Northern Athletics U15 / U17 Inter Counties Championships External Results
Middlesbrough
7 Jul 19
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.64Ben Waterfield  U17MMorpeth1:59.61:59.64.3 
22:00.55Mark Roberts  U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:56.731:51.58-2.2 
32:00.62Sam Stephens  U17MVale Royal1:58.881:52.81-3.9 
42:00.97Peter Braybrook PBU17MGrantham AC2:00.971:59.12.9 
52:01.18Sam Akerman  U17MLeeds City1:59.451:59.456.6 
62:04.08Adam Fox  U17MKingston upon Hull2:03.391:56.381.6 
72:05.41Charlie Mansfield  U17MSalford H/Trafford1:59.261:57.86-1.8 
82:08.33Joseph Currie SBU17MChesterfield2:08.332:06.108.7 
92:18.40Tommy Calvert  U17MSedbergh2:13.52:13.511.6 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.16Jack Hutchinson  U17MHyndburn1:57.421:54.202.5 
22:04.25Raif Serif PBU17MVale Royal2:04.251:56.72-4.0 
32:04.69Henry Cullen PBU17MDoncaster2:03.831:55.70-3.2 
42:10.04Kyle Rabjohn  U17MRichmond & Zetland2:03.052:01.649.1 
52:10.66Joel McGraw  U17MAmber Valley & Erewash2:08.101:57.76-2.2 
62:14.00An Other U17MCumbria    
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.74Joshua Blevins  U15MNorth Shields Poly2:00.981:55.12-3.4 
22:05.07William Stanway  U15MSale Harriers Manchester2:03.951:59.852.7 
32:07.84Hayden Mercer  U15MBlackburn2:07.02:00.320.1 
42:08.51Jamie Richardson  U15MWest Cheshire2:08.22:01.2-3.6 
52:09.72Louis How PBU15MCity of York2:09.722:06.92.5 
62:10.74William Parker  U15MSale Harriers Manchester2:09.12:01.081.2 
72:10.94Charlie Burrell PBU15MCleethorpes2:10.942:04.476.8 
82:11.77Alex Galpin  U15MBourne2:10.92:10.97.9 
92:18.25Dylan Owens  U15MSeaton2:15.42:09.62.5 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.35Zak Old  U15MNorth Shields Poly2:02.711:53.79-3.7 
22:07.86Thomas Chadwick  U15MPreston2:04.301:58.82-1.9 
32:10.03Max Lowrey  U15MSalford H/Trafford2:09.381:55.40-2.9 
42:10.79Donnabhan Rudden PBU15MKeighley & Craven2:10.792:10.7910.1 
52:10.83Dylan Carney PBU15MVale Royal2:08.571:54.41-3.4 
62:15.92Jasper Humphries  U15MLincoln Wellington2:14.52:14.53.8 
72:18.91Lucas Walton PBU15MGoole Youth2:14.662:11.707.3 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.01Zoe Hunter  U17WLeeds City2:15.452:10.321.1 
22:18.98Abigail Earnshaw  U17WPreston2:16.02:16.011.4 
32:20.00Evie Odlin  U17WNene Valley2:17.452:17.455.8 
42:23.46Rebecca Main  U17WMacclesfield2:21.592:21.5910.6 
52:24.83Nicole Phillips  U17WHoughton Harriers2:21.352:21.3513.2 
62:25.03Claudia Turnell SBU17WHallamshire2:25.032:23.139.8 
72:26.84Chloe Love SBU17WScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:26.842:21.2415.3 
82:32.18Erin Grime  U17WSalford H/Trafford2:19.752:13.732.2 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.90Olivia Leigh  U17WChorley ATC2:15.002:15.008.2 
22:18.69Shen Wigfield-Turner  U17WHallamshire2:15.672:10.261.0 
32:20.18Rosie Hughes  U17WGateshead2:15.02:15.011.5 
42:29.22Charlotte Haywood-Percival SBU17WSalford H/Trafford2:29.222:26.613.0 
52:31.86Faye Conboy  U17WVale Royal2:23.372:23.3715.7 
62:32.01Ella Shaw Hall  U17WKingston upon Hull2:30.312:26.399.2 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.75Sebastienna Bairstow  U15WKeighley & Craven2:17.612:17.618.3 
22:19.68Leah Gregory  U15WHallamshire2:18.52:17.728.0 
32:19.86Lauren Waddington  U15WChorley ATC2:19.422:15.802.9 
42:20.05Holly Waugh  U15WNorth Shields Poly2:18.002:17.082.5 
52:20.58Evie Brooks  U15WLincoln Wellington2:18.482:15.602.5 
62:21.85Ebony Blackwell PBU15WCopeland2:21.852:19.083.9 
72:25.16Rebecca Dilworth  U15WMacclesfield2:20.42:18.937.3 
82:25.52Isabelle Bryan  U15WSalford H/Trafford2:24.302:19.487.0 
92:29.64Charlotte Davies PBU15WCleethorpes2:29.642:29.6415.4 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.18Hayley Butcher  U15WRotherham2:18.72:18.711.0 
22:21.97Carys Roberts  U15WWest Cheshire2:18.42:13.874.2 
32:22.42India Barwell  U15WLincoln Wellington2:20.302:14.942.1 
42:25.51Isabella Merritt  U15WHorwich2:21.92:20.5814.1 
52:26.99Anna Norman  U15WDerby2:24.842:24.8413.7 
62:27.54Laura Brown SBU15WBarrow & Furness2:27.542:24.314.1 
72:33.81Emma McNeill  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:27.82:27.813.4 
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.38Alexander Thompson  U17MWharfedale/Bingley3:59.143:47.30-3.0 
24:09.92Rowan Bennett PBU17MMorpeth4:09.924:09.923.2 
34:11.02Adam Russell PBU17MDarlington H4:11.024:05.032.0 
44:12.06Max Cunningham  U17MPreston4:04.593:56.25-0.9 
54:12.69Elliott Morton  U17MRotherham4:07.863:59.07-2.7 
64:17.15Caleb Stephenson  U17MCleethorpes4:09.523:57.17-3.2 
74:18.88Edward Pettitt PBU17MVale Royal4:18.884:00.92-2.3 
84:20.23Matthew Spendlove  U17MCleethorpes4:16.494:10.8-1.2 
94:26.46Samuel Bryan  U17MSalford H/Trafford4:13.214:02.75-3.0 
104:27.92Jacob Smith  U17MKendal4:20.54:20.5-1.2 
114:32.59Isaaq Ataullah  U17MWarrington AC4:12.414:12.417.4 
124:41.54Oliver Adnitt PBU17MKingston upon Hull4:41.544:27.744.5 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.90Amy Leonard PBU17WHoughton Harriers4:46.904:46.9010.0 
24:48.24Robyn Greenway PBU17WCleethorpes4:48.244:43.397.8 
34:48.91Molly Peel SBU17WNene Valley4:48.914:40.553.6 
44:51.86Neve Hardcastle  U17WLongwood4:44.964:43.782.7 
54:57.42Jessica Watson  U17WPreston4:49.64:49.611.5 
65:01.73Ellie Hudson  U15WVale Royal4:59.724:59.7213.1 
75:02.27Mo Martin  U17WHallamshire4:46.194:46.1912.8 
85:11.11Amelia Bratt  U17WSalford H/Trafford4:57.844:49.513.9 
95:12.95Kirsty Melissa Nash  U17WNorth Shields Poly5:03.65:03.615.5 
105:13.06Megan Lewis PBU17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:13.065:13.0616.4 
115:14.56Millie Weaver PBU17WScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)5:14.565:14.5615.6 
125:14.96Skye Kelsey  U17WAmber Valley & Erewash5:13.35:13.313.3 
135:15.25Jasmine Greveson  U17WChesterfield5:10.45:10.413.6 
145:17.49Ellie Rainbow  U17WNene Valley5:09.685:04.618.2 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:05.17Rhys Ashton PBU17MLancaster & Morecambe9:05.178:46.1-3.7 
29:09.40Matthew Ramsden  U17MBlackburn8:47.58:21.16-4.4 
39:11.81Oliver Donnelly PBU17MBury9:11.819:11.815.3 
49:12.88Joshua Wragg PBU17MRotherham9:12.888:54.47-2.1 
59:14.28Max Cunningham PBU17MPreston9:14.289:14.28-0.9 
69:23.69Charlie Stephenson  U17MRichmond & Zetland9:00.268:43.67-2.5 
79:25.31Max Creasey  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9:05.098:48.44-2.5 
89:27.02Edward Pettitt  U17MVale Royal9:18.68:53.09-2.3 
99:29.34Samuel Allen  U17MChesterfield9:20.999:20.998.4 
109:34.43Harvey Norden  U17MRothwell9:20.299:14.25-0.7 
119:37.64Oliver Donkin PBU17MBarton & District AC9:37.648:54.85-2.0 
129:55.24Joe Roberts  U17MWarrington AC9:38.639:34.692.6 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:32.55Rose Forrest  U17WHarrogate10:16.6110:16.616.9 
210:47.88Jessica Connolly PBU17WWarrington AC/Cheshire Schs10:47.8810:47.887.7 
310:55.88Roisin McGrath  U17WLongwood10:40.110:40.19.1 
411:09.18Libby Huxley PBU17WPreston11:09.189:35.431.4 
511:21.41Scarlett Sutton  U17WPreston10:47.610:47.611.5 
611:24.54Hermione Pickering  U17WKingston upon Hull11:17.611:17.613.5 
711:25.64Cecilia Reid  U17WBlaydon10:52.2210:52.2211.6 
811:30.55Grace Sullivan  U17WCleethorpes10:37.5610:14.766.3 
912:03.86Georgina North  U15WKingston upon Hull11:30.0311:30.036.8