National Junior Athletic League Midland Premier External Results
Stafford
27 Jun 10
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.0Tom Guy  U17MCity of Stoke1:53.071:52.1411.7 
22:00.4Lewis Bostock  U20MNotts1:59.171:56.0754.0 
32:02.0Jordan Drummond  U17MBirchfield H2:00.72:00.745.4 
42:03.0Ashley Wickett  U17MCannock & Stafford1:59.921:59.9240.6 
52:03.4George Buttery PBU20MCharnwood2:03.41:59.602.2 
62:06.4Luke Clements  U17MSwansea2:02.52:02.550.3 
72:07.7Ryan Childs  U20MMansfield1:58.41:57.9454.0 
82:12.2Patrick Sekinger  U17MCheltenham2:07.62:07.654.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.6Tom Collins SBU20MNotts2:00.61:54.4936.8 
22:04.4James Allen PBU17MBirchfield H2:04.42:04.454.0 
32:08.0Ryan Saxton PBU17MMansfield2:08.02:08.054.0 
42:08.1Sean White  U17MSwansea2:03.812:00.5253.9 
52:11.6Harry Buttery PBU17MCharnwood2:11.42:11.450.1 
62:19.4Jamie Graham T20/F20 SBU20MCannock & Stafford2:19.42:11.85.1 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.0Sarah Hopcroft  U20WBirchfield H2:14.002:14.0024.1 
22:18.1Briony Bendle  U20WCharnwood2:14.712:14.4338.6 
32:20.6Jemima Osborn  U17WSwansea/West Wales2:17.72:15.2817.3 
42:23.7Beth Hawling  U17WCheltenham2:21.12:21.1-0.2 
52:25.2Emma Wilkinson SBU20WMansfield2:25.22:21.454.0 
62:41.2Beth Clarke  U20WCannock & Stafford2:36.52:36.248.9 
73:17.5Annabelle Crossdale  U17WNotts3:10.42:38.454.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.4Cally Read  U20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:12.752:05.9738.8 
22:27.8Stacey Webber  U17WLlanelli/Swansea2:26.72:23.551.4 
32:29.3Lucy Arkinstall  U17WCharnwood2:24.312:22.1520.1 
43:00.7Demi Jakymelen  U17WMansfield/Derbyshire Schs2:29.72:19.1652.5 
53:53.9Alicia Clarke PBU20WCannock & Stafford3:53.93:53.954.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.2Carwyn Evans  U17MSwansea2:00.561:58.0551.1 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.4Joshua Moody SBU20MNotts4:00.43:52.7-2.9 
24:10.2David Sheldon  U17MCity of Stoke4:09.63:48.920.6 
34:20.8Jonathan Goringe  U20MKettering/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H4:07.73:58.61-0.2 
44:24.6Ryan Saxton PBU17MMansfield4:24.64:24.654.0 
54:27.7Daniel Owen  U20MCheltenham4:22.13:51.68-2.8 
64:30.4Morgan Smith PBU17MPembrokeshire4:30.44:30.454.0 
74:38.2Ashley Wickett PBU17MCannock & Stafford4:38.24:38.240.6 
84:46.3Harry Buttery PBU17MCharnwood4:46.34:46.350.1 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.6Paul Thompson  U20MNotts4:10.44:10.48.8 
24:23.1Joshua Lacey  U20MBirchfield H4:21.94:20.153.7 
34:26.5Michael Harding  U20MCity of Stoke4:14.34:09.0920.7 
44:40.6Tommaso Migliuolo PBU17MCheltenham/Italy4:40.64:35.514.9 
54:46.9Joe Wales  U20MCharnwood4:37.74:24.213.8 
64:56.5Liam Lloyd  U17MSwansea/Llanelli4:08.714:08.71-0.8 
75:10.6Sam Derry SBU20MCannock & Stafford5:10.64:36.6254.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.5Dannii Johnson SBU20WBirchfield H4:44.764:42.3446.4 
25:02.7Rachel Atherton  U20WCannock & Stafford5:02.34:45.612.0 
35:06.2Elysia Pearson SBU17WSwansea/West Wales5:06.24:53.6733.4 
45:13.5Beth Hawling  U17WCheltenham5:01.84:38.4-0.2 
55:18.6Katya Blackledge PBU20WCharnwood5:18.65:18.654.0 
66:00.0Emma Wilkinson SBU20WMansfield6:00.05:18.654.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.2Jourdanna Beresford-Smith PBU17WBirchfield H4:58.904:58.9054.0 
25:27.8Lucy Arkinstall SBU17WCharnwood5:27.85:00.0020.1 
35:31.7Charlotte Smith  U17WCannock & Stafford5:05.35:05.342.4 
45:41.7Emily Downey  U20WLlanelli5:13.94:54.354.0 
56:17.6Rachel Brandham SBU17WMansfield6:17.64:54.054.0 
 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:11.8Blayne Pick PBU20MNotts9:11.88:47.8047.4 
29:24.3Jonathan Goringe  U20MKettering/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H9:08.98:32.71-0.2 
39:24.4Sam Densham  U20MCharnwood9:23.58:37.6120.3 
49:26.1Liam Lloyd  U17MSwansea/Llanelli8:54.708:38.11-0.8 
59:26.6William New  U20MCheltenham9:02.539:02.530.8 
69:41.7Liam Hendricken  U20MCity of Stoke9:16.069:16.0640.7 
710:33.9Stuart Davies  U20MCannock & Stafford10:33.810:33.89.4 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:46.1Ronan Llyr  U17MCarmarthen9:41.049:36.0349.9 
29:58.4James Barker  U20MNotts9:45.79:45.742.2 
310:22.6Joe Wales SBU20MCharnwood10:22.69:33.713.8 
411:14.8Adam Johnson  U17MCannock & Stafford10:51.79:52.6848.0 
511:22.8Carsten Adams  U17MCheltenham10:16.810:16.831.8 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:01.5Rebecca Bray  U20WCannock & Stafford11:26.011:26.054.0 
212:10.5Isabelle Perry PBU17WCharnwood11:51.011:51.054.0 
312:27.6Charlotte Foxall  U17WBirchfield H11:41.1711:32.017.0 
412:39.7Rachel Brandham  U17WMansfield11:54.810:58.0154.0 
513:07.9Catrin Lewis  U20WCarmarthen/West Wales12:50.911:40.0150.3 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:56.9Victoria Greenwood  U17WBirchfield H11:52.0011:52.0054.0 
213:28.2Demi Jakymelen PBU17WMansfield/Derbyshire Schs13:28.213:28.252.5 
313:48.9Sophie Thomas PBU20WPembrokeshire/West Wales13:48.913:48.954.0