Chilli Nights External Results
Braintree
17 Nov 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
5MMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:41Declan Evans  V35MGrange Farm & Dunmow29:5029:290.7 
237:07Jackie Stretton  V35WSpringfield35:4630:263.7 
339:51Roger Gooding SBV45MSpringfield39:5132:598.8 
440:18Benjamin Leeds SBV35MMid Essex40:1834:597.4 
540:24Phil Presland SBV50MGreat Bentley40:2434:5411.9 
641:53Milly Presland PBU20WColchester H41:5341:537.2 
942:11Darren Coates PBV50MHarlow Run Tri42:1142:119.5 
744:33David Hurley  V55MMid Essex36:5932:4311.5 
844:33Andy Clarke  V55MBrentwood RC39:5839:587.2 
1044:51John Sweeney  V55MCastle Point Joggers40:5634:188.1 
1145:22Lynn Higgs  SENWMid Essex44:3044:309.2 
1245:46Richard Sirett  SENMMid Essex43:5743:579.7 
1346:31Simon Ferguson SENMMid Essex Casuals    
1446:31Will Ferguson PBSENMMid Essex46:3146:315.5 
1547:27Stuart Collett SENMLittle Baddow Ridge Runners    
1647:29Shane Keilthy SENM     
1747:29David Gilbert SENM     
1848:13Melissa Dowell SBV55WColchester H48:1339:2612.5 
1948:16Craig Burgess  SENMMid Essex47:4747:4715.7 
2048:16Philip Page SBV55MMid Essex48:1640:5314.3 
2149:09Scott Young SBV50MGreat Bentley49:0936:0014.5 
2249:09Paul Hollidge SBV50MGreat Bentley49:0933:3711.7 
2349:34Ross Taylor SENM     
2450:11Geoffrey Reddin SBV55MWitham (Essex)50:1138:5312.0 
2550:11Andy White PBV50MWitham (Essex)50:1150:1115.9 
2650:11Simon Baker  SENMMid Essex47:0547:0513.6 
2750:11Lorraine Baker  SENWMid Essex47:0547:0513.8 
2851:04Teresa Wood SENWMid Essex Casuals    
2951:36Adam Jones SENM     
3052:07Sarah Colbert  V50WLonely Goat RC45:3034:5213.9 
3153:21David Sabini SENM     
3253:21Naomi Ghosh SENW     
3353:21Neil Rumbold SENM     
3453:21Matthew Southon SENM     
3554:13Chris Beazeley SBV50MWitham (Essex)54:1333:5311.3 
3654:13Nichola Norman SBV50WWitham (Essex)54:1336:4814.6 
3759:08Kerry Marsh  V40WSpringfield54:3937:1516.1 
3859:33Vicky Presland SENW     
3959:33Julia Gardiner SBV40WHarlow Run Tri59:3335:1615.8 
4060:36Paul Holman SBV70MGrange Farm & Dunmow60:3657:2323.8 
4161:06David Game  V70MMid Essex54:3547:1921.7 
4262:20Jacqueline Kelly PBV40WLonely Goat RC62:2062:2025.5 
4362:20Richard Sandford SENM     
4462:45David Collins  V45MSpringfield47:3638:5511.5 
4562:45Nadine Collins SENW     
4663:17Kelly Wareham SENW     
4763:17Dave Wareham SENM     
4863:37Sarah Orley  V50WLittle Baddow Ridge59:1339:3120.7 
4963:37Hayley Blake PBSENWLittle Baddow Ridge63:3763:3724.4 
5063:37Clare Jennings  SENWLittle Baddow Ridge60:0160:0123.5 
5166:56Sue M Smith PBV50WWitham (Essex)66:5666:5623.4 
5266:56Caroline Hare SENW     
5368:42Jayne Elliott SENW     
5468:42Kate Nicholas SENW     
5569:45Lorna Pettifer  V55WMid Essex64:0037:4822.2 
5669:45John Pettifer  V70MMid Essex64:0039:0525.1 
5784:25Louise Copas PBV40WSouth Woodham Ferrers84:2584:2514.6 
5884:25Mike Hulett SENM     
5985:30Michelle Lock PBV50WSouth Woodham Ferrers85:3085:3027.2 
6085:46Sally Kinsley SENWTriathlon England    
621:41:05Colin Jackson  V60MGrange Farm & Dunmow38:1835:2914.1 
611:41:56Glenda Jackson  V60WGrange Farm & Dunmow46:3243:3822.5 
631:49:13Eleanor Coulson SENMMid Essex Casuals    
641:49:13Tracy Page  V50WMid Essex64:2064:2024.7