Kent Golden Mile / 5K External Results
Dymchurch
19 Jun 19
1M 5K 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1M
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42    Marshall Smith PBU20MAshford AC4:424:42-3.0 
24:51    Ethan Hodges PBU20MHastings Runners/Hastings AC4:514:510.1 
34:59    Warren Uden PBSENMDover4:594:592.8 
45:03    Prakash Gurung PBV40MSouth Kent5:035:033.2 
55:10    Henry Cox PBU23MCanterbury5:105:102.0 
65:22    Colin Bates PBV55MDartford H/Southern Counties Vets5:225:224.3 
75:25    Dan Green SBV45MAshford RRC5:255:142.6Click your Clock logo
85:30    Briony Walsh PBSENWAshford AC/Canterbury Christ Church5:305:304.1 
95:57    Mark Sanford SBV50MUnattached5:575:559.0Click your Clock logo
105:59    David Sancto  V55MIstead & Ifield5:565:567.1 
116:01    Greg Dixon PBV50MHawkinge Hurricanes6:016:019.5 
126:03    Lynne Champion  V50WIstead & Ifield/Southern Counties Vets5:595:478.0 
136:08    Simon Cox SENMCanterbury Harriers    
146:14    Stuart Nunn PBV40MAshford RRC6:146:1410.9 
156:17    Martin Salmon PBV50MHawkinge Hurricanes6:176:178.0 
166:20    Annabel Preston  V45WWeald Tri/Veterans6:016:0110.0Click your Clock logo
176:20    Neil Woodham PBV35MAshford RRC6:206:2011.7Click your Clock logo
186:23    Caroline Wetherill PBV40WCanterbury6:236:2310.8 
196:34    Jacqueline Benson PBU20WAshford AC6:346:3413.6 
206:43    Aaron Homewood PBV40MAshford RRC6:436:4313.4 
216:55    Mark Taylor PBV65MTunbridge Wells6:556:5514.1 
226:56    Johanne Daniels PBV55WDover6:566:5612.6 
237:03    Tom Wraight SENMDymchurch    
247:03    Alex Watson SENM     
257:07    James Cattermole PBSENMKent Police7:077:0724.6 
267:18    Stuart Savage V40M     
277:19    Stephen King PBV35MSouth Kent7:197:1916.5 
287:22    Rebecca Seymour SENW     
297:28    Margaret Connolly PBV60WSouthern Counties Vets/Scottish Vets H7:287:2814.1 
307:30    Frank Remigio SENM     
317:32    John Wraight V65MDymchurch    
327:33    Glen Wilson PBV45MCanterbury7:337:3316.5 
337:42    Sarah Homewood PBV40WAshford RRC7:427:4219.5 
347:44    Michele Barnes PBV45WDover7:447:4417.3 
357:55    Jane Wren PBV50WHawkinge Hurricanes7:557:5517.8 
368:00    Alan Randall PBV55MHawkinge Hurricanes8:008:0018.5 
378:07    Andrew Clements SENM     
388:10    Leigh Yates PBV40MHastings Runners8:108:1022.2 
398:27    Jae Hopkins V45WBlister Sisters    
409:05    Lesley Moody PBV55WAshford RRC9:059:0526.1 
419:19    Sara Funnell V60WHawkinge Hurricanes Rc    
429:30    Toni Tucker V50WBeginners2runners    
439:56    Becky Hodgson PBV50WAshford RRC9:569:5629.4 
4410:08    Angela Bradshaw V55W     
4510:09    Kevin Bradshaw V55M     
4610:22    Julie Miller V40W     
4710:27    Janice Dixon V50WHawkinge Hurricanes Rc    
4810:29    Richard Cooke V65M     
4910:39    Hannah Christie SENW     
5010:46    Dan Smith SENM     
5110:54    Simon Coffey PBV35MFolkestone10:5410:549.5 
5211:04    Kirsten Mueller PBV45WDover11:0411:0430.2 
5313:58    Andrew Morgan V70M     
5415:25    Emma Dodsworth V40W     
1M U20
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25    Oliver Scott  U13MInvicta East Kent5:195:193.7 
25:54    Thomas Green PBU13MAshford AC5:545:547.4 
36:39    Liam Woodham PBU13MAshford AC6:396:3912.9 
48:03    Harry Clements U20M     
58:20    Maggie Dodman U20W     
69:07    Nicola Humphries U20W     
79:37    Anias Sloan U20W     
89:39    Matilda Drake U20W     
99:42    Theo Coombs U20M     
109:43    Freddie Lau U20M     
119:44    Reuben Lau U20M     
129:44    Eloise Homewood U20W     
139:54    Skye Wilson U20W     
1410:16    Stanley Nelson U20M     
1510:23    Emily Pilbeam U20W     
1610:37    Olivia Homewood U20W     
1710:45    Maisie Pilbeam U20W     
1810:52    Rosina Coffey U20W     
1912:04    John Dodsworth U20M     
2015:25    Ewan Dodsworth U20M     
 
5K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:5616:56   Marshall Smith PBU20MAshford AC16:5616:56-3.0 
217:5417:54   Henry Cox PBU23MCanterbury17:5417:542.0 
318:1518:15   Prakash Gurung PBV40MSouth Kent18:1518:153.2 
418:2918:29   Warren Uden SBSENMDover18:2917:402.8 
518:5318:53   Dan Green SBV45MAshford RRC18:5317:112.6Click your Clock logo
620:2620:26   Briony Walsh PBSENWAshford AC/Canterbury Christ Church20:2620:264.1 
720:4820:46   Simon Cox PBV60MCanterbury20:4620:468.5 
820:5820:56   Martin Salmon PBV50MHawkinge Hurricanes20:4920:498.0 
921:1921:19   Simon Coffey SBV35MFolkestone21:1920:419.5 
1021:3021:27   Greg Dixon PBV50MHawkinge Hurricanes21:2721:279.5 
1121:5321:49   Mark Hinson V55MRuntogether Hamstreet    
1222:0021:58   Annabel Preston SBV45WWeald Tri/Veterans21:4521:4510.0Click your Clock logo
1322:2522:22   Kate Austen V35WPodPLus    
1422:3422:31   Stuart Nunn SBV40MAshford RRC22:3121:2010.9 
1522:4422:42   Darren Fagg PBV40MAshford RRC22:4222:4210.9 
1623:0423:03   Clive Allon  V55MFolkestone23:0320:5912.0 
1723:1923:16   Neil Woodham  V35MAshford RRC22:3022:3011.7Click your Clock logo
1823:1923:09   Gene Sanger U20M     
1923:3823:34   Justin Burden PBV45MAshford Striders22:2322:2311.1Click your Clock logo
2023:4923:43   Aaron Homewood  V40MAshford RRC23:4323:0313.4 
2123:5423:52   Saffron Farrance U20W     
2223:5523:53   Jacqueline Benson  U20WAshford AC23:5323:5313.6 
2324:1224:12   Matt Andrews U20M     
2424:1324:12   Ethan Hodges  U20MHastings Runners/Hastings AC16:5116:510.1 
2524:4724:42   Frank Remigio SENM     
2624:5624:51   Michele Barnes  V45WDover24:5124:4517.3 
2724:5624:51   Johanne Daniels  V55WDover24:5123:2212.6 
2825:0924:58   Paul Starling V40M     
2925:3925:33   Stephen Hickman V55MAshford & District Rrc    
3025:4825:46   Mike Eve V60M     
3126:1226:05   Stuart Savage V40M     
3226:1526:11   Anna Hinson U20WRuntogether Hamstreet    
3326:2126:16   Sarah Homewood PBV40WAshford RRC26:1626:1619.5 
3426:2426:21   Jamie Smith SENM     
3526:3026:18   Tom Storey SENM     
3626:3626:24   Dan Schwartz V50M     
3726:4326:41   John Wraight V65MDymchurch    
3826:4326:41   Tom Wraight SENMDymchurch    
3926:5626:51   Jane Wren SBV50WHawkinge Hurricanes26:5123:4217.8 
4027:3127:26   Alan Randall SBV55MHawkinge Hurricanes27:2623:4018.5 
4127:5027:41   Lucy Jackson V55WBeginners2runners    
4228:1528:11   James Cattermole  SENMKent Police28:1128:1124.6 
4328:4728:42   Lucy Johnstone V35WAshford And District    
4429:0529:05   David Wilcoxon V50M     
4529:0528:55   Sandi Starling V35W     
4629:0729:01   Leigh Yates SBV40MHastings Runners29:0126:1122.2 
4729:1329:07   Alex Watson SENM     
4829:1629:13   Nicki Buckman PBV40WAshford AC29:1329:1326.9 
4929:1729:10   Jae Hopkins V45WBlister Sisters    
5029:2829:25   Sarah Tulk  V35WKent Police29:1329:1324.0 
5129:3129:22   Hayley Burke V35W     
5229:3629:25   Aimee Grist SENW     
5329:4129:35   Elizabeth Morgan PBV45WHawkinge Hurricanes29:3529:3527.7 
5429:5629:49   Charlotte Strickland PBV45WHawkinge Hurricanes29:4929:4925.8 
5530:0229:58   Laura Armitt V35WKpac    
5630:0229:58   Rebecca Seymour SENW     
5730:2130:17   Jess Saunders SENW     
5830:2130:18   Robert Cox V40M     
5931:3831:29   Judy Brisley V55W     
6032:4532:39   Sara Funnell V60WHawkinge Hurricanes Rc    
6132:4932:45   Wendy A Gilham  V50WKent Police31:3231:3228.0 
6232:5632:43   Toni Tucker V50WBeginners2runners    
6333:0232:55   Rita Cooke V55W     
6433:5233:40   Alec Storey V50M     
6533:5733:47   Hannah Stote SENW     
6634:0133:56   Linzi York V35W     
6734:0133:55   Becky Hodgson  V50WAshford RRC33:5530:4229.4 
6834:0233:54   Laura Camilletti SENW     
6934:1434:09   Hannah Downs SENW     
7034:2134:16   Liz Shilling V50WHawkinge Hurricanes RC    
7134:2134:10   Belinda Hinson V50WRuntogether Hamstreet    
7234:4034:31   Victoria Shrubsole V45W     
7334:4034:30   Tracey Boxshall V45W     
7434:4034:31   Katie Gates SENW     
7534:4134:31   Tammy Brooks V35W     
7634:4134:32   Chloe Darling SENW     
7734:4534:35   Emily Arnold V45W     
7835:2135:08   Claire Sheahan V45W     
7935:2535:17   Jax Tanner V50WBlister Sisters    
8035:2535:17   Kathy Moore V55W     
8135:2535:15   Janene Moat V45W     
8235:3035:30   Rob Jones V50M     
8335:4335:34   Jacqueline Camilletti V45W     
8435:4435:40   Danielle Moss V35WAshford Striders Rc    
8535:4935:40   Shannon Quinn U20WFolkestone Running Club    
8635:5535:44   Melissa Piper V45W     
8736:1536:07   Linda Steed V55WHawkinge Hurricanes RC    
8836:2336:18   Allison Button SBV45WAshford Striders36:1834:5132.3 
8937:1837:11   Janice Dixon V45W     
9037:2537:15   Sallyann Cranage V50W     
9137:3137:20   Claire Setter V35W     
9237:4337:31   Sharon Storey V55W     
9338:0738:07   Lesley Moody SBV55WAshford RRC38:0733:4526.1 
9439:2539:12   Michelle Brennan V45W     
9539:3839:25   Jacquie Gibbons V45W     
9639:3839:26   Katie Mctaggart SENW     
9739:5939:46   Fiona Clayton V45W     
9840:0039:47   Alison Smith V45W     
10041:2841:24   Summer Pilkington U20W     
9941:2841:23   Emma Barnes U20W     
10142:2942:21   Sharon Jones V55W     
10245:2545:11   Richard Clarke V60M