East Farm Frolic External Results
Winterborne Whitechurch
26 Aug 18

Only solo runners are included. Performance is distance completed within the time limit in KM based on a multi-terrain 5.25K lap
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
12H
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
 89.25   Daniel Williams  V40MIsle of Wight RRC90908.1 
 89.25   Matthew East PBV45MPoole Runners/Army89.2589.255.6 
 78.75   Katy Shoesmith SENW     
 78.75   Liza French SENW     
 73.5   Roger Bradshaw SENM     
 68.25   Val Coombs SENW     
 63   Charlotte Boardman PBV35WCity of Salisbury636317.1 
 63   Jennifer Oneill SENWJennifer O'Neill    
 63   Kevin Bryant SENM     
 63   Tony Hewett PBV40MCity of Portsmouth636310.5 
 57.75   Carrie Webb SENW     
 52.5   andy Mcveigh SENM     
 52.5   Shaun Watts SENMNorth Devon Road Runners    
 52.5   Joe Dickson SENM     
 47.25   Chris Murrin PBV50MExmouth47.2547.2511.7 
 47.25   SUSAN BROWNING SENW     
 47.25   Anna Brown SENW     
 47.25   Steve Jackson  V55M100 Marathon Club56.3256.3222.7 
 47.25   Mark Rhead SENMNorth Devon Triathletes    
 47.25   Simon Evans PBV45MPortsmouth JC47.2547.2524.4 
 47.25   Tara Rufus PBV45WQuantock47.2547.2526.4 
 42   Paul Currah PBV35MPoole Runners42422.8Click your Clock logo
 42   Mark Bennett PBV40MEgdon Heath42424.6 
 42   Brian Fields  V50MEgdon Heath42.2442.247.0 
 42   Allen Taylor PBV45MTeignbridge42428.1 
 42   Kate Small SENW     
 42   Simon Noel Lynch PBV45MEastleigh RC42429.1 
 42   Samantha Stone SENW     
 42   Julie Ashman PBV50WStubbington Green424220.5 
 42   Guy Williams SENM100 Marathon Club    
 42   Sheila Nash PBV50WNew Forest Runners424216.9 
 42   Grace Cousins SENWCity of Salisbury A.R.C.    
 42   John Curtis  V50MYeovil Town52.552.515.7 
 42   Sally Deamer PBV50WLittledown424217.6 
 42   Alie Madders  V40WDorset Doddlers545421.6 
 42   Elizabeth Roberts  V45WCity of Salisbury42.2442.2417.8 
 42   Jim F Whitmarsh  V55M100 Marathon Club42.2442.2422.7 
 42   Jane Stedman PBV55W100 Marathon Club/Stamford424217.4 
 42   Julie White PBV55WLittledown424213.1 
 42   Martin Draper PBV55MQuantock424218.0 
 42   Luretta Spearing SENWPoole Runners    
 42   Rebecca Fleckney PBV35WAmpthill & Flitwick424221.3 
 42   paul ovenden SENM     
 42   Ian Cummins  V50MDagenham 8842.2442.2414.8 
 42   Amy Robson PBSENWVegan424230.2 
 42   Si Thomas SENWBad Boys Running    
 42   Janey Wise SENW     
 42   Helen Littlebury SENW     
 42   Ivor McQuaid SENM     
 42   Kevin Lewis SENMSwindon Shin Splints    
 42   Helen-Victoria Brown PBV40WSwindon Striders424229.1 
 42   Ruth Kavanagh SENW     
 42   Richard Ward PBSENMDerwent Runners (Derby)42425.7 
 42   Kelly Henly SENW     
 42   Lizzie Smith SENWChard Road Runners    
 42   Catherine Midgley PBV50WPoole AC424222.3 
 42   tiggy sinclair SENWHedge End Running Club    
 42   Helen Pratt PBV50WBurgess Hill424222.1 
 42   Katharine Downton SENW     
 42   Richard Dodge SENMTasmanain Road runners    
 42   Lynne Thumpston PBV55WYeovil Town424225.9 
 42   Bill Howes SENM100 marathon club    
 42   Pauline Howes  V65W100 Marathon Club42.2442.2430.0 
 42   carol hayes SENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
 42   Danny Kay  V75M100 Marathon Club42.2442.2424.3 
 42   Stuart Mellows PBV50M100 Marathon Club424228.1 
 42   Jen Harvey SENW     
 42   Kim E Freeman PBV45WVegan424222.4 
 42   Martin Ward SENM     
 42   Natalie Robins PBV35WYeovil Town424231.6 
 42   Louise Witt  V40WVegan42.2442.2435.5 
 42   Gwenda Evans SENWLordshill Road Runners Club    
 42   Clare Dalton SENW     
 36.75   Katie Carew-Robinson SENWGood Gym Race Team    
 36.75   Debbie Germain SENW     
 31.5   Julian Thacker PBV45MEgdon Heath31.531.53.0 
 31.5   Dave Aplin PBV50MCorsham31.531.514.7 
 31.5   kevin burton SENMBHAM! Runners    
 31.5   Dan Harman PBV40MCorsham31.531.512.2 
 31.5   Gemma Randall SENW     
 31.5   Richard Bailey PBSENMStubbington Green31.531.55.0 
 31.5   Kay Morris PBV55WLittledown31.531.523.0 
 31.5   Gary Martin Foley PBV50MBurgess Hill31.531.515.1 
 31.5   Loraine Morgan PBV45WPortsmouth JC31.531.532.0 
 26.25   Caoimhe Pettingell SENWNorth Devon Road Runners    
 26.25   Tom Brading SENM     
 26.25   Nicola Whittaker PBSENWLittledown26.2526.2515.6 
 26.25   Mark Mitchell SENM     
 26.25   Liz EaglingVose SENWSt Marys Tri Club    
 26.25   Karen Croad  V55WEgdon Heath31.531.516.1 
 26.25   Christine Gorham SENWCity of Salisbury AC & RC    
 26.25   Stuart Cullen SENM     
 26.25   Joanna Kitching SENW     
 26.25   Susi Calder SENWBad Boy Running    
 26.25   Donna Greenslade SENW     
 26.25   Sue Davie PBV55WMetros26.2526.2534.1 
 21   Lee Demster SENMLytchett Minster    
 21   Gary Rochester SENM     
 21   Beverley Collins  V55WRunning Forever424214.7 
 21   Lee Patrick Collier  V40MDorset Doddlers60607.3 
 21   Sophie Holt SENW     
 21   Michelle Bailey SENW     
 21   Steve Taylor SENMTeam Howard & Hilda    
 21   sam Taylor-Mearns SENMHoward and Hilda    
 21   David Gillard  V45MYeovil Town21.1221.1222.2 
 21   Michael Taylor PBV60MDenmead212117.7 
 21   Chris Wadey SENMRebel Runners    
 21   Dan Turner SENMTrail Running Association    
 21   Clare Hunt PBV40WBournemouth Joggers212115.6 
 21   Lucie Turner SENWTRA    
 21   Dave Pugh SENM     
 21   Jeremy Furber PBV50MSouthville/Nailsea212119.6 
 21   Amy Williams SENW     
 21   Lorraine Collins PBV40WLancing Eagles212118.7 
 21   Alistair Rae SENM     
 21   Rob Murr  V55MRunning Forever42.2442.2422.2 
 21   Cath Beckett PBV45WBurgess Hill212115.0 
 21   Christine Baker PBV45WMuddy Mucky Munkeys212125.1 
 21   Sasha Levrier PBSENWRyde212123.6 
 21   Julie Gardner SENW     
 21   Jane Channon SENW     
 21   Irene Paull PBV60WDunstable/Metros212128.1 
 21   Angela Aplin SENW     
 21   Helen Trollope SENWMudstacle    
 21   Sandra Bessant SENWrunblandford    
 21   Jane England SENWRunblandford    
 21   Heidi Snook PBSENWLittledown212118.3 
 21   Lisa Clarke SENWThe Hotsteppers - Poole    
 21   Louise Wilson PBV35WPoole AC212135.9 
 21   Graeme Salisbury SENMNorth Devon Triathletes    
 21   Helen Brown SENW     
 21   Neill Claringbold SENM     
 21   Elaine Pearson SENW     
 21   Pat Clatworthy  V70WDawlish Coasters242434.8 
 15.75   Louise MilwardLawson SENWHedge End Running Club    
 15.75   Laura Cullum SENW     
 15.75   Sue Cullum PBV55WLiss15.7515.7521.0 
 15.75   Lorraine Cerquella SENWPoole AC    
 15.75   chris Dunn-Veale SENM     
 15.75   Jane Hudson PBV55WMetros15.7515.7518.9 
 15.75   Mana Wadey SENWMudcrew Running    
 15.75   Samantha Shepherd PBV35WLeigh on Sea15.7515.7517.8 
 15.75   Mark Childs PBV50MLeigh on Sea15.7515.7519.6 
 15.75   Tracey Emery SENW     
 15.75   Helen Bird  V40WBournemouth Joggers42.2442.2429.7 
 15.75   Victoria Channon SENW     
 15.75   Mike Evers SENM     
 15.75   Ali Collier SENMBHAM! Runners    
 15.75   Lynn Maidment SENW     
 15.75   Leanne Dove SENW     
 15.75   Penny A Hudson PBV55WMetros15.7515.7530.8 
 15.75   Rachael Mould SENWPoole Hotsteppers    
 15.75   Nikki Channon SENWBHAM! Runners    
 15.75   David Coombs SENM     
 10.5   Ricky Ball SENM     
 10.5   Amanda Adams PBV40WDorset Doddlers10.510.522.8 
 10.5   Graham Evans PBV35MSweatshop10.510.57.1 
 10.5   Amy Lavender SENWCanford Heath    
 10.5   Gregory Mason SENM     
 10.5   Marianne Long PBV50WSouthville10.510.526.3 
 10.5   Karin Ballantyne SENW     
 10.5   Jill Bennett PBV40WBurgess Hill10.510.516.7 
 10.5   Rebecca Sinkinson  SENWLittledown242422.2 
 10.5   Scott Little SENM     
 10.5   Gemma Hitchens SENWLonely Goat RC    
 10.5   John Sinkinson SENM     
 10.5   Sue Sinkinson SENW     
 10.5   Rebecca Burton SENWBHAM! Runners    
 10.5   Pete Bessant SENM     
 10.5   Gabby Beale PBSENWSolent Running Sisters10.510.532.1 
 10.5   Jason Beale PBV35MEastleigh RC10.510.528.7 
 10.5   Jill Hoskins SENWNorth Devon Triathletes    
 10.5   Claire Karnatz  V55WPoole AC181827.1 
 10.5   Alisa Karnatz  SENWPoole AC181829.1 
 10.5   James Davies  SENMLittledown42.2442.2418.9 
 10.5   Mike Roocroft SENM     
 10.5   Vivien Mason SENW     
 10.5   Melanie Coles  V50WPoole AC21.1221.1235.5 
 10.5   Nadine Lowes SENW     
 10.5   Katie Baker SENWKatie Baker    
 10.5   Jane Reader SENWNone    
 10.5   Fiona Morphew  V60WPoole AC49.2849.2831.8 
 10.5   Tim Lupton  V45MSouth West RR42.2442.2424.4 
 10.5   Sandra Jones SENWnone    
 10.5   Ollie Bailey SENM     
 10.5   Daniel Smith SENMEmersons Green Running Club    
 10.5   Andy Broadfield  V40MLittledown363620.8 
 10.5   Alan Lovell SENMRunthrough    
 10.5   Louise Gallagher PBV50WStragglers10.510.529.9 
 5.25   Kate Robertson PBV45WFareham5.255.2520.9 
 5.25   Karen Stanley PBV35WWeston5.255.2528.8 
 5.25   stephanie Hedley-Heal SENWGoodgym    
 5.25   David Collier SENM     
 5.25   Allie Bailey SENWBad Boy Running    
 5.25   Sharon McCaulder SENW     
 5.25   Lee Masters SENMDursley Running Club    
 5.25   Jan Ouvry SENM     
 5.25   Daryl Venner SENMGood Gym    
 5.25   Nicola Wilkins SENW     
 5.25   Mary Caudle SENW     
 5.25   Carolyn Bell SENW     
 5.25   Helen Body SENW     
 5.25   Rob Body SENM     
 5.25   Tina Kiff-Jamieson SENWNorth Devon Tri    
 5.25   Ben Shatesplee-Lipton SENM     
 5.25   Yvonne Loat SENWRunning Forever RC Taunton    
 5.25   Claire Allison  V45WRunning Forever52.552.527.7 
 5.25   Mandy Bowpitt PBV50WDenmead5.255.25  
 5.25   Lee Vinson SENM