Armada Athletics Network 3K Time Trial External Results
Plymouth
8 Feb 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
3K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:44Neil Mytton PBV35MPlymouth H9:449:4428.9 
29:47Damrah Arbab PBU23MPlymouth H9:479:4746.5 
310:00Tom Lapthorn  SENMPlymouth H9:339:3226.7 
410:05Will Massey  U20MYate/Westbury/Plymouth Uni9:569:4531.8 
510:12Simon Cook SBU20MSolihull & Small Heath/Plymouth Uni10:1210:0637.5 
610:19Allister Bristow  V35MErme Valley9:569:430.4 
710:29Lucas Lapthorn SBU23MPlymouth H10:299:3750.9 
810:35Sam Leary  U15MDevon Schs10:3310:0940.0 
910:39Phillip Benson  U20MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth10:009:3918.5 
1010:44Stephen Burns  V45MCity of Plymouth10:2210:123.7 
1111:15Ami Peyton Jones SBSENWPlymouth H10:4710:446.6 
1211:19Mark Utting PBSENMUnattached11:1911:1954.0 
1311:23Mark Bird PBV40MDSFRS11:2311:2318.4 
1411:24Emily Attfield  U13WTavistock11:1311:1248.5 
1511:26Jane Allison PBV35WPlymouth H11:2611:269.2 
1611:32Richard Maunder  SENMPlymouth TC11:0210:535.7 
1711:40Gareth Peter SBSENMPlymstock RR11:2211:1728.8 
1811:43Justin Smith  SENMPlymouth H11:3110:587.3 
1911:47Mike Beattie  V60MPlymouth H/Plymstock RR11:4111:2733.9 
2011:50Richard Andrews SENM     
2112:07Fiona Harker SBSENWPlymouth H12:0711:4754.0 
2212:25Ben Cowley SENM     
2312:36Mark Wood SENM     
2412:41Adam Hobbs SENMSweatshop Running Comm.    
2512:53Simon Ayres PBSENMInstinctive Sports12:3512:3541.3 
2613:03Matthew Golding SBSENMPlymstock RR12:3412:2115.7 
2713:06Peter Leary SENM     
2813:07Neil Williams PBV40MPlymouth Musketeers12:1612:169.0 
2913:10Peter Noble SBU17MUnattached12:5012:0854.0 
3013:12Mike Saunders PBSENMPlymouth Musketeers12:4411:5310.8 
3113:22Graham Triplett  V40MPlymstock RR12:4212:4252.3 
3213:24Nicola Noble SBSENWUnattached13:1612:1611.1 
3313:42Steve Watson  V60MErme Valley13:3412:3625.4 
3413:55Matt Mercer SENM     
3513:59Tiago Bandeira De Lima  SENMUnattached/Portugal12:5612:5618.7 
3614:17Nathan Franklin SENM     
3714:22John Stephens SENMPlymstock Road Runners    
3814:25Paul Goddard SENM     
3914:48Carly Benefer PBSENWUnattached14:4814:4840.5 
4015:13Clare Featherstone PBV50WPlymstock RR15:1314:3330.0 
4115:27Alan Peter SENM     
4215:34Natasha Duncan  U15WErme Valley/Armada14:4914:4354.0 
4315:35Ruth Terry  U17WErme Valley15:2615:0218.4 
4415:45Matt Besant SENM     
4515:49Christopher Sweet PBSENMUnattached15:4915:4954.0 
4616:04Lucy Short  SENWPlymouth Musketeers15:3115:3150.2 
4716:05Rosie Williams SBSENWPlymstock RR16:0516:0348.3 
4816:09Julie Lee SENW     
4916:18Christine Mcghee SBV55WPlymouth H16:1815:5832.4 
5018:22Vivien Johnson SENW     
5119:00Neil Bowden  V70MPlymstock RR18:2016:0254.0 
5219:08Caroline Williams  V40WPlymouth Musketeers16:4716:4736.3 
5319:16Nina Shillabeer  V55WPlymstock RR18:5218:5231.3 
5421:16Jason Hulcoop PBV35MMoorhaven21:1521:1550.7 
5523:01David King  V75MPlymstock RR22:5721:0947.9