Brooks Westward League External Results
Bovey Tracey
12 Feb 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:26Kevin Toher V35MNewquay & Par35.3 
233:45Jim Cole SENMTavistock-1.4 
334:17Daniel Alsop SENMSt. Austell/Cornwall AC0.8 
434:26James Denne SENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni-2.5 
534:32Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-2.3 
635:05Colin Snook V35MCornwall AC2.1 
735:39Steve Gallienne U23MBideford/St. Mary's Uni-1.1 
835:46Josh Trigwell U20MExeter-3.5 
935:48Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC9.9 
1035:52Justin Thomas V35MCornwall AC4.1 
1136:03Oliver Gibson SENMNewquay RR/Cornwall AC44.6 
1236:04Andrew Ingle SENMBideford4.6 
1336:07Simon Anderson V45MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada2.9 
1436:12Dave Buzza V45MCornwall AC12.8 
1536:38David Wilkinson V45MExeter4.8 
1637:00Will Massey U20MYate/Westbury/Plymouth Uni31.8 
1737:07Peter Waumsley V35MTamar/Royal Navy4.0 
1837:08Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers9.2 
1937:15Tom Lapthorn SENMPlymouth H26.7 
2037:16Allister Bristow V35MErme Valley0.4 
2137:18Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets32.7 
2237:20Will Cullen U23MRadley/Exeter Uni-1.1 
2337:26Simon Cook U20MSolihull & Small Heath/Plymouth Uni37.5 
2437:27Liam Stubbington U20MDurham16.8 
2537:30Adrian Ball V45MCornwall AC1.5 
2637:38Ollie Garrod U20MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni-4.8 
2737:57Steven Sims U20M 2.0 
2838:19Jamie Palmer V40MExmouth11.5 
2938:26Stephen Gentle SENMEast Cornwall33.5 
3038:28Adam Stobbs V40MExeter7.5 
3138:36Russell Cleave SENMTorbay47.8 
3238:40Martin Colwill V45MBideford1.8 
3338:47Martin Exley-Deane V50MTavistock3.8 
3438:54Steve Babb V45MLaunceston/Newquay & Par4.6 
3539:03Oliver Berry SENMExeter/Taunton15.3 
3639:05Darren Varker V35MNewquay & Par/St. Austell40.7 
3739:10Russell Quew V40MPlymouth H17.6 
3839:17Duncan Oakes V45MSt. Austell/MudCrew12.9 
3939:19Alex Janiaud U20MExeter Uni3.2 
4039:20Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth3.7 
4139:34Paul Middleton U23MExeter Uni28.9 
4239:55Richard Jones SENMExeter Uni0.6 
4340:06Gary Gerrard V45MWigan & District/Royal Navy  
4440:46David Rowe V45MSt. Austell52.7 
4541:05Andrew Trigg V45MErme Valley6.8 
4641:12James Pugsley U20MBideford-1.2 
4741:28Justin Day V40MCornwall AC6.4 
4841:29Andy Trudgian V40MSt. Austell6.3 
4941:35David Vosser V50MWinchester5.7 
5041:37Tom Howell SENMSt. Austell/Newquay RR-0.4 
5141:50Chris Powell V40MSouth West RR10.0 
5242:08T DraysonSENMCornwall AC  
5342:39Martin Breslan SENMTorbay/Newton Abbot6.8 
5442:45Alan Williams SENMTamar7.1 
5542:46Steve Hay V50MTorrington7.8 
5642:50Robert Leeke V40MSouth Devon5.4 
5743:09Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon21.6 
5843:36Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar37.5 
5944:04Peter Chamberlain V45MExeter19.3 
6044:11Guy Boswell V45MPlymouth Musketeers16.5 
6144:14Ian Wright V55MCornwall AC10.8 
6244:30Lee Burrows V35MCornwall AC13.6 
6344:31Alec McLaren V55MBideford15.4 
6444:54John Tweedie V45MTeignbridge22.8 
6545:11Joe R Bracher V40MErme Valley54.0 
6645:40Chris Laithwaite V35MCornwall AC54.0 
6745:41Doug Alsop V60MSt. Austell18.3 
6845:46Carl Bennett V35MNewton Abbot13.1 
6945:51Jason Shipton V40MTamar12.0 
7045:54Adrian Millership V50MCity of Plymouth54.0 
7145:59Benjamin Richard Hayter U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni53.6 
7246:10Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy17.9 
7346:19Mike Baker V40MTavistock/Okehampton16.8 
7446:20John Kavanagh V45MSouth West RR19.7 
7546:31Wilfred Taylor V60MTeignbridge38.6 
7646:41Justin Smith SENMPlymouth H7.3 
7746:42David Speake V40MSt. Austell16.2 
7847:13Andrew Hill V55MTamar54.0 
7947:35Paul Wright V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR34.3 
8047:41Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada15.1 
8147:44Keiran Dore V60MNewton Abbot53.4 
8247:46Stuart C Moulson V40MTeignbridge20.2 
8347:54Mark Becker V45MTeignbridge37.3 
8449:01J TaylorSENMGuests  
8549:27David Rickwood V45MOkehampton/Tavistock53.6 
8649:55Neil Williams V40MPlymouth Musketeers9.0 
8750:02Peter Bazley V55MTavistock12.3 
8850:07Richard Luke V55MTamar27.7 
8950:09David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers40.2 
9051:14Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR7.9 
9151:28Mark Pearson V35MPlymouth Musketeers38.6 
9251:37Gary Chater V45MTavistock39.0 
9352:03George Holman SENMSouth Devon20.2 
9452:22Richard Best V50MTavistock8.8 
9553:07Roger Webb V55MSouth Devon21.8 
9653:15Lee Russell V55MExmouth19.1 
9755:00John Drennan V55MSouth Devon27.3 
9855:34Steve Waddington V60MSouth Devon/South West Vets31.2 
9956:59John Perratt V70MSidmouth/South West Vets50.7 
10058:38Denis Doy V60MTorbay25.0 
10159:41J SSENMTorbay AC  
10262:25Mark Holman V50MSouth Devon26.1 
10362:52Mike Lee V65MErme Valley54.0 
10463:16Eric Barber V75MTorbay/South West Vets54.0 
10565:17K AndersonSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:56David Weir U17MCity of Plymouth9.1 
217:02Callum Jones U17MCornwall AC-4.3 
318:28Luke Honey U17MErme Valley/Armada42.3 
419:16Kieran Rowe U17MNewquay & Par26.0 
519:19Harrison Baker U17MTavistock/Armada40.2 
619:36Graeme Tinkler U17MNewton Abbot31.2 
720:00Kyle Chapman U17MNewquay & Par4.2 
820:46James Best U17MTavistock7.6 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:36James Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada15.1 
215:24Samuel Lane de Courtin U15MTavistock/Cornwall Schs10.5 
315:58Jordan Channon U15MTavistock9.0 
416:08Matthew Robinson U15MCornwall AC31.4 
516:10Joe Chamberlain U15MExeter28.1 
616:47Jordan Walklett U15MCornwall AC54.0 
719:47Mathew Wilson U15MCornwall AC50.6 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:01Tom Blackford U13MCity of Plymouth/Armada4.2 
211:06Isaac Parker U13MNewquay & Par22.5 
311:08Sam Parham U13MEast Cornwall53.6 
411:15Nathan Brown U13MErme Valley-2.2 
511:23Frankie Aldred U13MEast Cornwall31.8 
611:28Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par-2.5 
711:37F BarumU13MGuests  
811:42Sam Bray U13MNewquay & Par27.8 
911:49Owen Coldwell U13MTorbay18.7 
1012:17Saul Fairman U13MCornwall AC54.0 
1113:09Jonathan Wilson U13MCornwall AC23.9 
1213:47Jamie Canavan U13MCornwall AC54.0 
1314:04Ollie Lord U13MEast Cornwall38.9 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:30Lee Dart U11MTiverton17.7 
25:34Jenny Milburn U11WTavistock/Armada17.1 
35:45Jude White U11MTavistock41.6 
45:48Caitlyn Price U11WEast Cornwall44.6 
55:51Rebecca Couchman U13WNewquay & Par45.5 
66:10Sarah Wilson U11WCornwall AC5.8 
76:13A Porter-HolbornU11MErme Valley Harriers  
86:14Brooke Coldwell U11WTorbay21.1 
96:17Callum Aldridge U11MEast Cornwall  
106:18R DawesU11WPlymstock Road Runners  
116:20A TaylorU11WErme Valley Harriers  
126:22Abbie Thomas U11WEast Cornwall  
136:24Molly O'Dwyer U11WEast Cornwall53.9 
146:26Max Evans U11MErme Valley54.0 
156:29Tilly McDowell U11WTavistock8.1 
166:32Amber Bolger U11WEast Cornwall41.7 
176:43Lee Shipton U11MTavistock/Cornwall Schs46.4 
186:44Lucy Steven U11WTavistock22.5 
196:57Neve Birnie U11WNewquay & Par47.3 
207:05Samuel Tutty U11MErme Valley54.0 
217:16Tayla James U11WTavistock33.3 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:50Emma Stepto V40WCornwall AC3.1 
219:07Heather Fell SENWTavistock5.5 
319:22Lucy Hodgson V35WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR11.9 
419:26Katherine Humphreys SENWExeter/Cardiff11.9 
519:46Ami Peyton Jones SENWPlymouth H6.6 
619:56Isabel Steele U17WCornwall AC31.5 
721:01Caroline Steven V45WTavistock/South West Vets/Launceston RR9.8 
821:11Sharon Coyne V45WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par32.0 
921:13Anna Rust U20WExeter/Bedfordshire Uni22.0 
1021:33Katie Burns U20WCity of Plymouth28.0 
1121:41Clare Cowen U23WBristol & West/South West RR6.1 
1221:45Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni6.4 
1321:47Heidi Gray SENWNewquay & Par/Newquay RR54.0 
1421:53Alice Rogers U17WTavistock7.2 
1522:01Marilyn Blair V50WTorrington/South West Vets10.4 
1622:03Emily Weeks U23WExeter17.9 
1722:04Martha Neal U20WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni3.5 
1822:07Heidi Tregenza U23WCornwall AC2.9 
1922:08Claire Davidson V40WEast Cornwall14.2 
2022:09Mandy Wheeler V35WSouth West RR9.7 
2122:19Karen Cook V50WSouth West RR12.6 
2222:32Jenny Nash V45WEast Cornwall13.3 
2322:33Jenny Stephens U23WCornwall AC10.8 
2422:45Isabelle Baraffe V45WSouth West RR46.4 
2522:52Sue Ogilvie V55WNewquay RR/Unattached/Newquay & Par54.0 
2622:55Rebecca Rogers U17WCity of Plymouth54.0 
2723:01Hannah Vosser U20WWinchester/Exeter Uni16.8 
2823:23Lucy Bowden U17WNewquay & Par53.9 
2923:38Beth McClure SENWTorrington54.0 
3023:41Sandra Toher SENWNewquay RR/Newquay & Par48.0 
3123:48Jess Behennah U17WEast Cornwall14.3 
3223:57Rachael Thomas V35WCornwall AC10.0 
3324:01Thuza Edworthy U20WNewton Abbot/Plymouth Uni24.2 
3424:06Anne Darby V55WNewton Abbot/South West Vets47.3 
3524:07Caroline Gentry V40WWomens Running Network27.0 
3624:23Stephanie Olliffe V40WTorrington12.7 
3724:46Yvette Williams V45WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR38.2 
3825:00Lesley Maclaren SENWNewquay & Par/Newquay RR18.8 
3925:13Paula Simson V35WCity of Plymouth21.2 
4025:21Lesley Wright V50WCornwall AC/South West Vets21.9 
4125:33Jinny Street V40WTorrington/Unattached54.0 
4226:12Vicky Murphy SENWPlymouth H46.4 
4326:32Kate Rogers V50WTavistock/South West Vets21.4 
4426:57Jayne Reed V50WErme Valley48.1 
4527:03Amanda Jane Rowlings V45WNewton Abbot33.7 
4627:22J HainesSENWTeignbridge Trotters  
4727:31Joanna Becker V45WTeignbridge49.5 
4827:50T CookSENWTeignbridge Trotters  
4928:59Diane Boardman SENWTruro/Cornwall AC29.7 
5029:35J WhiteheadSENWTeignbridge Trotters  
5129:39Christine Mcghee V55WPlymouth H32.4 
5230:05Eleanor Taylor V50WTeignbridge21.4 
5330:06Nicole Balmer SENWPlymouth Musketeers44.7 
5434:08Sarah Abrams V45WPlymouth Musketeers27.7 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:17Poppy Tank U15WCity of Plymouth/Armada-1.2 
216:21Emily Ackford U15WCity of Plymouth37.4 
316:28Victoria Weir U15WCity of Plymouth1.2 
416:30Lily Helston U15WExeter53.1 
516:56Tess Masselink U15WEast Cornwall3.9 
619:18Lowenna Hawkey U15WNewquay & Par17.2 
719:20Lucy Hawtin U15WNewton Abbot40.5 
819:50Danielle Page U15WNewton Abbot11.8 
919:53Martha Carlisle U15WCornwall AC37.9 
1020:25Sarah Woodyear U15WErme Valley54.0 
1121:36Isabel Rawet U15WCornwall AC  
1224:02Harriet Rogers U15WErme Valley  
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:42Emily Attfield U13WTavistock48.5 
211:46Lily England U13WNewquay & Par24.8 
311:51Katie Hughes U13WCornwall AC2.5 
412:45Annabelle Evans U13WNewton Abbot10.1 
512:50Ami Brown U13WNewquay & Par44.2 
612:52Jasmine Gray U13WTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par10.2 
713:05Ella Buzza U13WCornwall AC53.7 
813:22Mollie Rickwood U13WTavistock33.8 
913:36Calla Sweetzer-Sturt U13WNewquay & Par44.0 
1014:12Katie Jones U13WCornwall AC49.0 
1114:23Lieacha Cundy U13WNewquay & Par42.7 
1214:57Emily Taylor U13WErme Valley  
1317:54Rebecca Bracher U13WErme Valley42.4