ECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships External Results
Mansfield
3 Nov 18

To see full results click here
5KXCL 2KXCL 2.5KXCL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5KXCL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:56Jamie Williamson U23MSpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students-0.4 
215:00Ossama Meslek U23MLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy-4.2 
315:01Linton Taylor SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni-4.4 
415:04Abdulqani Sharif U23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-5.3 
515:08Alex Brecker SENMCity of Stoke-0.6 
615:09Ash Harrell SENMCity of Norwich-1.0 
715:13Tom Bains SENMTipton-2.6 
815:15Dominic Brown SENMTonbridge/Sheffield Uni2.2 
915:15Jack Millar U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-5.1 
1015:18Ricky Harvie SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-4.9 
1115:23Jayme Rossiter SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Loughborough Students/Irela0.6 
1215:25Luke Cotter U23MRotherham/Oxford Uni-3.0 
1315:25Ben Bradley SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-4.3 
1415:26Sam Johnson U23MDerby/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District1.3 
1515:29Alex Tovey SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni-3.6 
1615:33Lloyd Kempson SENMCambridge & Coleridge/St. Mary's Uni/Nene Valley-2.8 
1715:37Jamie Bryant SENMTonbridge-2.3 
1815:41Jack Crabtree U23MShaftesbury Barnet8.4 
1915:45Euan Gilchrist U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni1.9 
2015:45Macgregor Cox U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni-3.4 
2115:49Josh Lunn SENMBedford & County-2.8 
2215:50Neil Johnston SENMHarrow/Springwell-4.9 
2315:50Alex Rieley U23MMansfield/Birmingham Uni-0.6 
2415:50Allan Stewart SENMChiltern7.0 
2515:51Thomas Drabble U23MStockport/Birmingham Uni2.6 
2615:51Hugo Cayssials SENMThames Valley/France-2.9 
2715:54Richard Powell SENMTrafford/Leeds Uni/Adams State Uni11.1 
2815:55Oliver Paulin U23MCoventry/Oxford Uni0.1 
2915:55Chris Law U23MHolmfirth/St. Mary's Uni-1.9 
3015:56Thomas Renshaw U23MOxford Uni-2.3 
3115:57Will Beauchamp SENMSalford H/Sheffield RC-0.7 
3215:58John Birch SENMHallamshire-2.7 
3315:59Ben Murphy U23MTonbridge/Kent Uni-5.8 
3416:01Carl Bell V35MKeswick2.1 
3516:03George Lowry SENMMorpeth/Loughborough Students-1.6 
3616:05Ryan Page U23MLincoln Wellington-2.8 
 16:06Christopher Madden SENMCity of Lisburn/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.7 
3816:06Cameron Smith U23MNotts/Loughborough Students-4.1 
3916:07Sam Winters SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-4.0 
4016:07James Senior SENMCity of Norwich0.2 
4116:09Kirk Smith SENMMK Distance Project/Oxford Uni/United States9.3 
4216:09Tim Raynes SENMBlackburn-3.8 
4316:12Alasdair Russell SENMKendal-3.2 
4416:12Kieran Wye U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students7.6 
4516:13Jack Hallas SENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni-0.9 
4616:18James McCrae U23MNene Valley-4.7 
4716:18Joshua Moody SENMBristol & West-1.5 
4816:19C FellSENMRossendale Harriers & Ac  
4916:21Harley Henshaw SENMWirral2.5 
5016:21Finn Brodie SENMTyne Bridge-4.4 
5116:23Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/Herne Hill1.8 
5216:25Alex Bellew SENMLeeds City-2.7 
5316:29Aidan Johnson V35MRotherham-0.1 
5416:35William Ruiz U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni9.7 
5516:37Edward Stockdale SENMReading AC4.6 
5616:38James Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-3.0 
5716:39Kristian Watson SENMSutton-in-Ashfield-3.3 
5816:39Jordan Bell U23MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni2.4 
5916:45Mark Johnson V45MLeicester7.7 
6016:46Ben Hawkins U23MTaunton2.3 
6116:49Tom Whitmore SENMCharnwood-1.4 
6216:50Andrew Warburton SENMNotts/Herne Hill-3.0 
6316:52Ryan Moore SENMVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.3 
6416:55Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge2.4 
6516:57D WaltonSENMBlackburn Harriers & Ac  
6617:00David Brown SENMLancaster & Morecambe0.2 
6717:02Oliver Matharu SENMHolme Pierrepont-1.3 
6817:02Luke Ingram SENMOwls Leicester-1.5 
6917:02Steven Asquith V35MGateshead0.9 
7017:03Nathan Williams U23MVale Royal/Bristol Uni-2.4 
7117:05George Withers SENMSt. Albans AC/UCL-2.1 
7217:05Teklay Gebrekidan U23MBirchfield H/Ethiopia7.4 
7317:06Genci Pepaj V40MRedway Runners1.5 
7417:07Gary Crush V40MCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters-1.6 
7517:12Ted Ntibazonkiza U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni8.8 
7617:15Robert Stewart SENMBristol & West-1.8 
7717:17N RamsaySENMGosforth Ha   
7817:20Marlon Dunkley V35MRushcliffe-0.8 
7917:22William Robson U23MNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni2.8 
8017:24Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police1.9 
8117:32Shaun Walton SENMPeterborough6.6 
8217:42John Muddeman V35MLeamington/Notts-0.2 
8317:44Paul Hughes SENMAbingdon0.7 
8417:46Matthew Doey U23MKendal12.6 
8517:47Tom Desborough U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni0.3 
8617:49D HudsonSENMSalford Harriers & Ac  
8717:50David Addenbrooke SENMSheffield RC4.5 
8817:53Paul Johnson SENMBarnsley H0.7 
8918:00Peter Sansome V40MWinchester1.7 
9018:00Matthew Hughes SENMLiverpool H-0.7 
9118:01M WinterSENMIvanhoe Runners  
9218:06Matthew Driver SENMHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)3.9 
9318:09Todd Oates V35MThames Valley/Ambleside14.3 
9418:12Gary Couzens SENMEast Hull0.5 
9518:15Matt Prisk SENMExeter4.0 
9618:16Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton4.6 
9718:17C AllcockSENMMansfield H  
9818:18M HuntSENMRossendale Harriers & Ac  
9918:19Philip Hewitt SENMHolmfirth2.7 
10018:20Stuart Wilson SENMBarnsley AC1.9 
10118:23G BriggsSENMWolverhampton & Bilston  
10218:24Robert Tan SENMReading AC9.6 
10318:26David Hunter V35MLincoln & District1.5 
10418:28Scott Bairstow V45MKeighley & Craven9.0 
10518:31Matt Hamilton SENMDacorum-0.2 
10618:32Harrison Miles U23MNene Valley/Exeter Uni0.9 
10718:36Timothy Bagguley SENMNewark AC7.7 
10818:37S NewtonSENMAckworth RR  
10918:38Michael Pearson V35MAskern4.4 
11018:39Kieran Rowlands SENMLancaster & Morecambe8.3 
11118:42Martin James V40MDoncaster3.9 
11218:43Patrick Wright V35MMatlock4.1 
11318:44Daniel Wheat V35MSouthwell0.4 
11418:45Tim Clayton V55MNorth Derbyshire4.2 
11518:46Jibrel Ahmed SENMThames Valley17.0 
11618:47James Macdonald V35MNene Valley9.5 
11718:47Adam Madge V35MGrantham AC14.6 
11818:49Dean Cross V50MSutton-in-Ashfield5.4 
11918:50Leigh Stubbs V35MRedhill RR4.0 
12018:51Jonathan Roberts V35MLincoln & District12.5 
12118:53Harry Taylor SENMBeeston0.8 
12218:55Matt Walker SENMTyne Bridge9.5 
12318:57M SchofieldSENMBarnsley Harriers  
12418:59Simon Dunk SENMWirral9.9 
12519:04K DoyleSENMKimberworth Striders  
12619:08Joe Henstock SENMRipley3.5 
12719:11Angus Thomson SENMBarnsley H4.3 
12819:13M WyszynskiSENMHolme Pierrepont Rc  
12919:13M GraingeSENMHolme Pierrepont Rc  
13019:15D Aguilar-AgonSENMCambridge  
13119:22Sam Needham V35MSteel City4.4 
13219:23Jed Turner V55MSheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne3.2 
13319:26Louis Wood V40MSteel City4.7 
13419:28Richard Doyle V35MOwls Leicester13.8 
13519:34Matt Clements SENMRedway Runners1.8 
13619:39J CornsSENMWolverhampton & Bilston  
13719:42Richard Howe V35MLong Eaton3.6 
13819:43Martin Lee SENMRedhill RR/Unattached7.9 
13919:49Benjamin Abbott SENMNotts/Essex Uni8.2 
14019:50Richard Bouglas V35MBuxton12.8 
14119:52Andrew Basey V35MHeanor17.6 
14219:53David Fryer-Winder U23MBuxton7.6 
14320:06P ClucasSENMCity of Hull AC  
14420:08M PennySENMRipley RC  
14520:23Daniel Harpham SENMClowne9.6 
14620:23James Thompson V40MSheffield RC6.0 
14720:24Jordan Mitchell SENMSutton-in-Ashfield11.9 
14820:27Simon Barnes V50MBeeston6.1 
14920:27Matt Baker V35MRipley11.5 
15020:34Stuart Whysall V35MMansfield5.8 
15120:42J HullisSENMRushcliffe  
15220:51Robert Howbrook V60MGrantham RC8.0 
15320:54Peter Benedickter V45MBedford & County/Dacorum/Eastern Masters/Luton/Bournemouth/A8.0 
15421:00N BurnsSENMSteel City Striders Rc  
15521:03Ian Bielby V55MLincoln & District7.8 
15621:09Alan Turner V50MNorth Shields Poly23.3 
15721:10Gareth Morris V35MVegan14.1 
15821:11R IliffeSENMIlkeston RC  
15921:19J MastonSENMRushcliffe  
16021:21W ClappSENMHarborough  
16121:23T RaynorSENMRedhill RR  
16221:48James Newton U23MBlackhill14.6 
16322:01M WilsonSENMTipton Harriers  
16422:08Phil Galpin V50MBourne16.2 
16522:13C SumptonSENMEast Hull Harriers & Ac  
16622:16Steve Martin V35MMarshall Milton Keynes10.2 
16722:17A PaySENMFitmums and Friends  
16822:19A LawSENMSparkhill Harriers  
16922:20K ThomasSENMGosforth Ha   
17022:20Chris Bowker V35MLytham St. Annes10.9 
17122:21M WardSENMClowne RR Club  
17222:26N ThompsonSENMFitmums and Friends  
17322:36A ManningSENMSparkhill Harriers  
17422:56M GoreSENMHarborough  
17523:06I BrookesSENMClowne RR Club  
17623:24Joe Evans SENMFitmums & Friends14.8 
17725:17R AlsopSENMEast Hull Harriers & Ac  
17826:00E LeverSENMKimberworth Striders  
17927:43Greg Oulton V50MLytham St. Annes17.9 
5KXCL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:57Jonathan Hay SENMAldershot, Farnham & District3.7 
215:12Jack Gray SENMCambridge & Coleridge-5.5 
315:16William Fuller U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students-0.4 
415:18Graham Rush V35MLeeds City-4.7 
515:19Corey De'Ath U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-3.0 
615:22Daniel Jarvis U23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni-4.9 
715:24Carl Avery SENMMorpeth-4.3 
815:31Yahye Dirir U23MBirchfield H/Aston Uni/Netherlands9.0 
915:33Omar Ahmed U23MBirchfield H/Ethiopia-6.3 
1015:41William Christofi SENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni0.9 
1115:45Luke Prior U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni-2.4 
1215:46Logan Smith U23MCity of Norwich-4.0 
1315:47Kieran Reilly SENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students-5.4 
1415:51Steven Fennell SENMTonbridge7.0 
1515:52Blake Moore U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni-4.3 
1615:54Harry Allen SENMBristol & West1.2 
1715:55Jake Richardson U23MLincoln Wellington0.6 
1815:57Tom Butler U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni-3.8 
1915:58Matt Bray U23MBedford & County-1.2 
2016:00Jonathan Thewlis SENMNotts-2.4 
2116:03Neil McCartan SENMEast Down/Harrow/Ulster Uni/Harrow-3.4 
2216:04Jonathan Dry SENMKendal/Lancaster Uni-1.9 
2316:05Chris Perry SENMVale Royal-4.7 
2416:05David Sheldon SENMCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students2.3 
2516:07George Wheeler U23MMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni-4.3 
2616:11Luke Conway SENMNewham & Essex Beagles5.4 
2716:11Ben Spratling U23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni3.1 
2816:15Harry Halford U23MBirchfield H/Lamar Uni-0.6 
2916:17Lee Milburn SENMRotherham-3.2 
3016:18Sam Eglen SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni-4.5 
3116:19Phil Robertson SENMSale Harriers Manchester-2.8 
3216:20James Dunce SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-2.1 
3316:22Alex Hampson U23MNene Valley-3.9 
3416:23Scott Hudspith SENMCoventry-2.4 
3516:29Michael Hoyle SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni11.6 
3616:31Mark Lamb SENMKeswick/Seaton1.7 
3716:31Jack Nixon SENMStockport6.6 
3816:33Paul Mizon SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Ampthill & Flitwick0.5 
3916:38Liam Smith SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Oxford Uni3.3 
4016:42Stephen Headley U23MBedford & County/Leicester Uni9.8 
4116:46Michael Gilbert SENMCambridge & Coleridge-2.5 
4216:52Grant Cunliffe SENMRossendale2.7 
4316:52Andrew Watt SENMBristol & West/Stroud/Nottingham Uni-2.2 
4416:53Jack Hindle U23MBlackburn2.4 
4516:53Kai Sunman U23MHolmfirth/Clevedon/Leeds Uni/Penistone-1.8 
4616:58Philip Wilson SENMTipton/Lancaster Uni/Cornwall AC9.0 
4716:59Patrick Vis SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni/Southport Waterloo3.0 
4817:02Sayed Yusuf SENMThames Valley7.8 
4917:03Dominic Watson SENMPeterborough3.9 
5017:04Dominic Oliver U23MCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley3.3 
5117:11Simon Coombes V45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-0.7 
5217:12Mark Booth SENMReading AC-2.9 
5317:12James Cripwell U23MGateshead0.9 
5417:13Beau Smith SENMLancaster & Morecambe/Leeds Uni0.1 
5517:14Daniel Garcia Rasines SENMThames Valley/Imperial College/Spain7.3 
5617:33Oliver Laband SENMChiltern12.9 
5717:33Phil Leybourne V50MSalford H/Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde2.8 
5817:35Neil Cope SENMMansfield2.9 
5917:36Dan Nugent V40MSutton-in-Ashfield-2.5 
6017:37Joseph Woods U23MBlyth/Oxford Uni2.1 
6117:41Matt Rowlinson U23MVale Royal-0.4 
6217:48Joe Walton U23MTaunton/York Uni4.0 
6317:48Joe Sweetnam-Powell SENMSheffield RC/Steel City-0.7 
6417:49Thomas Powell SENMBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2.8 
6517:49Paul Hammond SENMWolverhampton & Bilston13.8 
6617:51A WilsonSENMNotts AC  
6717:54Gary Burnett V50MCharnwood/Midland Masters11.4 
6817:57Craig Fishwick SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni-0.5 
6917:57S BowyerSENMBlackhill Bounders  
7018:01Isaac Scott U23MLancaster & Morecambe/UCL3.3 
7118:01George Russell SENMBeeston/Nottingham Uni-1.5 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6