Brooks Westward League External Results
Redruth
9 Oct 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:32Kevin Heywood SENMBideford34.6 
226:38Jim Cole SENMTavistock-1.4 
326:49Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-2.3 
427:08Kevin Toher V35MNewquay & Par35.3 
527:22Daniel Alsop SENMSt. Austell/Cornwall AC0.8 
627:32Adam Thomas SENMCornwall AC23.5 
727:36Dan Nash U20MEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par-4.7 
827:37James Denne SENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni-2.5 
927:40John Ward V40MBideford44.2 
1027:49Michael Wilsmore SENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar-4.4 
1127:55John Porter V35MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets3.0 
1228:03Noel Kindon SENMCarn Runners of Holman/Cornwall AC4.7 
1328:07Colin Snook V35MCornwall AC2.1 
1428:13Simon Anderson V45MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada2.9 
1528:16Ashley Humphreys SENMExeter14.2 
1628:22Justin Thomas V35MCornwall AC4.1 
1728:23Dave Buzza V45MCornwall AC12.8 
1828:37John Scott V45MEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par11.8 
1928:45Peter Waumsley V35MTamar/Royal Navy4.0 
2028:52Will Massey U20MYate/Westbury/Plymouth Uni31.8 
2128:55Andrew Ingle SENMBideford4.6 
2229:12David Wilkinson V45MExeter4.8 
2329:31Oliver Berry SENMExeter/Taunton15.3 
2429:41Martin Breslan SENMTorbay/Newton Abbot6.8 
2529:47Richard Drage V50MTavistock/South West Vets3.0 
2629:52Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets32.7 
2729:56Chris Champion V45MTavistock53.2 
2829:58Adrian Ball V40MCornwall AC1.5 
2930:22Darren Varker V35MNewquay & Par/St. Austell40.7 
3030:23Aaron Jose U20MCornwall AC/Mounts Bay45.2 
3130:27Ben Squibb SENMCornwall AC51.4 
3230:30Martin Exley-Deane V50MTavistock3.8 
3330:34S TurnerSENMTamar Trotters  
3430:38Adam Stobbs V40MExeter7.5 
3530:44Martin Colwill V45MBideford1.8 
3630:45Gareth Massey SENMCornwall AC9.1 
3730:46Steven Sims U20M 2.0 
3830:53Stephen Gentle SENMEast Cornwall33.5 
3930:57Jamie Palmer V40MExmouth11.5 
4031:09Lance Mason V50MTeignbridge10.4 
4131:18Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers9.2 
4231:21Mark Budge U20MEast Cornwall49.4 
4331:22Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth-1.5 
4431:29Allister Bristow V35MErme Valley0.4 
4531:40Justin Day V40MCornwall AC6.4 
4631:42Hugh Marsden V50MExmouth7.7 
4731:46Steven Wherry V45MCornwall AC3.2 
4831:47Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth3.7 
4932:13Chris Stone V45MBideford11.2 
5032:18Simon Cook U20MSolihull & Small Heath/Plymouth Uni37.5 
5132:24Graham Hodgson V45MNewquay RR27.8 
5232:25Lee M Beresford SENMNewquay RR47.9 
5332:27Russell Cleave SENMTorbay47.8 
5432:34T DraysonSENMCornwall AC  
5532:42A WhiteSENMNewquay/Par AC  
5632:43Liam Gallantry U20MEast Cornwall2.8 
5732:55Peter Chamberlain V45MExeter19.3 
5833:02George Snelling U20MPlymouth Uni43.6 
5933:14Chris Powell V40MSouth West RR10.0 
6033:17Justin Smith SENMPlymouth H7.3 
6133:30James Zaple V50MHerne Hill23.8 
6233:34Neville Witham V55MCornwall AC/Civil Service16.3 
6333:40T BradleySENMCity of Plymouth AC  
6433:45Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar37.5 
6533:56Andrew Charles V45MTamar9.6 
6634:10David P Southby V45MCornwall AC46.6 
6734:12David Phillips V55MSouth West RR28.3 
6834:15Adrian Millership V50MCity of Plymouth54.0 
6934:26Joe R Bracher V40MErme Valley54.0 
7034:33Simon Howard V35MNewquay & Par36.3 
7134:37J TurnerSENMCornwall AC  
7234:45Andrew Eddison V45MCornwall AC13.5 
7334:49David Wooldridge V50MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR35.3 
7434:57Ian Wright V55MCornwall AC10.8 
7535:11Lee Burrows V35MCornwall AC13.6 
7635:16Andrew Hill V55MTamar54.0 
7735:28Jason Shipton V40MTamar12.0 
7835:34Samuel Harry U20MCornwall AC0.7 
7935:46Simon Barnes SENMNewquay & Par54.0 
8035:57Paul Wright V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR34.3 
8136:05John Crocker V45MTeignbridge14.4 
8236:24Richard Best V50MTavistock8.8 
8336:24Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR7.9 
8436:28Ian Littlewood SENMEast Cornwall0.3 
8536:32Keiran Dore V60MNewton Abbot53.4 
8636:36James Manthorp U23MPlymouth Uni10.0 
8736:38Wilfred Taylor V60MTeignbridge38.6 
8836:52Bob Chapman V60MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy17.9 
8936:56Simon Williams V55MCornwall AC53.7 
9037:01Jim Durston V45MSouth West RR11.5 
9137:18Stephen Restall V55MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR54.0 
9237:23Alan Kelly V40MNewquay RR53.1 
9337:30Neil Williams V40MPlymouth Musketeers9.0 
9437:33John Horton V65MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR13.4 
9537:48David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers40.2 
9637:55Chris Laithwaite V35MCornwall AC54.0 
9738:32Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada15.1 
9839:03Pete Nash V55MEast Cornwall37.2 
9939:12Adrian Mutsaers V40MCornwall AC16.4 
10039:14Robin Musgrave V60MTavistock/Bere Alston54.0 
10139:23Jim Weir V45MCity of Plymouth54.0 
10239:25Ray Frith V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR33.0 
10339:28George Holman SENMSouth Devon20.2 
10439:48Mark Pearson V35MPlymouth Musketeers38.6 
10539:50K KentV50MPlymouth Musketeers  
10639:54Benjamin Richard Hayter U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni53.6 
10741:37T BeatieV50MCity of Plymouth AC  
10842:00Graeme Baker V70MTeignbridge22.4 
10943:08Jim Wyatt V65MExmouth40.3 
11044:02Mark Holman V50MSouth Devon26.1 
11145:29Denis Doy V60MTorbay25.0 
11248:39Paul Riley V50MCornwall AC37.3 
11349:03Mike Lee V65MErme Valley54.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:31Callum Jones U17MCornwall AC-4.3 
216:36David Weir U17MCity of Plymouth9.1 
317:16Andrew Worden U17MCornwall AC22.1 
417:27Tom Rawet U17MCornwall AC46.8 
517:34Kieran Rowe U17MNewquay & Par26.0 
617:41Luke Honey U17MErme Valley/Armada42.3 
718:03Sam Heslop-George U17MCornwall AC31.3 
818:21Harrison Baker U17MTavistock/Armada40.2 
918:44Josh Carnell U17MEast Cornwall33.6 
1019:11Thomas Wood U17MMounts Bay51.5 
1119:23James Best U17MTavistock7.6 
1219:58James Craddock U17MNewquay & Par15.8 
1320:09Robert Glading U17MCornwall AC54.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:22James Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada15.1 
215:28Danny Old U15MNewquay & Par52.4 
316:24Samuel Lane de Courtin U15MTavistock/Cornwall Schs10.5 
416:54Jordan Channon U15MTavistock9.0 
517:06Ben Parham U15MEast Cornwall53.5 
617:19Joe Chamberlain U15MExeter28.1 
718:08Oscar Petherick U15MExeter47.2 
818:39Matthew Robinson U15MCornwall AC31.4 
919:12Blake Penhaligon U15MEast Cornwall  
1019:37Jordan Walklett U15MCornwall AC54.0 
1121:05Thomas Brown U11MTavistock  
1222:39Mathew Wilson U15MCornwall AC50.6 
1325:36Callum Edwards U15MPlymstock RR  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:34Frankie Aldred U13MEast Cornwall31.8 
210:38Tom Blackford U13MCity of Plymouth/Armada4.2 
310:47Sam Parham U13MEast Cornwall53.6 
411:03Max Caddy U13MCornwall AC53.8 
511:22Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par-2.5 
611:25Mateo Pearce U13MTavistock54.0 
711:36Nathan Brown U13MErme Valley-2.2 
812:02Bobby Talbot Adams U13MBideford43.7 
912:12Saul Fairman U13MCornwall AC54.0 
1012:25P HolmesU13MCornwall AC  
1112:34Ollie Lord U13MEast Cornwall38.9 
1212:38Jack Hawtin U13MNewton Abbot48.8 
1312:41Dan Woodley U13MEast Cornwall54.0 
1412:51Jonathan Wilson U13MCornwall AC23.9 
1513:05Craig Pettitt U13MNewquay & Par43.2 
1613:10Charlie Shipton U13MTamar38.0 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:57S Bareham U11MCornwall AC  
25:00Thomas Fisher U11MCornwall AC43.2 
35:01Lee Dart U11MTiverton17.7 
45:09Louis Garner U11MNewquay & Par  
55:10Jenny Milburn U11WTavistock/Armada17.1 
65:12Imogen Wood U11WMounts Bay1.9 
75:24Tom Randles U11MNewquay & Par41.9 
85:27Sarah Wilson U11WCornwall AC5.8 
95:31David Fallshaw U11MNewton Abbot49.4 
105:32Elowen Penfold U11WNewquay & Par15.7 
115:41Chloe Pettitt U11WNewquay & Par10.2 
125:48Caitlyn Price U11WEast Cornwall44.6 
135:51Steven Baker U13MCornwall AC  
145:53Amber Bolger U11WEast Cornwall41.7 
155:53Holly Kinsey U11WTavistock/Cornwall Schs40.4 
165:55Molly O'Dwyer U11WEast Cornwall53.9 
175:57Lee Shipton U11MTavistock/Cornwall Schs46.4 
186:00Dotty Squibb U11WCornwall AC52.1 
196:01Neve Birnie U11WNewquay & Par47.3 
206:02Faye Ivall U11WCornwall AC  
216:04Arthur Bygrave U13MNewquay & Par43.7 
226:15Owen Ringwood U11MMounts Bay53.7 
236:55Megan Harris U11WCornwall AC  
246:57H FreemanU11WCornwall AC  
257:09S BallU11WCornwall AC  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:47Annabel Gummow U20WBristol & West/Cornwall AC-0.5 
217:42Emma Stepto V40WCornwall AC3.1 
317:53Miranda Heathcote V35WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR33.0 
418:11Lucy Hodgson V35WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR11.9 
518:48Ami Peyton Jones SENWPlymouth H6.6 
618:51Isabel Steele U17WCornwall AC31.5 
718:53Naomi Tier SENWCornwall AC20.0 
819:31Katherine Humphreys SENWExeter/Cardiff11.9 
919:47Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.5 
1020:01Jenny Nash V45WEast Cornwall13.3 
1120:04Revis Crowle V45WEast Cornwall9.6 
1220:10Amy Sweet U17WNewquay & Par30.9 
1320:45Jenny Stephens U23WCornwall AC10.8 
1420:47Marilyn Blair V50WTorrington10.4 
1520:48Karen Cook V50WSouth West RR12.6 
1620:51Stephanie Martin V40WNewquay RR52.3 
1721:00Heidi Gray SENWNewquay & Par/Newquay RR54.0 
1821:08Lily Bayley U17WExeter5.8 
1921:16Lucy Bowden U17WNewquay & Par53.9 
2021:16Juliet Knowles V35WCornwall AC32.6 
2121:16Donna Raggett V40WCornwall AC9.8 
2221:19Tamsin Gummow U17WCornwall AC54.0 
2321:20Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni6.4 
2421:32Alice Rogers U17WTavistock7.2 
2521:57Jodie Allen SENWCity of Plymouth33.6 
2622:01Rebecca Rogers U17WCity of Plymouth54.0 
2722:05Suzanne Richards V50WCity of Plymouth54.0 
2822:19Sandra Toher SENWNewquay RR/Newquay & Par48.0 
2922:48Lesley Maclaren SENWSt. Austell/Newquay RR18.8 
3022:54Anne Darby V55WNewton Abbot/South West Vets47.3 
3122:57Stephanie Olliffe V40WTorrington12.7 
3223:03Yvette Williams V45WNewquay RR38.2 
3323:04Jenny Green SENWNewquay RR54.0 
3423:09Jess Behennah U17WEast Cornwall14.3 
3523:26Thuza Edworthy U20WNewton Abbot/Plymouth Uni24.2 
3623:39Kate Rogers V50WTavistock/South West Vets21.4 
3723:50Caitlin Mulroy U20WCornwall AC14.7 
3823:54C WoodSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
3924:01Lesley Wright V50WCornwall AC/South West Vets21.9 
4024:06J ClarkeSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
4124:12Vicky Murphy SENWPlymouth H46.4 
4224:15Louise England V40WEast Cornwall54.0 
4324:19Dawn Teed V45WExmouth18.0 
4424:27Alice Sayles U17WSouth Devon/Newton Abbot54.0 
4524:36Kirstie Mutsaers V40WCornwall AC31.6 
4624:42Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot18.6 
4724:52Jayne Reed V50WErme Valley48.1 
4826:25Julie Crocker V45WTeignbridge30.1 
4926:40Nicole Balmer SENWPlymouth Musketeers44.7 
5026:45Miranda Hardacre U17WErme Valley/Armada27.8 
5126:55Marsha Garrard V35WTeignbridge53.0 
5227:01Eleanor Taylor V50WTeignbridge21.4 
5327:15Lucy Payne V60WTeignbridge22.2 
5427:36Diane Boardman SENWTruro/Cornwall AC29.7 
5529:27Kate Howard V50WPlymouth Musketeers31.5 
5629:41Caroline Williams V40WPlymouth Musketeers36.3 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:35Charlotte Cayton-Smith U15WNewquay & Par2.0 
214:55Victoria Weir U15WCity of Plymouth1.2 
315:12Emily Ackford U15WCity of Plymouth37.4 
415:41Annie Trotter U15WNewquay & Par53.9 
516:09Francesca Waters U15WCornwall AC/Truro School53.8 
616:45Lowenna Hawkey U15WNewquay & Par17.2 
716:49Lucy Hawtin U15WNewton Abbot40.5 
817:20Lowri Hunter U15WEast Cornwall  
917:29Sarah Woodyear U15WErme Valley54.0 
1017:34Charlotte Emsden U15WCornwall AC/Cornwall Schs54.0 
1117:39Danielle Page U15WNewton Abbot11.8 
1217:43Lydia Clapp U15WAxe Valley54.0 
1318:22Martha Carlisle U15WCornwall AC37.9 
1418:36I FordU15WPlymstock Road Runners  
Page: 1 2