Trafford AC Grand Prix Open (Distance / Throws) External Results
Stretford
14 May 19
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15X 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.47Thomas Manton PBU15MStockport2:05.701:57.69-0.8 
22:06.66William Stanway PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester2:03.951:59.851.6 
32:06.70Patrick Griffith PBU15MVale Royal2:04.241:53.10-3.1 
42:12.26Louie McCormack PBU15MTrafford2:12.261:59.44-1.8 
52:13.19Ethan Brady-Jones PBU15MWirral2:09.941:59.8-2.7 
62:13.47TJ Jones PBU15MWirral2:04.631:58.0-3.0 
72:14.03Dylan Carney PBU15MVale Royal2:08.571:54.41-3.0 
82:14.33Charlie Haigh PBU15MPreston2:12.452:03.080.1 
92:16.88Holly Weedall  U15WVale Royal2:16.212:16.211.7 
800 U15X 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.64Leni Scott  U15MSheffield & Dearne2:10.721:57.72-1.9 
22:17.37Imogen Blackwell PBU15WPreston2:15.962:15.964.3 
32:19.02Keira Brady-Jones SBU15WWirral2:13.132:09.001.1 
42:19.34Zachary Rayner PBU15MWakefield2:15.952:02.801.9 
52:20.37Theo Watson  U15MBlackburn2:17.22:17.211.7 
62:21.99Holly Brewster PBU15WLongwood2:18.762:12.253.4 
72:22.56Grace Roberts SBU15WVale Royal2:20.972:20.882.0 
82:24.44Grace Tobin SBU15WLiverpool H2:21.42:18.784.2 
92:25.36Ellie Hudson  U15WVale Royal2:24.12:24.112.1 
800 U15X 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.84Isabelle Bryan PBU15WSalford H/Trafford2:24.302:19.486.0 
22:27.02Ellie Bushill PBU15WVale Royal2:21.222:21.224.6 
32:30.78Eden Edwards PBU15WDeeside AAC2:28.302:22.438.3 
42:30.79Nicola Mason PBU15WSalford H/Trafford2:28.672:23.924.9 
52:34.46Eva Ferris PBU15WWarrington AC2:33.72:33.713.5 
62:35.04Harriet Bain  U15WLiverpool H/Cheshire Schs2:31.182:31.189.5 
72:36.56Olivia Russell  U15WTrafford2:35.002:24.176.3 
82:44.68Aisling McHale  U15WAltrincham2:34.412:30.3014.2 
92:46.69Verity Charnley  U15WAltrincham2:45.32:35.319.0 
800 U15X 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.32Isobel Ashcroft PBU15WVale Royal2:29.722:29.723.5 
22:32.89Hope Smith PBU15WVale Royal2:30.882:30.884.3 
32:37.83Lila Wainwright PBU15WTrafford2:36.762:33.7911.9 
42:39.99Thea Smith PBU15WVale Royal2:38.632:38.6316.6 
52:43.38Ella McMutrie SBU15WLiverpool H2:43.382:42.78.5 
62:45.02Caillin O'Brien PBU15WLiverpool H2:45.022:45.0214.2 
72:46.56Imogen Davenport  U15WTrafford2:38.532:38.5317.5 
82:54.68Megan McMutrie  U15WLiverpool H2:42.562:42.5611.0 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.31Ibrahima Diallo PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester1:55.841:55.845.4 
21:57.84Cameron Cass PBU23MSheffield & Dearne/Nottingham Trent Uni1:57.841:57.84-0.9 
31:58.50Bradley Spurdens SBU23MWest Cheshire/Chester Uni1:58.501:55.706.1 
41:59.92Robert Smyk  U20MSalford H/Poland1:58.851:52.30-3.4 
52:01.09Charlie Mansfield PBU17MSalford H/Trafford1:59.261:57.86-2.3 
62:01.30Harry Everett  U17MPreston1:59.231:59.235.0 
72:03.68Harry Hayes  U20MPreston2:00.201:56.65-1.0 
82:03.99Alex Kerfoot  U17MPreston2:01.131:55.561.3 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.95Ryan Ganose SBSENMAltrincham/Loughborough Students/Trafford2:00.951:54.5116.9 
22:01.30Joseph Mangan PBU17MTrafford1:58.161:58.165.5 
32:01.87Jonny Stock PBU17MTrafford1:57.681:50.47-3.9 
42:02.68Aidan Lynch SBU17MSale Harriers Manchester1:58.941:58.16-0.2 
52:03.03Christian Woods  U23MLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni2:00.532:00.266.5 
62:03.46Jack Wadsworth  U20MWarrington AC2:02.291:59.60-1.6 
72:04.42Matt Rowlinson  U23MVale Royal2:02.221:58.63-0.3 
82:04.56Flynn Walsh SBU20MStockport2:01.932:01.474.6 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.86Samuel Bryan PBU17MSalford H/Trafford2:03.251:55.26-2.6 
22:06.29William McKay  U20MVale Royal2:05.72:03.284.8 
32:06.60Ben Sache SBU23MLancaster & Morecambe/Lancaster Uni2:06.602:05.961.2 
42:06.96Kristian Wade SBU20MLeigh2:05.72:05.77.4 
52:07.45Jack McNicol PBU17MTrafford2:07.452:07.454.3 
62:07.56William Ashfield PBU17MVale Royal2:01.331:55.76-2.0 
72:07.91Nicholas Smith  U20MBlackburn2:06.962:06.965.9 
82:10.78Alex Armstrong-Bond  U20MSale Harriers Manchester2:06.932:06.9311.9 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.01Rushwan Lewis  U20MTrafford1:57.541:57.542.3 
22:05.79Fabio Carosi PBU20MStockport2:02.892:02.896.9 
32:05.98Luke Harreld  SENMBury2:00.671:55.65-0.8 
42:07.68Darren Russell  V40MTrafford2:06.72:04.320.2 
52:08.04Jacob Wood-Doyle PBU17MStockport2:05.882:03.641.6 
62:09.83Louis Gyamfi PBU17MTrafford2:09.832:09.8310.5 
72:09.87Darcey Lonsdale PBU17WPreston2:09.872:09.879.0 
82:15.58Emily Lowery  U20WVale Royal2:14.332:12.682.0 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.84Patrick Owen U20MTrafford AC    
22:13.21Daniel Timperley SBSENMOldham & Royton2:13.212:07.65.3 
32:13.39Lewis Bryers  U17MWigan & District2:10.322:06.007.9 
42:15.20Ruby Bell  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:10.782:10.786.1 
52:16.25Aaron Doyle PBU20MVale Royal2:15.092:09.52-2.0 
62:16.27Olivia Leigh PBU17WChorley ATC2:15.002:15.007.3 
72:19.92Emma Fulton SBU20WPreston2:16.492:16.4911.0 
82:20.16Annie Duffy SBU17WPreston2:18.42:16.312.5 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.39Stuart Scott PBV35MSheffield TC2:14.392:14.39-0.5 
22:19.99Neve Hardcastle PBU17WLongwood2:17.312:15.712.8 
32:20.35Daniel Newman SBV50MWarrington AC/Fife2:20.352:16.347.8 
42:20.43Erin Grime PBU17WSalford H/Trafford2:19.752:13.732.7 
52:20.99Doug Banks SBV35MSteel City2:11.502:10.68.2 
62:20.99Rhiannon Hedley PBU17WMorpeth2:20.992:20.9912.3 
72:22.83Max Leech  U17MTrafford2:19.932:19.9310.0 
82:27.19Kevin Rye SENMNotts AC    
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.70Archie Dyer  U17MManchester H2:14.662:06.743.8 
22:24.79Faye Houghton  U17WPreston2:23.42:20.5213.5 
32:27.03Georgia Heath SBU17WHorwich2:26.42:26.410.3 
42:28.59Katie Atkinson  U20WKeighley & Craven/Newcastle Uni2:25.262:20.312.5 
52:30.49Snoop Solve SENMUnattached    
62:32.93Niamh Donnelly  U20WLiverpool H2:32.12:17.194.8 
72:58.46Lee Dunn PBV45MManchester YMCA2:58.462:58.4610.1 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.15Cameron Watson  U20MInverclyde/West of Scotland Uni3:58.803:58.801.2 
24:10.21Matthew Hill  U20MWakefield4:02.134:01.652.9 
34:10.50Raif Serif PBU17MVale Royal4:05.483:55.99-3.6 
44:11.18Simon O'Meara SBSENMTrafford/Manchester Uni4:11.184:02.31-0.7 
54:12.30Lewis Nagington PBU20MNewcastle (Staffs)4:12.304:05.04-1.4 
64:12.92Joe Gebbie PBU20MBlackburn4:11.373:58.46-2.5 
74:15.47Alex Jones  SENMTrafford4:10.94:10.90.4 
84:15.91Jacob Droogmans PBU20MNewcastle (Staffs)4:15.284:05.14-1.4 
94:16.63Jake Dickinson PBU17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Preston4:15.724:11.7-0.4 
104:18.71William Kesteven SBU20MCrewe & Nantwich4:18.714:15.705.6 
114:20.38Ben Sache PBU23MLancaster & Morecambe/Lancaster Uni4:20.384:20.381.2 
124:28.24Joseph Howe  SENMBlackburn/Manchester Uni4:24.594:12.995.3 
134:30.09Jean Claude-randon PBU20MWest Cheshire4:30.094:30.0910.8 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.29Beth Ansell PBSENWSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni4:23.044:23.040.2 
24:29.96Emily Simpson PBU20WSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:29.964:20.141.9 
34:30.83Olivia Mason  U20WBorder4:24.804:20.574.7 
44:31.33Stuart Doyle SBV45MVale Royal4:31.334:26.951.1 
54:32.80Ed Fazakerley  V50MManchester H/Northern Masters4:25.134:21.12.2 
64:34.57Stephanie Moss  U20WSale Harriers Manchester4:33.444:24.572.5 
74:34.74Nynke Mulholland PBSENWInverclyde4:31.274:27.471.6 
84:37.46Rachel Friend  SENWLeeds City4:30.074:24.552.2 
94:38.62Holly Smith SBU20WVale Royal4:33.104:33.103.5 
104:40.53Pippa Bailey PBU23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students/Hert4:36.614:34.523.0 
114:43.31Ty Brockley-Langford  U17WSalford H/Trafford4:43.044:23.890.2 
124:44.63Anna Mason  U17WBorder4:38.524:31.384.8 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.47Rebecca Twardochleb SBU23WNewcastle (Staffs)4:40.974:36.012.7 
24:49.66Sophie Rotheram PBU20WPreston4:44.394:43.615.5 
34:53.67Alice Jones  U17WWharfedale4:40.694:40.322.9 
44:54.98Ellie Grinnell SBU20WVale Royal4:54.984:53.1213.0 
54:55.99Tom Bentall PBU17MTrafford4:55.994:55.996.6 
64:57.14Sophie Troth  U23WDoncaster/Loughborough Students4:55.574:55.579.5 
74:57.99Antony Everitt  SENMChorlton4:52.84:52.89.5 
85:02.05Amelia Bratt SBU17WSalford H/Trafford4:57.844:49.513.6 
95:05.10Milly Lever  U17WHorwich4:58.734:58.739.4 
105:07.14Alice Stiles  U20WManchester H5:02.944:46.827.8 
115:21.98Emily Hughes SBU20WManchester H5:21.984:50.623.7 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:22.30Daniel Bebbington PBSENMPreston8:22.308:19.31-4.6 
28:22.53Luke Betts PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester8:20.398:20.39-3.8 
38:23.43James Donald PBU23MDundee Hawkhill8:23.438:10.96-5.4 
48:24.33Matthew Grieve  SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers8:21.518:17.76-3.9 
58:24.84Patrick Martin SBSENMStockport8:24.848:11.322.9 
68:30.58Joshua Dickinson PBU20MLeeds City8:30.588:15.95-5.3 
78:39.05James Douglas SBSENMBorder/Loughborough Students8:39.058:22.10-4.4 
88:39.47Joseph Buckley PBU20MWarrington AC8:39.478:39.47-2.1 
98:40.93Michael Salter SBSENMLeeds City8:40.938:18.80-2.7 
108:45.89Joe Hudson  U20MKeighley & Craven8:42.978:19.19-5.3 
118:47.47Andy Benson SBSENMPreston/Trafford8:47.478:32.26-1.2 
128:48.26Michael Houston PBSENMInverclyde/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Falkirk8:46.288:46.281.7 
138:50.33Benjamin Preddy PBU20MPreston8:50.338:50.33-1.5 
148:58.28Will Beauchamp SBSENMSalford H/Sheffield RC8:58.288:30.67-2.3 
158:58.48Andrew MacAngus PBU20MKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni8:58.488:46.441.9 
168:59.10Matthew Fazakerley  U20MPreston8:48.358:48.351.5 
179:02.09Matthew McCormack  U20MCrewe & Nantwich8:48.708:48.700.4 
189:02.91Bill Chesters PBU20MCannock & Stafford9:02.919:02.910.9 
199:08.47Mark Pollard  V35MBelgrave/Inverclyde8:52.988:20.893.4 
209:19.07Jacob Watson PBV35MBlackburn9:03.649:03.64-1.6 
219:21.87David Lewis  U20MHallamshire9:03.219:03.21-2.0 
229:38.69Mhairi MacLennan  SENWEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Morpeth9:34.759:17.06-1.3 
 DNFMatthew Beacock  U23MSale Harriers Manchester9:22.118:55.070.9 
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:19.24Matthew Devlin PBV35MChorlton9:19.249:19.24-0.9 
29:24.69Timothy Hartley SBU23MWigan & District/Salford Uni9:18.838:55.68-2.2 
39:26.50Ben Hobson SBSENMChorlton9:26.509:25.26-1.2 
49:35.82Kristan Matuszczak PBSENMAltrincham9:16.529:16.525.4 
59:40.97Daniel Lloyd PBU20MCrewe & Nantwich9:40.979:40.97-1.5 
69:48.89Gavin McDermott SBV45MLeicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project9:48.899:41.720.1Click your Clock logo
79:50.60Paul Bagan  V40MWarrington AC9:34.539:34.53-1.1 
89:51.66Anna Hedley  U17WFife9:45.509:45.505.0 
910:03.99Theo Symons Treacher SBU17MTrafford10:03.999:52.958.3 
1010:04.49Michael Berks  V35MAltrincham9:18.129:09.663.9 
1110:07.05Gary Crompton  V35MScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)9:41.639:12.045.6 
1210:10.46Olivia Stones SBU23WLeigh/Liverpool Uni/Liverpool H10:10.4610:05.406.1 
1310:12.18Juliet Downs PBU23WSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni10:12.1810:12.183.7 
1410:15.59Esther Rowe-Towle SBU17WSheffield & Dearne10:15.5910:10.29.8 
1510:20.79Justine Anthony SBSENWCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students10:20.7910:00.783.5 
1610:21.69Alfie Vesey-Barnes  U17MTrafford10:04.8910:04.8910.1 
1710:31.77Elisabeth Kilcourse  SENWSalford H/Trafford10:13.8810:13.889.2 
1810:33.56Cyane Robinson PBU20WRotherham10:33.5610:33.567.1 
1910:35.66Esme Davies SBU20WEden Runners10:35.669:58.402.4 
2010:54.97Steven Welch SBSENMChorlton10:54.9710:47.657.9 
2110:55.53John Harrison  V35MEllesmere Port10:48.2910:37.584.2Click your Clock logo
2211:00.45Jacob Fletcher  SENMTrafford10:46.8610:45.863.2 
2311:02.95Steve Taylor PBV60MTrafford/Northern Masters10:53.9710:51.766.2