019.4 
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.13Will Marshall  U20MLeeds City4:07.084:07.087.4 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.86George Sutcliffe  U17MLeeds City4:29.94:29.9-1.1 
24:34.77Bailey Mann PBU17MWakefield4:34.774:34.775.2 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.18Alex Flaherty PBU15MBingley/Bradford Grammar School4:37.184:19.0-1.5 
24:55.23Joe Carr PBU15MLeeds City4:47.94:47.98.0 
35:01.52Tristan Wright  U15MWakefield5:00.614:44.84.3 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.74Juliette Branford SBU20WHolmfirth5:15.745:15.019.8 
25:21.13Poppy Hailey Thorpe PBU20WWakefield5:20.95:20.918.0 
36:12.20Annie Stone SBU20WHalifax6:12.205:28.730.9 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.03Abbey Brooke SBU17WWakefield4:43.054:38.262.6 
25:17.19Frances Keddie PBU17WHolmfirth5:17.195:17.1926.6 
35:46.76Millie Hinchcliffe  U17WWakefield5:44.05:44.015.9 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.63Eve Jones PBU15WSkyrac4:49.634:49.6315.0 
24:52.31Neve Hardcastle PBU15WLongwood4:52.314:43.782.8 
34:53.36Isabel Richardson SBU15WHolmfirth4:53.364:42.653.0 
45:01.42Emily Plimmer  U15WWakefield4:57.824:57.828.2 
55:07.36Roisin McGrath PBU15WLongwood4:58.284:58.289.9 
65:10.73Joanna Bingham  U15WRothwell5:09.414:56.697.9 
75:10.73Suzanne Brooke SBU15WWakefield5:07.354:48.904.1 
85:12.05Lavinia Gavaghan PBU15WLeeds City5:06.65:06.616.2 
95:17.30Grace Dawson SBU15WBingley5:17.305:10.8010.4 
105:21.48Iris Palmer SBU15WHalifax5:21.485:14.2225.1 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:46.30Harry Johnson  U17MHalifax9:42.239:42.230.2 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:24.54Bernadette Raven PBU17WIlkley11:24.5411:24.5419.9 
211:58.10Catherine Westhead PBU17WIlkley11:58.1011:58.1017.1 
312:11.97Olivia Dyson  U17WHolmfirth12:10.710:55.189.5