East Farm Half Marathon External Results
Winterborne Whitechurch
25 Aug 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
HMMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
191:44   Paul Bown  SENMGoodGym77:4677:461.6 
291:50   Patrick Connors  SENMItchen Spitfires78:4778:471.3Click your Clock logo
394:30   Mark Stileman SBV50MRomsey94:3082:093.1 
497:34   Scott Mordew  V35MLytchett Manor87:0187:015.3 
51:42:23   Jamie Boatswain SENM     
71:44:57   Ian Grasmeder  V45MLordshill88:4888:486.8 
91:45:30   Thomas Hunter SENMGood Gym Race Team    
61:45:34   Jonathan Bowell SBV40MLytchett Manor1:45:3488:5022.2 
81:45:45   Tim Smalley SENM     
101:46:59   Jonathan Martin SENM     
111:49:33   Warwick Browning SBV60MAmpthill & Flitwick1:49:3390:477.8 
121:51:16   Chris Pinnock V45MBham! Runners    
141:52:47   Raymond Searle V45MMuddy Runners    
131:53:05   Matthew O'riley V35MNew Forest Runners    
151:53:06   Polly Skeats Beswick SENWGoodgym    
161:54:04   Andrew Swanton SENMGoodgym    
171:54:32   Tony Ackers V40M     
181:55:20   Ian Lowe SENM     
191:55:42   Rebecca Dawson V35WNorth Dorset Tri    
211:56:01   Kirsty Aked V40WDenmead Striders    
201:56:17   Matt Bradley  V40MEmersons Green RC95:1795:179.1 
221:56:55   Daniel Adams PBSENMPoole Runners95:2695:2610.9 
251:56:56   Stephen Fox  V50MPoole Runners1:51:281:47:108.0Click your Clock logo
231:57:10   Dan Law  U23MCrediton Running Network1:50:121:44:3714.8 
241:57:15   Charlotte Fowler SENWCrediton Running Network    
261:57:50   Helen Bonaer SBV35WItchen Spitfires1:57:501:40:2511.3 
271:57:50   Andy Herman SBV35MItchen Spitfires1:57:5082:224.1 
281:58:49   Alec Ramsey V40M     
291:59:28   Robin Spence  V45MEgdon Heath1:42:0398:2113.1 
301:59:41   Mark Stockman V40MDorchester R.I.O.T    
312:00:03   Ben Davidson  SENMPoole Runners1:48:181:48:1813.5 
322:00:23   Rob Kirkpatrick V35M     
332:02:39   Richard Saunders  V50MPoole AC1:56:171:56:1710.3 
342:02:42   Andrew Kirillov PBV35MUnattached1:45:381:45:3816.4Click your Clock logo
352:03:50   Will Toms SENM     
362:03:53   David Lockey SENM     
372:06:05   Catriona Sibert  SENWGoodGym1:45:331:45:3318.4 
382:07:02   Rachel Smithharrison V40WLittledown Harriers Running Club    
392:07:15   Clare Watson V45WCary Runners    
402:07:39   Chris Burt V60M     
412:08:20   Kendra Hall SBV45WBracknell Forest2:08:201:46:0819.5 
442:09:12   Gary Sharp V50MZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth    
422:09:24   Nick Atherton  V60MTrail Running Association/Unattached1:57:531:57:5316.1 
432:09:49   Ben Pitfield SBV35MMaiden Newton2:09:491:45:4312.4 
452:10:38   Graham Bowpitt  V50MDenmead1:54:2689:558.9 
462:10:52   Bryan Barry  V50MHedge End1:59:181:50:3815.8 
472:11:35   Joshua Taylor U20MTeignbridge Trotters    
522:11:37   Anne Saunders V55W     
482:11:40   Sarah Swift  V45WPoole Runners/Victory1:48:441:44:2012.2 
492:11:56   Anna Fraser SENW     
502:12:14   Christina Searle V50WMuddy Runners    
512:12:15   Jayne Crawford V40WMuddy Runners    
532:12:21   Ian Collier  V55MBridport2:08:002:08:0019.6 
552:12:21   Matthew Baker  SENMChard1:58:431:58:4313.0 
542:12:35   Julie Jacobs V50WParkrun Andover    
572:13:52   Dawn Gibson SENWGoodgym Race Team    
582:14:05   John Shirley  V55MGoodGym1:46:491:46:4914.5 
562:14:25   Mark Mitchell V45M     
592:15:28   Claire O'connell SENW     
602:15:33   Paul Carpenter  V45MItchen Spitfires1:46:471:46:4717.7 
612:15:38   Isabel Sloman SENWGoodgym    
622:15:51   Lesley Nesbitt  V65WYeovil Town1:49:211:45:4516.3 
632:16:05   Danica Priest  SENWGoodGym2:09:341:59:1422.4 
642:17:15   Aron Kelly V35MStc    
652:17:19   Sonia Laurie V40WSouthampton Tri Club    
682:18:06   Neil Cranidge  V50MDorset Doddlers1:53:0896:2918.5 
662:18:29   Angela Fox V45W     
672:18:31   George Pettingell V35M     
692:19:12   Paul Court V45MAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club    
702:19:18   Linda Prouton V45WHedge End Running Club    
712:19:18   Adam Keenan V40M     
722:19:32   Belinda Foley V50WBurgess Hill Runners    
732:19:36   Christie Shuter V40W     
742:19:40   Dee Brooks V40WDorchester Riot    
752:19:51   Rebecca Weir SENW     
762:19:54   Richard Jones V50MAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers    
772:20:12   Emma Storey  V45WRunBlandford2:13:421:57:4218.2 
782:20:20   Mike Bath  V45MEastleigh RC2:03:182:03:1811.5 
792:20:24   Kevin Matthews  SENMGillingham2:08:582:08:5821.7 
812:21:24   Robert Wells SBV45MHardley2:21:241:58:1922.6 
802:21:43   Sarah Moore  V35WGoodGym1:53:241:53:2414.8 
822:21:44   Kirsty Cashman SENW     
832:22:00   Joe Maynard SENM     
842:22:01   Ross Bangs SENM     
852:24:14   Stephanie Gadbury  V40WPoole AC1:54:261:54:2618.0 
862:24:36   Michael Taylor SBV60MDenmead2:24:361:40:1417.7 
872:25:32   Tristan Watts V40M     
882:25:32   Shelly Forster SBV40WAvon Valley1:54:461:50:4221.1 
892:25:59   Jeanpierre Whittock SENM     
902:26:54   Jill Hoskins SENWNorth Devon Triathletes    
912:27:27   Damien Baldwin V35M     
922:27:28   James Kirkpatrick  V35MLordshill2:07:332:07:3319.9 
942:28:00   Andrea Coley SENW     
952:28:07   Mark Davis V50M     
932:28:18   Graham Evans  V35MSweatshop98:3898:387.1 
972:28:30   Pritesh Mistry SBSENMGoodGym2:28:301:58:5920.8 
962:28:59   Amy Crocker V35W     
982:29:44   Philip Martin SBV55MStubbington Green2:29:4491:5318.1 
992:29:49   Mark Rhead V50MNorth Devon Triathletes    
1002:30:00   Sharon Mccaulder V45W     
1012:30:43   Rob Locke V45M     
1022:31:58   Elzbieta Rembelska SENW     
1032:33:01   Steven Mott V40M     
1042:33:10   Clare Welch  V40WDenmead2:24:222:07:3318.7 
1052:33:10   Terry Aked  V45MDenmead1:51:301:48:3715.1 
1062:34:38   A Ziolko V35W     
1072:34:51   Janey Wise V45W     
1082:35:04   Si Thomas V45MBad Boys Running    
1092:35:59   Andrew Rhodes  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners2:02:552:02:5517.0 
1102:36:30   Mike Egan  V50MChard92:1892:187.1 
1112:36:34   Karen Townley  V45WLytchett Manor2:03:462:03:4620.2 
1122:37:15   James Masters V60MMuddy Runners    
1132:37:58   Bev Trenwith SBV45WPurbeck2:37:582:23:1125.9 
1142:38:21   Charlie Mccoy V35MMuddy Runners    
1152:38:21   Laura Stroud V35WMuddy Runners    
1162:38:22   Julie Foulkes V55WRunblandford    
1172:38:22   Emma Potter SENWMuddy Runners    
1182:39:09   Teresa Green V40WNone    
1192:39:23   Mark Childs  V50MLeigh on Sea2:02:332:02:3319.6 
1202:39:24   Samantha Shepherd  V35WLeigh on Sea1:57:201:57:2017.8 
1212:41:34   Kirsty Barrow PBSENWLytchett Manor2:41:342:41:3424.4 
1222:43:08   Drew Underwood V40M     
1232:45:42   Helen Keen SENW     
1242:47:32   Claire Jones V50WAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers    
1252:47:33   Denise Browning PBV55WAmpthill & Flitwick2:47:332:47:3318.8 
1262:47:34   Christine Sharman SBV50WAmpthill & Flitwick2:47:341:47:2626.3 
1272:47:34   Sally Sawkins V50WAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club    
1282:47:36   Martin Gould SBV45MSandhurst2:47:3695:0922.9 
1292:47:57   Christine Baker  V45WMuddy Mucky Munkeys2:08:512:00:4525.1 
1302:47:58   Julie Gardner V50W     
1312:47:58   Paul Stockwell  V60MEgdon Heath2:13:332:13:3323.6 
1322:48:15   Mike Beckett V45MBurgess Hill Runners    
1332:48:15   Helen Bennett V40WBurgess Hill    
1342:49:29   Jacqueline Chlebowski  V50WCity of Salisbury2:13:352:02:0623.3 
1352:49:31   Anne Norman  V55WCity of Salisbury2:22:012:22:0125.8 
1372:50:18   Karin Ballantyne V35WMpaa    
1362:50:19   Gemma Randall SENWMps Atheltic Association    
1382:51:22   David Brace SBV60MFareham2:51:2290:3923.6 
1392:51:24   Elizabeth Messum V50WMuddy Runners    
1402:51:24   Amber Schothorst SBV55WFareham2:51:241:59:1731.7 
1412:51:32   Graham Cook SBV55MLordshill2:51:321:42:3526.3 
1422:52:01   Anita Bailey  V45WLytchett Manor2:16:082:16:0828.1 
1432:52:26   Sarah Stothard V45WBognor Regis Tone Zone Runners    
1442:52:38   Rebecca Jones V45WBognor Regis Tone Zone Runners    
1472:52:51   Hannah Lees V40WHannah The Runner    
1482:52:51   Joanne Downing V45W     
1452:53:13   Julie Margaret Gosling  V60WWimborne/Unattached2:14:042:10:0322.2 
1462:53:21   Andrew Mcclure V35MSrc Southampton    
1492:54:00   Sarah Martin SBV50WStubbington Green2:54:001:59:2630.7 
1502:54:00   Julie Ashman SBV50WStubbington Green2:54:001:47:3220.5 
1522:54:00   Marta Daniel V35W     
1512:54:29   Tracey Stemp V40WArunners Rc    
1532:55:28   Andrew Loveless PBV45MRunBlandford2:55:282:55:2826.8 
1542:55:44   Stephanie Hedley-Heal V50WGoodgym    
1552:56:41   Agnieszka Andrzejak V35W     
1562:56:59   Samantha Smith V40W     
1572:59:34   Katherine Ryan SENWWessex Canicross    
1603:04:45   Alun Davie V50M     
1583:05:07   Carol Hayes V65WCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
1593:05:18   Katharine Wale V55W     
1613:11:10   Samantha MacAulay PBV40WLonely Goat RC3:11:103:11:1030.8 
1623:14:28   Samantha White PBV40WLytchett Manor3:14:283:14:2831.7 
1653:16:01   Julie Pegoraro  V40WUKRunChat3:01:472:33:4922.9 
1633:16:02   James Davies  SENMLittledown2:01:201:52:2018.9 
1643:16:04   Matt Pilsworth SENMYeovil Cc    
1663:16:05   Sarah Candy V35WVerwood Runners    
1673:16:13   Katy Godbeer V40WVerwood Runners    
1683:19:06   Andy Dann V55M     
1693:19:38   Susi Calder V40WBad Boy Running    
1703:22:54   Daryl Venner V55MGood Gym    
1713:24:13   Janine Ryan V45W     
1723:24:23   Mary Pursell V55W     
1733:26:18   Amanda Kemp V55WMuddy Runners    
1743:26:59   Rebecca Mccoy SENWMuddy Runners    
1753:27:49   Malcolm Slater  V70MBurgess Hill2:07:541:58:4920.0 
1763:28:21   Allison Willcox  V45WBurgess Hill2:29:052:29:0527.2 
1773:30:19   John Herring V50MSweatshop Running Community    
1783:48:46   Rosie Phillips  SENWItchen Spitfires1:44:0393:0111.5 
1793:48:57   Caroline Cummins  V55WDagenham 882:30:361:58:0731.1 
1803:49:40   Cathy Warner V50WAvon Valley Runners    
1813:50:19   Donna Greenslade V45W     
1823:50:22   Pauline Albiges V60W     
1833:50:23   Nicola Akers  V35WHatch Warren2:50:062:50:0634.2 
1843:59:24   Matt Weston V45MVerwood Runners    
1853:59:25   Tony Howell V55MVerwood Runners    
1865:11:33   Melanie Jansen V40WWsr