Essex Remembrance Runs External Results
Saffron Walden
13 Nov 21
26.2K 5K 10K HM 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
              
 
26.2K
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:41:011:40:56Jared Bethell SENM     
21:46:511:46:42Matthew Shaw SENM     
32:03:002:02:53Rob Dyer  V40MGreat Bentley  8.3 
42:03:042:02:58Daniel Watts V40M     
52:10:472:10:38Surya Gurung SENW     
62:24:132:24:04Maurice Tomline  V45MHockley TR  14.5 
72:54:512:54:41Marion Breeze  V60WPitsea RC  22.5 
84:38:494:38:27Kate Knight  V60WReigate Priory  30.9 
 
5K
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:5816:55Khahisa Mhlanga PBU23WHerts Phoenix16:5516:55-0.5 
217:0517:00James Lawler  V45MEastern Masters16:5615:122.8 
317:0717:04Alex Weatherill PBV40MLondon Heathside17:0417:041.9 
417:4517:41Clare Thurgood PBV35WCambridge & Coleridge17:4117:412.9 
517:4817:44Charlie Minnette PBU15MHaverhill RC17:4417:443.4 
619:1919:15Tony Bacon  V35MHaverhill RC/Eastern Masters18:2917:122.3 
719:3819:33Olivia Baker  SENWCambridge & Coleridge19:2219:095.4 
819:5519:47Matthew Cole  V40MBishops Stortford19:4719:477.9 
920:4120:33Ben Thompson SENM     
1021:1121:06Terri Wiley SENWHARLOW RUNNING CLUB    
1121:1921:09Barry Plowman  V50MBraintree21:0920:1111.0 
1221:5721:44Olivia Sanders U17WWalden Junior    
1322:1422:05Paige Bircham  SENWHarlow Run Tri22:0522:0511.7 
1422:1922:12Harry Minnette PBU13MHaverhill RC22:1222:1212.9 
1522:2022:13James Minnette  V45MHaverhill RC18:4818:485.1 
1622:3222:25Yuko Gordon SBV70WFairlands Valley Spartans22:2521:019.2 
1722:4422:39Claire Palmer V35W     
1822:4622:41Petra Warner PBV35WFordy Runs22:4122:4113.8 
1923:2123:13David Palmer V40M     
2023:2223:16Fiona Halls  V45WSaffron Striders23:1619:4010.2 
2124:2124:09Phoebe Sanders U13WWalden Junior    
2224:5924:47Andrew Sanders V50M     
2326:0225:51Craig Vernon  V55MTiptree25:5125:5123.1 
2426:1725:57Dean Cutting V50M     
2526:2026:10Toby Hewing V50M     
2627:0426:44James Donnelly V40M     
2727:1226:57Pat Compton PBV65MLonely Goat RC26:5726:5722.2 
2827:2027:00Paul Spearman V50M     
2927:2027:01Kevin Jamieson V50M     
3028:1527:54Lily Orr SENW     
3129:1628:53Malcolm Dewhurst V60M     
3229:3228:58George Withers SENM     
3329:3228:59Henry Withers U20M     
3429:3329:01Emma Withers V45W     
3529:4829:34Kieran Challis SENM     
3630:0229:46Lillie Lawler V40MEastern Masters Ac    
3730:1229:53Lauren Carter SENW     
3830:2630:09Jackson Parker U20M     
3930:2929:59Davina Smith  V45WInnovation Multisport29:5929:5924.8 
4030:4330:09Joanne Mills  V70WHarlow Run Tri30:0927:2524.3 
4130:4630:08Jane Farrington V55W     
4231:0230:25Katie Barrett V55W     
4331:0830:43Victoria Elkins V45W     
4431:3131:01Lindsey Pearson V35W     
4531:3731:29Jayne Vernon  V50WTiptree31:2931:2925.5 
4631:3831:29Alex Hadley  V45WTiptree31:2931:2929.3 
4731:5131:30Emma Williams  V35WHaverhill RC31:3027:3722.5 
4831:5831:42Simran Foote V45W     
4932:2132:06Lorraine Marcella Brown PBV55WRochford RC32:0632:0627.7 
5032:2431:56Joanne Parsons V45W     
5133:4933:31Amanda Wilkin V45W     
5234:3333:59Frank Hoffman V60M     
5335:1034:47Megan Lane SENW     
5435:4635:30Paul Brown  V60MRochford RC35:3032:2730.3 
5536:0035:33Karina Hunt  V40WHaverhill RC35:3332:3729.0 
5636:3636:09Ian Hindler V40M     
5738:4138:17Kim Williams V35W     
5841:0040:27Danielle Crumpton  V45WFordy Runs40:2740:2731.0 
5941:0240:29Wendy Crawley  V50WFordy Runs40:2940:2934.3 
6050:4650:21Elizabeth Hindler V35W     
 
10K
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
136:2436:19Peter Roberts PBV35MRoyston36:1936:192.4 
237:5237:49David Carter PBV35MRoyston37:4937:493.2 
337:5437:46David Hall SENM     
437:5437:48Craig Dyce  V50MSaffron Striders37:4835:405.5 
538:2338:17Amber Philp PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge/New Zealand38:1738:173.8 
639:2839:21Paul Shelley PBV50MFairlands Valley Spartans39:2139:215.8 
739:3939:33Chris Outtersides  V45MSaffron Striders39:3339:336.5 
840:1540:07Ryan Crane SENM     
940:5940:50Peter Annis V50M     
1041:3641:29Ieva Klavina PBV40WHuntingdonshire41:2941:295.7 
1142:0842:03Ian Kent V50M     
1242:2242:10Elliot Brooker SENM     
1342:2642:21Ruby Featherstone SENW     
1442:2742:22Zach Field SENM     
1542:4242:32Alastair Dodson SENM     
1643:3743:31Adam Williams V50M     
1743:3943:32Alan Taylor PBV50MWare Joggers43:3243:328.8 
1843:5743:51David Carey  V50MWitham (Essex)43:5143:5110.4 
1944:2744:19Martin Davis V50M     
2044:5244:39Peter Biven V40M     
2146:0646:00Chris Ford SBV40MFordy Runs46:0044:3212.4 
2246:1145:59Thomas Wilton  SENMBishops Stortford45:3345:3312.0 
2346:2146:12Suzanne Annis V45W     
2446:2846:15Glenn Fruish PBV55MHaverhill RC46:1546:1512.5 
2547:0446:56Daniel O'Rorke V40M     
2647:0446:55Rachel Flannigan  V45WPhoenix Striders46:0242:4711.4 
2747:4247:20Ken Sortwell V60MBishops Stortford Running Club    
2848:1047:44Michael Lu SENM     
2948:5548:44Wendy Hosgood V45W     
3049:0148:47Sam Flint SENM     
3149:1048:58Katie Frewin V35W     
3249:3249:20Sue Taylor PBV45WWare Joggers49:2049:2015.9 
3349:3849:27David Pattman  V40MFairlands Valley Spartans44:1944:069.7 
3449:4149:28Sarah Thompson V35WWalden Tri    
3549:5149:30Aidan Cooper V40M     
3650:4550:29Stephen Woodard SENM     
3750:4750:34Seb Degorce V40M     
3850:4750:35Ricky Fuller V50M     
3950:5650:39Carol Dutton V55WWalden Tri    
4050:5650:44Charlie Gibbs SENWWalden Tri    
4152:0851:53James Herring V40M     
4252:2452:01Andrew Shaw V40M     
4352:2852:23Toby Frost  SENMFordy Runs51:3945:159.7 
4453:3853:11Nina Symington-Smith V35W     
4553:4753:22Jim Bourke V50MN/A    
4653:5153:31Lauren Bourke SENW     
4753:5253:30Nathan Brown SENM     
4853:5253:30Dan Carter SENM     
4953:5853:39Ian Wright V60M     
5054:1353:58Alice Foote U17W     
5154:5754:25Sarah Jonas V45W     
5255:0854:52Kevin Foote PBV45MSaffron Striders54:5254:5220.8 
5355:1054:42Alan Symington V70M     
5455:1755:13Joseph Rudolf U17M     
5555:2155:15Stephen Rudolf V60M     
5655:5055:35Lavinia Pugh V55W     
5755:5155:41Christopher Wright SENM     
5855:5355:41Adam Bright SENM     
5955:5955:41Jason Bedlow V50M     
6056:0655:41Aaron Daniels SENM     
6156:1255:46Ian Gregory  V55MOrion55:4655:4621.7 
6256:2556:07Paul Hart V50M     
6356:3556:18Colin Bowley V50M     
6456:3556:19Lee Warwick V50M     
6556:5956:30Mark Harvey V50M     
6657:2857:11Niki Oliver V55W     
6757:3357:16Anna Mayhew SBV50WNewmarket J57:1649:5319.5 
6857:5457:33Cathy Dutta V55W     
6958:0157:26Teresa Stickland PBV55WHarlow Run Tri57:2657:2620.8 
7058:4058:17Sheri Shasby V35W     
7158:4358:21Niki Champion V45W     
7258:5158:27Jilly Palmer PBV55WBishops Stortford58:2758:2721.9 
7358:5458:19Dennis Udall V50MTakeley Running Group    
7458:5458:19Ulrike Weiss V35WTakeley Running Group    
7559:2859:12Claire Steel  V40WSaffron Striders59:1259:1223.6 
7659:2959:01Alastair Woodley SENM     
7759:5159:24Beata Gaxha PBV45WOrion59:2459:2423.8 
7859:5259:33Emma Carter V35W     
7960:0059:41Michelle Williams V45W     
8060:0159:39Susan Brown SENW     
8160:0159:43Vanessa Mcphee V45WLet├Žs Run Girls    
8260:0759:46Kelly Feeney PBV40WHaverhill RC59:4659:4626.6 
8360:2259:58Vicky Reed  V50WSaffron Striders59:1359:1322.6 
8460:5160:25Michelle Sheridan  V35WHarlow Run Tri60:2557:2047.4 
8561:1061:06Kashif Ali SENM     
8661:2060:47Tracy Walker V45W     
8761:2161:08Jaymeena Ahmed V35W     
8861:2761:16Jonathan Jones  V55MFairlands Valley Spartans60:2451:4020.4 
8961:3761:17Lisa Bruton  V40WHaverhill RC60:4460:4424.3 
9062:0562:02Daniel Webb SENM     
9162:1361:45Man Garbuja V50M     
9262:5862:33Elizabeth Williams SENW     
9363:1862:55Catherine Howard PBV50WBishops Stortford62:5562:5529.5 
9463:5863:38Caitlin Hayward  V35WHaverhill RC63:3863:3831.1 
9563:5963:34Kirsty Paradot V35W     
9663:5963:37Laura Evanson V35W     
9764:0063:39Jen Kirby V45W     
9864:0063:37Ruth Angrave V45W     
9964:3164:21Bryony Dale SENW     
10064:3964:11James Woodley SENM     
10164:5064:35Austin Penn U15M     
10265:0264:37Jane Wilson V55W     
10365:0464:55Dzenana Topic SBV55WFairlands Valley Spartans64:5563:5127.3 
10465:0664:40Mel Ogburn V45WMrg    
10565:0664:33Mike Edwards  V35MDengie 10045:3645:3612.0 
10665:0664:34Victoria Edwards SENW     
10765:4365:10Hannah Brierley SENW     
10865:5365:41Rebecca Drinkwater  V45WWare Joggers65:4160:4026.8 
10966:1965:58Dionne Walford SBV55WHaverhill RC65:5863:0527.3 
11066:3966:17Corinne Heneghan PBV40WHarold Wood RC66:1766:1729.3 
11167:1366:52Kim Wendelken  V55WHaverhill RC66:5266:5228.7 
11267:1767:08Annie Quinn V35WBROXBOURNE RUNNERS    
11369:5969:48James Gubbins V50M     
11470:5970:40Gemma Lowerson V35W     
11571:0070:42Lynsey Green SENWLet's Run Girls    
11671:1570:49Amy Devereux V35W     
11771:1670:52Faye Britten V35W     
11872:4772:25Amanda Hart V45W     
11972:5472:27Roger Tejwani V50M     
12075:3075:09Martin Collier-Smith V50MBishops Stortford Running Club    
12175:3175:05Lisa Collier-Smith V45WBishops Stortford Running Club    
12276:2576:07Matt Markham V40M     
12378:3878:30Grace Warwick  SENWBroxbourne78:3078:3034.0 
12499:5699:41Liberty Childs SENW     
12599:5799:42George Williams SENM     
 
HM
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
175:4875:45Alex Hardy  V35MOrion/Ravens City of London75:0575:05-0.3 
282:4482:42Charles Wartnaby  V50MCambridge & Coleridge82:1474:331.8 
385:4985:46Reece Hearn PBSENMUnattached85:4685:466.0 
489:4089:37Christopher Hawkins  V55MHaverhill RC89:3788:414.9 
591:2991:23Darren Elsom PBV45MLonely Goat RC91:2391:235.9 
692:0992:02Andy Fryatt V50M     
794:4694:43Richard Hannan SENM     
895:1195:06Nick Marison SENM     
995:1795:15Neil Attwood  V45MEaling Eagles93:4793:479.0 
1095:4495:34Anna Eddery` V35WWalden Tri    
1195:4995:41Paul Watson V50M     
1296:0395:55Samuel Brown SENM     
1396:0495:53Katarzyna Madej V35W     
1496:1896:13Gareth Turnbull-Jones SENM     
1596:2396:09Ali Postoyko SENM     
1696:4696:35Adrian Phillippo-Green PBV50MCapel96:3596:3510.6 
1798:3398:18Isabelle Egerton SENW     
181:40:271:40:14Jamie Gallo SENM     
191:44:491:44:33Andrew Tucker V50M     
201:45:171:45:09Darren Womack PBV50MUnattached1:45:091:45:0910.3 
211:45:231:45:10Steven Glover V50M     
221:46:381:46:17Michael Martin V50M     
231:47:171:47:13Jon West SENMTakeley Running Group    
241:47:221:47:06Angela Girgis  V50WNewmarket TC1:44:1197:1914.1 
251:48:091:47:55Jessica Parlane SENW     
261:48:141:48:03Natasha Eagling PBV45WVegan1:48:031:48:0316.5 
271:48:191:48:10Thomas Dudson SENM     
281:48:291:48:18Laura Brewington PBSENWGrange Farm & Dunmow1:48:181:48:1814.3 
291:49:031:48:56Magdalena Komorowska  V40WGreat Bentley1:41:461:41:4612.0 
301:49:051:49:02Zoe Mavridi V45W     
311:49:361:49:23Owen Phillips PBV40MVegan1:49:231:49:2317.6 
321:49:431:49:35Caitlin Perrie SENW     
331:52:031:51:52Anna Janke  V40WRoyston1:42:431:42:4313.5 
341:52:041:51:56Richard Mason V50M     
351:53:341:53:22Rob Sharpe SENM     
361:54:081:54:01Spencer Wilkin SENM     
371:55:001:54:52Erynn Palmer U20W     
381:56:251:56:16Daren Croxford V40M     
391:56:351:56:23Tony Bullock V40M     
401:57:101:57:04Glen Westley V50M     
411:58:441:58:39Reiss Gregory SENM     
421:58:471:58:41Sean Galvin SENM     
432:02:382:02:15Louise Brettell SENW     
442:02:542:02:45Selma Hannan V35W     
452:03:042:02:53Alexandre Ros  V50MSaffron Striders1:59:241:59:2419.7 
462:05:492:05:35Mark Hatch PBV50MLonely Goat RC2:05:352:05:3520.8 
472:05:512:05:32Emma Bullock  V40WGrange Farm & Dunmow2:02:122:02:1221.3 
482:10:222:10:10Simone Gubbins V35W     
492:11:472:11:41Gareth Thomson V40M     
502:12:172:12:03Ross Silverton  V70MWitham (Essex)/Slinn Allstars2:07:581:45:0719.4 
512:14:042:13:50Peta Bathie V35W     
522:14:292:14:08Garrad Nieuwenhuis SENM     
532:14:402:14:24Katherine Robinson SENW     
542:14:402:14:23Sonya Johnson V45W     
552:17:102:16:52Catherine Studd V65W     
562:18:102:17:53Hilary Sexton V55W     
572:19:312:19:16Rebecca Rowden SENW     
Page: 1 2