F3 Dorney Lake Run Series External Results
Windsor
13 Nov 21
13.4MNAD 15.3KNAD 5K 10K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
              
 
13.4MNAD
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
170:30 Kevin Quinn  V40MSouth London  -3.0 
281:04 Harry Webster SENM     
381:37 Daniel Moll-Morgan V40M     
485:39 Petr Hribek SENM     
585:40 Andrew Dell V50M     
686:29 James Cox  SENMUnattached  5.5 
787:26 James Lally  V40MBurnham  1.9 
888:42 Jodie Digby V40W     
990:03 Tom Ridge SENMClapham Chasers    
1090:18 Laura Paine SENW     
1194:49 Oliver Knight  SENMSt. Albans Striders  0.6 
1294:55 Hannah Hollis SENW     
1397:07 Ignac Szigeti SENM     
1498:31 Hamish Foster SENM     
1599:19 Rob Murray SENM     
1699:37 Jessica Hyman SENW     
171:40:47 James Crabb SENM     
181:41:07 Abby Ross V40W     
191:41:18 Katie Robertson SENW     
201:41:19 Ryan Pugsley SENW     
211:42:14 Philippe Marchioro V50M     
221:42:16 Andrea Taborelli V40MBerkshire Tri Squad    
231:42:34 Csaba Hartmann SENM     
241:44:24 Natasha Michael SENW     
251:46:45 Peter Schofield V60M     
261:47:35 Sarah Gale SENW     
271:47:40 Liam Mifsud V50MBerkshire Tri Squad    
281:50:57 Martin Wilson  V70MBerkshire TC  12.2 
291:51:00 Chloe Korn SENW     
301:51:00 Rosie Korn SENW     
311:53:01 Ian Gray V40M     
321:53:37 Harry Raines SENM     
331:53:47 David Hardwick SENM     
341:56:06 Chloe Bodley SENW     
351:57:00 Jason Minto V50M     
361:57:33 Joanna Minnis SENW     
371:57:34 David Jamison SENM     
381:58:11 Natalie-Jane Littler V50W     
391:59:23 Colin Woodward V40M     
401:59:25 Stuart Boorman V40MBerkshire Tri Squad    
411:59:51 Kyra Michael SENW     
422:00:16 Adam Mackenzie V40M     
432:03:42 Sam Raines SENM     
442:04:42 Veronica Luxford SENW     
452:05:12 Simon Ash Well V40MBerkshire Tri Squad    
462:05:18 Sara Handford V50WBerkshire Tri Squad    
472:06:10 Graham Watts V40M     
482:07:13 Ely Morgado V40W     
492:10:51 Tom Noon SENM     
502:12:46 Megan Halfacree SENW     
512:17:36 Tom Morrow V50M     
522:30:07 Tarsh Wendt V40W     
532:49:42 Laura Bartley SENW     
 
15.3KNAD
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
183:5883:49Charlie Luxford SENM     
285:2285:13Julie Davis V40W     
391:2691:20Annabelle Buckland SENW     
41:43:391:43:35Prashant Vora V50M     
51:44:581:44:48Sophie Booth SENW     
62:01:382:01:29Daniel Sullivan SENM     
 
5K
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:3617:35Jack Gunning  U20MSwindon17:0417:041.5 
218:2318:22Zhilong Yang  V40MUnattached/China18:2218:222.6 
320:4920:48Morgan Jones SENM     
422:1222:10John Fitzpatrick V50M     
523:2023:17Sam Rints SENM     
624:5624:49Colin Shipton V50M     
726:1526:13Regan Shearer SENW     
826:2426:19Emma Wallace  SENWBracknell Forest26:1926:1919.3 
926:5626:49Oliver Hodge SENM     
1028:2328:07Karin Fitzpatrick V50W     
1130:5130:44Chris Rees V50M     
1230:5830:51Liz Jeyasingham V50W     
1331:0931:05Muz Sabir V40M     
1431:1831:09Laura Cable SENW     
1531:1931:14Elle Tisch V40W     
1634:0534:02Jaspreet Malhi SENW     
1736:3736:24Tom Fitzpatrick V70M     
1836:4436:31Fiona Clark V50W     
1938:0538:01Ahmad Mursaleen Arif V40M     
2040:4040:35Mehreen Muzzammil SENW     
2141:3941:38Sufyan Ahmed U15M     
2241:4041:38Zahira Ahmad SENW     
 
10K
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
144:1644:10Jamie Day SENM     
245:1745:02Ayla Brooks SENW     
347:0447:02Emily Rints SENW     
447:1647:09Christopher Manley SENM     
548:5048:47Liam Tighe SENM     
649:0649:01Andrew Davy V50M     
749:0849:02Mark Edgley V40M     
850:3850:36Teresa Wilcocks SENW     
951:2751:23Lucy Higgins PBV45WBracknell Forest51:2351:2323.0 
1052:5752:52Graeme Hardie PBV40MCalne RC52:5252:5217.1 
1153:4753:46Chanelle Tong SENW     
1254:1654:15Andrew Parker V60M     
1354:1654:15Mark Allen V50M     
1455:2855:23Robyn Richmond SENW     
1555:3455:32Richard Hollister V50M     
1656:0956:05Mayumi Sato SENW     
1757:2557:22Bryony O'Donnell SENW     
1857:2657:23Luca Orefice SENM     
1957:3357:30David Prince V70M     
2057:5757:54Gill Allen V40W     
2158:2158:12Richard King V40M     
2259:1459:08Paula Fitzpatrick V60W     
2359:5759:53Susannah Kearns V40W     
2460:2760:23Sarah Smart V40W     
2561:2861:26Lianne Sheridan V50W     
2663:2961:39Virginia Richards SENW     
2763:3963:34James Greenwood SENM     
2864:3364:30Karen Massie V40W     
2966:1666:08Weronika Welk SENW     
3066:2666:19Paul Turner V40M     
3166:2766:19Liam Frain SENM     
3267:2067:12Elizabeth Frost V50W     
3367:2067:13Jennifer Souter V50W     
3468:1968:15Esme Hewitt SENW     
3568:1968:15Preeya Mistry SENW     
3672:2072:06Rob Luxford SENM