Erme Valley Relays (4 x 2.5M) External Results
Plymouth
2 Jul 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.5ML L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:57Peter Waumsley V35MTamar/Royal Navy4.0 
212:59A TodknallSENMTorbay AC A Team  
313:17Dave Stone V40MExmouth4.9 
413:29Richard Drage V50MTavistock/South West Vets3.0 
513:35L HoneySENMErme Valley Harriers A  
613:37A CaunterSENMTeignbridge Trotters A  
713:43Mark Budge U20MEast Cornwall49.4 
813:47N BellanySENMFarah Away  
913:50Stephen Gentle SENMEast Cornwall33.5 
1014:00I LidburySENMPingu & the Fish  
1114:11J DuffieldSENMSouth Devon AC  
1214:13Adam Miller V35MExmouth2.9 
1314:16Richard Lee V40MTamar52.2 
1414:27Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth3.7 
1514:40D Abdugadir-ArbabSENMPlymouth Harriers A  
1614:45N EinchombeV40MSouth West Road Runners  
1714:49Russell Quew V40MPlymouth H17.6 
1814:55Catherine Newman V45WExmouth5.8 
1915:00A MurphySENMDerriford Bone Setters 2  
2015:09Alan Hoskin SENMErme Valley36.6 
2115:12Mike Eveleigh V55MTeignbridge48.3 
2215:14Vincent Langdon V40MSouth Devon13.0 
2315:20Marc Doyle SENMEast Cornwall9.4 
2415:24Mark Andrews V50MEast Cornwall22.0 
2515:26S BarkerSENMTeighbridge Trotters B  
2615:34Jane Allison V35WPlymouth H9.2 
2715:36Revis Crowle V45WEast Cornwall9.6 
2815:45Wendy Urban V45WTorbay12.6 
2916:00Emma Lake V35WErme Valley7.2 
3016:01David Wright V50MExmouth39.2 
3116:14Hadleigh James Davies V35MTorbay11.2 
3216:14R WalterSENMDerriford Bone Setters  
3316:21Ian Crossley V40MErme Valley24.0 
3416:25Lewis Jones V60MSouth West RR13.0 
3516:31Stuart Ivison V40MPlymouth H40.8 
3616:35Jennifer Burton V35WSouth West RR51.3 
3716:39L BaileySENWTeignbridge Trotters  
3816:42Jon Lake V50MErme Valley52.5 
3916:48Steve Watson V60MErme Valley25.4 
4016:57Daniel Murdoch SENMRoman Gladiators32.3 
4117:09Ian Dabbs V40MNewton Abbot14.5 
4217:38B ElliotSENMEast Cornwall Harriers C  
4317:59Dan Marks V40MErme Valley13.8 
4418:15Ray Taylor V55MTamar54.0 
4518:16Mark Pearson V35MPlymouth Musketeers38.6 
4618:17Fiona Phelps V40WTamar19.9 
4718:22P JamesSENMErme Valley Harriers 'C'  
4818:36David Hyde V65MTorbay52.3 
4918:47Dawn Teed V45WExmouth18.0 
5019:16Karen Eccles V50WPlymouth H18.6 
5119:17S SheperdSENMSouth Devon AC  
5219:31Katy Mogridge V45WErme Valley16.4 
5319:39Stanley Mason V55MExmouth50.7 
5419:40C HansV35WPlymouth Harriers  
5519:44Mary Goulden V35WTeignbridge42.6 
5619:46Marsha Garrard V35WTeignbridge53.0 
5719:53Rachel Williams V45WSouth Devon53.7 
5820:32Karen Sims V40WEast Cornwall23.0 
5920:51B BangaruSENMPML Concorde  
6021:00L SaxtiV60MInstinctively Sporty  
6121:09Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot18.6 
6221:21R HamblinSENMTamar Trotters  
6322:18Ruth Terry U17WErme Valley18.4 
6422:33A WakehamSENMPlymouth Harriers  
2.5ML L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:12P MonaghanSENMTorbay AC A Team  
213:46Robert Ellis SENMPlymouth H-2.0 
313:47C SabineSENMTamar Trotters  
413:51M CroninSENMFarah Away  
513:55C ChampionSENMTavistock  
614:09Justin Smith SENMPlymouth H7.3 
714:11Lee Turner SENMTorbay4.5 
814:13O MorrisU20MEast Cornwall Harriers U18 Boys  
914:16Mike Musgrove V40MExmouth2.0 
1014:19Tim Hardy U17MSouth Devon42.2 
1114:20Tim Vialls V45MSouth West RR5.3 
1214:33Richard Wallace SENMErme Valley24.7 
1314:39Steve Baker V50MTamar/South West Vets6.5 
1414:39N StevensSENMTeighbridge Trotters B  
1514:41Ian John Langler SENMTeignbridge8.0 
1614:49Mike Hansen V50MErme Valley10.0 
1715:16Jason Shipton V40MTamar12.0 
1815:25Neil A Downer V40MSouth Devon9.5 
1915:29Tim Short V45MPlymouth H50.0 
2015:32Liam Gallantry U17MEast Cornwall2.8 
2115:37Edward Varcoe SENMPlymouth H10.2 
2215:40A FurgusonSENMErme Valley Harriers 'C'  
2315:45A ShawSENMExmouth Harriers  
2415:48Lisa Souch V35WSouth West RR52.1 
2516:15Russell Mogridge V45MErme Valley8.8 
2616:20Lee Crocker SENMEast Cornwall25.1 
2716:33Marnie Tocknell SENWTorbay54.0 
2816:38Keiran Dore V55MNewton Abbot53.4 
2916:54Emma Dupain SENWExmouth47.7 
3017:00David Backway SENMExmouth53.9 
3117:04P SchneppV60MSouth West Road Runners  
3217:05Phil Lord V35MErme Valley50.6 
3317:11C MurphySENMDerriford Bone Setters 2  
3417:13Mark Peckings SENMRoman Gladiators31.8 
3517:19Larry Clarke V60MTamar54.0 
3617:29Louise Gregg V35WTamar15.9 
3717:30Mike Jayes V55MErme Valley54.0 
3817:48Dave Eveleigh V55MExmouth26.9 
3917:54Karen Mahoney V40WEast Cornwall46.7 
4018:18Sarah Schutte SENWTeignbridge40.6 
4118:20Raymond Wilson V60MTorbay30.7 
4218:41Jamie Husband SENMEast Cornwall28.7 
4318:44Lauren Anning U20WErme Valley/Armada16.6 
4418:47M LewisSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
4518:55Raymood Goodright V60MEast Cornwall24.6 
4619:07Kristine Taylor V45WSouth Devon37.9 
4719:14B HolroydSENMDerriford Bone Setters  
4819:23Vicky Murphy SENWPlymouth H46.4 
4919:28J NisonV35WPlymouth Harriers  
5019:38Carol Hansen V45WErme Valley20.9 
5119:42Dave Fox V60MErme Valley54.0 
5220:24Katrina Duignan V45WTeignbridge53.6 
5320:30H FindlaySENMPML Concorde  
5420:31E BesfordV50MTeighbridge Trotters  
5520:38Joan Mason V50WExmouth17.4 
5620:54Claire Louise Jones SENWErme Valley52.7 
5721:35Nicola Portus V35WNewton Abbot54.0 
5821:39O RylesV60MInstinctively Sporty  
5921:58B HutchingSENMSouth Devon AC  
6022:08Ann Marshall V50WPlymouth H16.6 
6122:09J BillyardV35WTeignbridge Trotters  
6222:17Lynne Budge V40WEast Cornwall54.0 
6322:51C CassidySENMPlymouth Harriers  
6423:46A StreetSENMPingu & the Fish  
2.5ML L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:27 P GreggSENMTamar Trotters  
213:31N HolmesV40MErme Valley Harriers A  
313:36Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets32.7 
413:42Kevin Dyke SENMUnattached45.4 
513:46S BrookesV40MTamar Trotters  
614:06S SimsU20MEast Cornwall Harriers U18 Boys  
714:09R HeartSENMTorbay AC A Team  
814:14James Mogridge U23MErme Valley6.0 
914:25Jon Pressling SENMSouth Devon4.3 
1014:33J FurgusonSENMPlymouth AC  
1114:36Matt Hall SENMPlymouth H16.8 
1214:37Simon Boobyer SENMTeignbridge54.0 
1314:37Mark Budge U20MEast Cornwall49.4 
1414:39Andy Jones V45MSouth West RR43.9 
1514:51Nigel Fenn V35MTorbay10.3 
1614:58Ian Littlewood SENMEast Cornwall0.3 
1715:24Paul Arrowsmith SENMEast Cornwall17.2 
1815:24Justin Smith SENMPlymouth H7.3 
1915:24M ThompsonSENMExmouth Harriers  
2015:26Richard Bishop V40MExmouth15.9 
2115:38Karen Cook V50WSouth West RR12.6 
2215:41G ClarkSENMTeighbridge Trotters B  
2315:44J ParrSENMPingu & the Fish  
2415:47Craig MacAlpine V40MErme Valley10.9 
2515:53Simon Johnson V40MSouth Devon10.7 
2616:05J SwiftSENWErme Valley Harriers  
2716:06Scott Dabbs U15MNewton Abbot54.0 
2816:19Alan Williams SENMTamar7.1 
2916:38 N ettitV60MTamar Trotters  
3016:47Caroline Pleasence SENWExmouth10.5 
3116:50Jenny Nash V45WEast Cornwall13.3 
3216:57James Payne SENMRoman Gladiators29.2 
3317:11W TaylorV50MTeighbridge Trotters  
3417:20Andrew Sims V45MEast Cornwall11.1 
3517:22Paul Paskins V50MPlymouth H28.8 
3617:27Terry Oldham V55MExmouth31.6 
3717:32Neil Williams V40MPlymouth Musketeers9.0 
3817:37Nigel Dupain V55MExmouth22.9 
3917:51C TaylorSENMDerriford Bone Setters  
4018:09Kevin Paull V60MErme Valley20.2 
4118:10Maggie Bunting V40WTamar21.7 
4218:20Robert Millward V60MSouth West RR45.6 
4318:23R CellSENWNewton Abbot AC  
4418:24C KellySENMPlymouth Harriers  
4518:35W KumarSENMDerriford Bone Setters 2  
4618:35Stacey Spencer SENWPlymouth H54.0 
4718:35N McMannV50MErme Valley Harriers  
4818:43Liz Trebilcock V45WTruro13.4 
4918:45Lorraine Gilson V50WExmouth48.9 
5018:49Amy Roberts SENWTorbay45.8 
5119:12Sharon A Bowman V45WTeignbridge16.2 
5219:16Caroline Clark V40WTeignbridge18.7 
5319:37Nicola Bray V45WPlymouth H54.0 
5419:38T DuncanSENWErme Valley Harriers  
5520:04Andrew Park V60MTorbay36.7 
5620:06John M Lee V50MErme Valley37.7 
5720:06K BellV35WSouth Devon AC  
5820:35A QueirosSENMPML Concorde  
5920:50Eleanor Taylor V50WTeignbridge21.4 
6021:08Myra Mckay V60WErme Valley54.0 
6122:02Mike Lee V65MErme Valley54.0 
6222:06L HendersonSENMSouth Devon AC  
6323:43David Ryles V60MInstinctive Sports54.0 
6424:07Susan Craze V35WEast Cornwall54.0 
2.5ML L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:00K StoneSENMFarah Away  
212:03Jim Cole SENMTavistock-1.4 
312:55Lee Turner SENMTorbay4.5 
413:17Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth-1.5 
513:28Andrew Perry V40MErme Valley17.4 
613:34J CarnellU20MEast Cornwall Harriers U18 Boys  
713:35Matthew Brown U23MErme Valley2.4 
813:36P WalmsleySENMTamar Trotters  
1013:45Daryl Milford V35MTeignbridge10.6 
913:45Nick Chislett SENMTamar53.4 
1114:03S SabineV40MTamar Trotters  
1214:12L PullenSENMEast Cornwall Harriers A  
1314:15P ThomasV40MSouth West Road Runners  
1414:20Darren Walker V35MPlymouth H39.0 
1514:22James Dent V35MSouth Devon12.7 
1614:29Jamie Palmer V40MExmouth11.5 
1714:34Hugh Marsden V50MExmouth7.7 
1814:59Alison McEwing U23WErme Valley3.2 
1915:00Robert Leeke V40MSouth Devon5.4 
2015:03Jonathan Roddy SENMPlymouth H39.9 
2115:04M HallSENMPingu & the Fish  
2215:06Lucy Commander SENWSouth West RR1.9 
2315:17B RussellSENMPML Concorde  
2415:28Martin Chalk U20MEast Cornwall54.0 
2515:29John Pugsley V60MSouth West RR39.5 
2615:29Ami Peyton Jones SENWPlymouth H6.6 
2715:31James Spencer SENMRoman Gladiators27.1 
2815:38Guy Boswell V45MPlymouth Musketeers16.5 
2915:46Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar37.5 
3015:47Chris Ullman V40MEast Cornwall9.4 
3115:58Ewan David Lake V35MErme Valley12.3 
3216:12Ellie Dominey SENWExmouth6.4 
3316:34Scott Jordan V35MExmouth30.2 
3416:41Marc Doyle SENMEast Cornwall9.4 
3516:46Tom Hansen U15MErme Valley44.5 
3616:50Emma Sidebotham SENWTeignbridge54.0 
3716:51Stephen Wilbraham V40MTorbay12.0 
3816:53Roger Hales V45MTeignbridge15.5 
3917:02G WatsonV50MTeighbridge Trotters  
4017:03Ken Summers V60MErme Valley13.5 
4117:06H FrowSENMDerriford Bone Setters 2  
4217:16Mark Livermore V45MErme Valley24.8 
4317:25Emma Dupain SENWExmouth47.7 
4417:33Carl Bennett V35MNewton Abbot13.1 
4517:34Claire Davidson V40WEast Cornwall14.2 
4617:41N JagodinskiSENMDerriford Bone Setters  
4717:57Jacki Woon V45WTeignbridge12.5 
4818:10R RylesV60MInstinctively Sporty  
4918:24Ray Brown V60MTorbay20.4 
5018:30K ComerSENMExmouth Harriers  
5118:37Helen Roper V35WTamar19.8 
5218:43Nicola MacPhail V40WPlymouth H49.4 
5319:21Jeanne Smith V40WNewton Abbot32.9 
5419:36S O'CarollV50MErme Valley Harriers  
5519:51Valerie J Mcclean V40WSouth Devon21.6 
5619:52M OstleV45WPlymouth Harriers  
5719:58Tessa J Hearfield V55WTorbay22.8 
5820:11Sharon Terry V50WErme Valley26.2 
Page: 1 2