Brooks Westward League External Results
Bovey Tracey
13 Feb 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
135:02Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-2.3 
235:29Daniel Alsop SENMSt. Austell/Cornwall AC0.8 
335:34Ashley Humphreys SENMExeter14.2 
435:46James Denne SENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni-2.5 
535:54Oliver Shilston SENMCornwall AC54.0 
636:47Oliver Berry U23MExeter/Birmingham Uni/Taunton15.3 
736:59Josh Trigwell U20MExeter-3.5 
837:04Andrew Ingle SENMBideford4.6 
937:04Dave Stone V40MExmouth4.9 
1037:16Colin Snook V35MCornwall AC2.1 
1137:36Dave Buzza V45MCornwall AC12.8 
1237:57Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers9.2 
1338:25Neil Holmes V45MErme Valley5.6 
1438:31Lloyd Coleman SENMExeter54.0 
1538:36Adrian Ball V40MCornwall AC1.5 
1638:49Richard Drage V50MTavistock/South West Vets3.0 
1738:59Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets32.7 
1839:05Chris Champion V45MTavistock53.2 
1939:06Adam Stobbs V40MExeter7.5 
2039:46Steve Babb V40MLaunceston/Newquay & Par4.6 
2140:14Jack Bancroft U23MWells City/Exeter Uni-3.8 
2240:22Liam Stubbington U20MDurham16.8 
2340:25Paul Thomas V50MSouth West RR4.4 
2440:26Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth-1.5 
2540:28Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth3.7 
2641:06D MilfieldSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
2741:31Jamie Palmer V40MExmouth11.5 
2841:50Steve Groombridge V55MTavistock/Exmouth53.8 
2941:58John Dixon V45MErme Valley54.0 
3042:00Tim Vialls V45MSouth West RR5.3 
3142:05Martin Breslan SENMTorbay/Newton Abbot6.8 
3242:46Andrew Trigg V45MErme Valley6.8 
3342:52Graham Hodgson V45MNewquay RR27.8 
3443:07Chris Stone V40MBideford11.2 
3543:32Peter Chamberlain V45MExeter19.3 
3643:43Chris Powell V40MSouth West RR10.0 
3744:02Robert Leeke V40MSouth Devon5.4 
3844:35Russell Mogridge V45MErme Valley8.8 
3945:09James Manthorp U23MPlymouth Uni10.0 
4045:11Adrian Millership V50MCity of Plymouth54.0 
4146:08Andrew Woollacott V45MNorth Devon RR14.0 
4246:08Stephen Barker V35MTeignbridge16.4 
4346:27Lee Burrows SENMCornwall AC13.6 
4446:46Andrew Haydon V45MSouth West RR13.7 
4546:53Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon21.6 
4647:15Jason Shipton V40MTamar12.0 
4747:45Ian Wright V50MCornwall AC10.8 
4847:47John Crocker V45MTeignbridge14.4 
4947:56Reuben Grice U20MTavistock27.1 
5048:00M WorthingtonSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
5148:03Mark Bramley V40MErme Valley22.3 
5248:06John Kavanagh V45MSouth West RR19.7 
5348:07G ClarkSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
5448:35Kevin Burnett V55MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR22.0 
5548:58Craig Churchill SENMTeignbridge15.6 
5649:34Nathan Elphick V40MTeignbridge17.2 
5750:18George Holman SENMSouth Devon20.2 
5850:28Keiran Dore V55MNewton Abbot53.4 
5950:37Peter Bazley V55MTavistock12.3 
6051:03Neil Williams V40MPlymouth Musketeers9.0 
6151:18Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada15.1 
6251:23Mark Cooksley U23MPlymouth Uni54.0 
6351:33Paul Chesterman V40MSouth Devon53.4 
6453:07Pete Nash V55MEast Cornwall37.2 
6553:48Robin Musgrave V60MTavistock/Bere Alston54.0 
6654:49Dan Marks V35MErme Valley13.8 
6755:40Peter Aston V35MTeignbridge50.4 
6856:02Ray Frith V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR33.0 
6956:14Steve Waddington V55MSouth Devon31.2 
7056:20Denis Doy V60MTorbay25.0 
7156:24Stephen Daniels V45MNewton Abbot54.0 
7256:41Jim Wyatt V65MExmouth40.3 
7356:58Mark Holman V50MSouth Devon26.1 
7457:05John Perratt V70MExmouth/South West Vets50.7 
7558:53Nigel Bowers V45MEast Cornwall54.0 
7659:27Bill Valentine V60MTorbay/South West Vets38.0 
7763:43Eric Barber V70MTorbay/South West Vets54.0 
7864:16Roger Lock V60MCornwall AC/South West Vets54.0 
7969:28Mike Lee V65MErme Valley54.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:18Conor Robinson U17MCornwall AC25.2 
218:05Dan Nash U17MEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par-4.7 
318:22Andrew Worden U17MCornwall AC22.1 
418:25George Speak U17MTavistock54.0 
518:41Samuel Jackson U17MExeter/Devon Schs54.0 
619:12Sam Chamberlain U17MExeter53.6 
719:16Owen Morris U17MEast Cornwall53.7 
819:59Aaron Jose U17MCornwall AC/Mounts Bay45.2 
921:52Sam Lloyd U17MTavistock11.0 
1022:12Josh Steven U17MNewquay & Par/Tavistock51.7 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:53David Weir U15MCity of Plymouth9.1 
213:15James Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada15.1 
313:22James Best U15MTavistock7.6 
413:30Samuel Lane de Courtin U15MCity of Plymouth/Cornwall Schs10.5 
513:43Sam Heslop-George U15MCornwall AC31.3 
613:55Harrison Baker U15MTavistock40.2 
714:18Grey Grierson U15MSidmouth-0.2 
814:19Thomas Wood U15MMounts Bay51.5 
914:20Matthew Robinson U15MCornwall AC31.4 
1015:58Thomas Crocker U15MNewton Abbot  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:07Jordan Channon U13MTavistock9.0 
211:20Frankie Aldred U13MCity of Plymouth/Armada31.8 
311:35Sam Parham U13MEast Cornwall53.6 
412:02Josh Boon U13MTavistock36.7 
512:07Joe Chamberlain U13MExeter28.1 
612:17Jordan Walklett U13MCornwall AC54.0 
712:43Travis Bramley U13MErme Valley7.9 
813:09Oakley Carnell U13MEast Cornwall54.0 
913:15Dan Woodley U13MEast Cornwall54.0 
1013:30Nathan Brown U13MErme Valley-2.2 
1114:35Tom Blackford U13MCity of Plymouth/Armada4.2 
1214:52Charlie Shipton U13MTamar38.0 
1315:05J CananvanU13MCornwall AC  
1415:06T BesfordU13MNewton Abbot AC  
15NTC MorrisU13MCity of Plymouth AC  
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:32Jack Hawtin U11MNewton Abbot48.8 
24:34Finn Birnie U11MNewquay & Par-2.5 
34:35Imogen Wood U11WMounts Bay1.9 
44:39Craig Pettitt U13MNewquay & Par43.2 
54:48David Fallshaw U11MNewton Abbot49.4 
64:53Lee Dart U11MTiverton17.7 
75:10Ciaran Cope U11MNewton Abbot54.0 
85:15Aidan Porter-Holborn U11MErme Valley54.0 
95:18A CaroU11MTorbay AC  
105:20Joseph Perry U11MErme Valley18.7 
115:21A KuykenU11MExeter Harriers  
125:26Devon Thelanderson-Smith U11MExeter52.5 
135:31Lee Shipton U11MTavistock/Cornwall Schs46.4 
145:33Chloe Pettitt U11WNewquay & Par10.2 
155:39Holly Kinsey U11WTavistock/Cornwall Schs40.4 
165:48T PorterU11WCornwall AC  
176:08Aegean Bramley U11WCity of Plymouth28.5 
186:18Rebecca Bracher U11WErme Valley42.4 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:29Jo Meek SENWTavistock4.0 
219:48Heather Fell SENWTavistock5.5 
320:19Lucy Hodgson V35WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR11.9 
420:24Samantha Blanche SENWExeter Uni54.0 
520:43Lucy Rogers U23WWycombe/Exeter Uni6.2 
620:48Katherine Humphreys SENWExeter11.9 
721:03Anna Rust U20WExeter22.0 
821:25Sharon Coyne V45WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par32.0 
921:32Caroline Steven V40WTavistock/South West Vets/Launceston RR9.8 
1022:03Bethany Camp U20WExeter54.0 
1122:05Sharon Daw V45WEast Cornwall/Tavistock9.1 
1222:13Emily Weeks U20WExeter17.9 
1322:16Revis Crowle V45WEast Cornwall9.6 
1422:21Marilyn Blair V50WTorrington10.4 
1522:29Katie Burns U17WCity of Plymouth28.0 
1622:54Rebecca Rogers U17WCity of Plymouth54.0 
1722:56Karen Cook V50WSouth West RR12.6 
1822:59Isabelle Baraffe V45WSouth West RR46.4 
1923:03Heidi Gray SENWNewquay & Par/Newquay RR54.0 
2023:07Jenny Stephens U23WCornwall AC10.8 
2123:09Rebecca Exley-Deane V35WTavistock31.7 
2223:27Stephanie Martin V40WNewquay RR52.3 
2323:28Sue Ogilvie V55WNewquay RR/Unattached/Newquay & Par54.0 
2424:13Tracy Elphick V35WTeignbridge10.8 
2524:16Hannah Vosser U20WWinchester/Exeter Uni16.8 
2624:24Jinny Street V35WTorrington/Unattached54.0 
2724:31Lesley Richardson V50WNewquay RR37.3 
2824:38Stephanie Olliffe V40WTorrington12.7 
3124:41L DaviesSENWExeter University  
2924:47Caroline Gentry V40WWomens Running Network27.0 
3025:13Anne Darby V55WNewton Abbot/South West Vets47.3 
3225:47Jenny Nash V45WEast Cornwall13.3 
3325:52Barbara Lock V55WCornwall AC/South West Vets19.7 
3426:19Louise England V40WEast Cornwall54.0 
3526:21Linda Bracher V40WErme Valley16.4 
3626:29Sarah Schutte SENWTeignbridge40.6 
3726:52Ann Eden V45WNewton Abbot54.0 
3826:58Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot18.6 
3927:06Yvette Smith V45WSouth Devon32.5 
4027:19Amanda Jane Rowlings V45WNewton Abbot33.7 
4127:32Jayne Reed V50WErme Valley48.1 
4227:35Lesley Wright V50WCornwall AC/South West Vets21.9 
4327:48Sharon Terry V50WErme Valley26.2 
4428:08Katy Mogridge V45WErme Valley16.4 
4528:22N FergusonSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
4628:28Mary Goulden V35WTeignbridge42.6 
4728:30Lesley Maclaren SENWSt. Austell/Newquay RR18.8 
4828:32Sharon A Bowman V45WTeignbridge16.2 
4928:45Debbie Clarke V35WTeignbridge54.0 
5028:53Jeanne Smith V40WNewton Abbot32.9 
5129:00Tina Caunter V50WTeignbridge38.7 
52NTEmma Dales V45WEast Cornwall24.4 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:17Charlotte Cayton-Smith U15WNewquay & Par2.0 
216:01Lucy Bowden U15WNewquay & Par53.9 
316:05Ashley Smith U15WNewquay & Par54.0 
417:01Lydia Clapp U15WAxe Valley54.0 
517:01Lottie Jose U15WCornwall AC54.0 
619:05Lauren Brown U15WCity of Plymouth54.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:34Poppy Tank U13WCity of Plymouth/Armada-1.2 
211:37Victoria Weir U13WCity of Plymouth1.2 
311:44Georgia Timson U13WNewquay & Par54.0 
412:07Emily Ackford U13WTavistock37.4 
512:27Lily England U13WNewquay & Par24.8 
612:34Emma Morley U13WNewquay & Par47.3 
712:44Emily Attfield U13WTavistock48.5 
813:04Jasmine Gray U13WEast Cornwall/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par10.2 
913:07Abby Cayton-Smith U13WNewquay & Par50.2 
1013:33Katie Hughes U13WCornwall AC2.5 
1113:38Zoe Kuyken U13WExeter34.1 
1213:43Calla Sweetzer-Sturt U13WNewquay & Par44.0 
1313:47Lucy Hawtin U13WNewton Abbot40.5 
1413:55Maia Garner U13WNewquay & Par52.6 
1513:59Danielle Page U13WNewton Abbot11.8 
1614:04Lowenna Hawkey U13WNewquay & Par17.2 
1714:06Olivia Rowlings U13WNewton Abbot34.0 
1814:16N SmithU13WNewton Abbot AC  
1914:19Lydia Ross U13WDartmouth  
2014:25Olivia Barnes U13WMounts Bay54.0 
2114:34Katie Jones U13WCornwall AC49.0 
2214:49Martha Carlisle U13WCornwall AC37.9 
2315:30Georgia Doyle-Lay U13WCornwall AC23.1