Brooks Westward League External Results
Redruth
14 Oct 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:16Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-2.3 
228:47James Denne SENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni-2.5 
429:04Oliver Berry SENMExeter/Taunton15.3 
329:06Colin Snook V35MCornwall AC2.1 
529:37Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC9.9 
629:39Jack Hutchens U20MNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni-2.6 
729:51Callum Jones U20MCornwall AC-4.3 
830:02Jonathan Atse SENMExeter45.2 
930:04Philip Wilson U23MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC4.0 
1030:13John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets3.0 
1130:19Christopher Harry V50MCornwall AC/South West Vets12.0 
1230:25Michael Robinson SENMTamar6.2 
1330:26Ceri Whitmore V35MCornwall AC11.4 
1430:28Howard Bailey SENMExeter1.1 
1530:29Will Massey U20MYate/Westbury/Plymouth Uni31.8 
1630:47Christian Hewitt U20MTiverton-0.2 
1731:06David Tomlin V35MTeignbridge0.4 
1831:20Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers9.2 
1931:27Martin Colwill V45MBideford1.8 
2031:35Phillip Benson U20MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth18.5 
2131:36Adrian Ball V45MCornwall AC1.5 
2231:41Darren Varker V40MNewquay & Par/St. Austell40.7 
2331:45Richard Drage V50MTavistock/South West Vets3.0 
2431:49Steve Wilsmore SENMTamar/Royal Navy14.3 
2531:52R BoultonSENMCornwall AC  
2631:56Olly Jose SENMNewquay & Par/Newquay RR18.7 
2732:14P WarrenV45MTavistock AC  
2832:24Andrew Worden U20MCornwall AC22.1 
2932:26Tim Drayson V40MCornwall AC37.9 
3032:29Adam Miller V35MExmouth2.9 
3132:36Steven Sims U20M 2.0 
3232:37John Cooper SENMPlymouth H4.4 
3332:40S WaldronSENMGuests  
3432:43Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth3.7 
3532:51Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets32.7 
3632:58Steve Babb V45MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par4.6 
3733:00Duncan Oakes V45MSt. Austell/MudCrew12.9 
3833:02Adam Stobbs V40MExeter7.5 
3933:07David Wilkinson V45MExeter4.8 
4033:08Darrin Porter V45MCornwall AC/Tri Logic Cornwall34.9 
4133:29Martin Exley-Deane V50MTavistock3.8 
4233:45Steve Groombridge V55MTavistock/Exmouth53.8 
4333:56Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth-1.5 
4433:57George Snelling U23MWorcester/Plymouth Uni43.6 
4534:04Nigel Doyle V45MNewquay & Par54.0 
4634:04Dave Scrivens V55MPlymouth H39.4 
4734:05T RoweSENMCornwall AC  
4834:05Chris Stone V45MBideford11.2 
4934:19Jordon West SENMCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni10.9 
5034:27Philip J Bolt V40MCornwall AC15.1 
5134:30Terry Saville SENMPlymouth Musketeers54.0 
5234:32Andrew Charles V50MTamar9.6 
5334:38A TrudgeonV40MSt Austell RC  
5434:43Tom Howell SENMSt. Austell/Newquay RR-0.4 
5534:53J WebbV40MCornwall AC  
5634:57Lee Burford SENMNewquay & Par/Newquay RR7.0 
5735:05Justin Day V40MCornwall AC6.4 
5835:17Andrew Eddison V45MCornwall AC13.5 
5935:22D WarterhouseV50MTamar Trotters  
6035:35C LinwaitheSENMCornwall AC  
6135:40Graham Hodgson V50MNewquay RR27.8 
6235:44Gary Richards V40MMounts Bay8.4 
6335:44G ClarkeV40MTeignbridge Trotters  
6435:47Simon Howard V35MNewquay & Par36.3 
6535:57Robbie Murray U20MBideford15.1 
6635:59J TeferiSENMExeter Harriers  
6736:05Adrian Mutsaers V40MCornwall AC16.4 
6836:21Tim Exley SENMTavistock54.0 
6936:30Lee Burrows V35MCornwall AC13.6 
7036:32David Phillips V55MSouth West RR28.3 
7136:43Guy Boswell V45MPlymouth Musketeers16.5 
7236:46Alan Boone V55MTeignbridge15.0 
7336:55Kyle Chapman U20MNewquay & Par4.2 
7436:57Peter Clarke V35MTamar6.8 
7536:59Allan Herdman V55MTavistock7.1 
7637:23Wilfred Taylor V60MTeignbridge38.6 
7737:42Lewis Jackson U20MPlymouth Musketeers53.8 
7837:42Tom Cawsey U20MBideford50.7 
7937:49Steve Mace V45MPlymouth Musketeers12.9 
8037:52Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers9.0 
8137:55Jason Shipton V40MTamar12.0 
8238:01D ChislettV50MTamar Trotters  
8338:04John Crocker V45MTeignbridge14.4 
8438:09Richard Best V50MTavistock8.8 
8538:11Paul Wright V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR34.3 
8638:21John Kavanagh V45MSouth West RR19.7 
8738:29Doug Alsop V60MSt. Austell18.3 
8838:31Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR7.9 
8938:47G MasselinkV45MGuests  
9038:53Jim Durston V45MSouth West RR11.5 
9139:32Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy17.9 
9239:39Clint Simson V35MCity of Plymouth/Erme Valley45.4 
9339:43M PrangleyV45MNewquay/Par AC  
9439:45Matthew McNamara-Waddington U23MTavistock50.1 
9539:48Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada15.1 
9639:56Paul Reeve V40MCornwall AC24.4 
9740:04Keiran Dore V60MNewton Abbot53.4 
9840:17David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers40.2 
9940:36Stuart Ross SENMTavistock47.5 
10040:40Paul Chesterman V45MSouth Devon53.4 
10141:05 Unknown RunnerSENM   
10241:20Mark Pearson V35MPlymouth Musketeers38.6 
10341:30T BeattieV55MCity of Plymouth AC  
10441:57Craig Fritzsche V35MPlymouth Musketeers39.4 
10542:35D RickwoodV50MTavistock AC  
10643:18Chris Kelley V45MPlymouth H18.8 
10743:29John Drennan V55MSouth Devon27.3 
10844:00R FirthV60MNewquay/Par AC  
10944:38Graeme Baker V70MTeignbridge22.4 
11045:25Shaun Scrace V40MSt. Austell14.6 
11145:47Keith Anderson V60MTeignbridge23.3 
11246:21Steve Waddington V60MSouth Devon/South West Vets31.2 
11346:27Roderick Payne V55MTeignbridge18.0 
11446:49Des Evans V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR20.5 
11547:04Guy Roberts SENMTeignbridge50.3 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:21David Weir U17MCity of Plymouth9.1 
217:53Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs10.5 
318:27Luke Honey U17MErme Valley/Armada42.3 
418:33James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada15.1 
518:43Sam Heslop-George U17MCornwall AC31.3 
618:52M DavillU17MExeter Harriers  
719:00James Best U17MTavistock7.6 
819:21Harrison Baker U17MTavistock/Armada40.2 
919:36Matthew Robinson U17MCornwall AC31.4 
1019:40Kieran Rowe U17MNewquay & Par26.0 
1120:19Levi Colvin U17MBideford5.7 
1220:23James Craddock U17MNewquay & Par15.8 
1320:40Scott Harman U17MExeter2.7 
1422:34Mathew Wilson U17MCornwall AC50.6 
1526:12Aidan Booth U17MSt Petroc's Dragons53.3 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:18William Battershill U15MErme Valley-4.2 
216:28Archie Stoneman U15MExeter37.4 
317:05Oscar Petherick U15MExeter47.2 
417:12Tom Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada4.2 
517:41Scott Braunton U15MBideford5.7 
618:08Thomas McShane U15MExeter45.1 
718:32Nathan Brown U15MErme Valley-2.2 
819:00Ben Rogers U15MCornwall AC35.8 
919:06Finn Burford U15MMounts Bay48.6 
1019:12Jamie Webster U15MTruro School42.7 
1119:26William Austin U15MErme Valley  
1219:36Jonathan Wilson U15MCornwall AC23.9 
1320:10Bobby Talbot Adams U15MBideford43.7 
1421:04D ManningU15MBideford AC  
1521:39J NolanU15MEast Cornwall Harriers  
1621:48Daniel Chislett U15MTamar  
1724:15Charlie Shipton U15MTamar38.0 
1825:22Eli Connan U15MCornwall AC  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:17Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School-2.5 
211:23Freddie Bareham U13MCornwall AC/Truro School52.9 
311:45Thomas Fisher U13MCornwall AC43.2 
411:56Sam Bray U13MNewquay & Par27.8 
512:05Tom Randles U13MNewquay & Par41.9 
612:08Joseph Battershill U13MErme Valley0.9 
712:10Harry Herdman U13MTavistock43.2 
812:12Mateo Pearce U13MTavistock54.0 
912:25Jacob Milligan U13MCornwall AC15.2 
1012:49S LewisU13MHayle Runners  
1113:06Charlie Parker U13MNewquay & Par31.2 
1213:19R BassettU13MHayle Runners  
1313:33J ReaderU13MCity of Plymouth AC  
1413:37Carl Buzza U13MCornwall AC43.6 
1513:45Jacob Hill U13MNewquay & Par  
1614:05Alexander McCartney U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School-1.6 
1714:05Nicholas Duncan U13MErme Valley54.0 
ZXC U11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:05Lee Dart U11MTiverton17.7 
25:14Ollie Cleghorn U13MCornwall AC54.0 
35:16Jenny Milburn U11WTavistock/Armada17.1 
45:34Charlotte Hicks U11WEast Cornwall40.8 
55:38Caitlyn Price U11WEast Cornwall44.6 
65:40Scarlett Hassan U11WCornwall AC31.8 
75:41Isaac Dodds U11MCornwall AC  
85:41Benjy McCartney U11MCornwall Schs-0.5 
95:46Chloe Pettitt U11WNewquay & Par10.2 
105:51F RatcliffeU11W   
115:52L WhittakerU11MTamar Trotters  
125:53Alfred Williams U11MTorbay  
135:59L RatcliffeU11M   
146:00S SharpU11WCornwall AC  
156:01D BainU11MTamar Trotters  
166:04C FishU11MCornwall AC  
176:05H LarkinsU11MCornwall AC  
186:07Beth Ireland U11WCornwall AC48.4 
196:08Neve Birnie U11WNewquay & Par47.3 
206:09Nikki Stacey U11WNewquay & Par54.0 
216:10Lee Shipton U11MTavistock/Cornwall Schs46.4 
226:12Leon Smith U11MCornwall AC15.2 
236:13R CoatsworthU11WHayle Runners  
246:14C DunneU11MTamar Trotters  
256:15C SpouseU11WCornwall AC  
266:15April Oakshott U11WErme Valley10.0 
276:19Jessica Spry U11WNewquay & Par14.4 
286:22F PhelpsU11WTamar Trotters  
296:26E EmsdenU11MCornwall AC  
306:28Samuel Oakshott U11MErme Valley4.8 
316:31J CopeU11WHayle Runners  
326:34Megan Harris U11WCornwall AC  
336:38Toby Cleghorn U11MCornwall AC  
347:16Victoria Hathway U11WCornwall AC  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:14Miranda Heathcote V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR/South West Vets33.0 
219:13Ami Peyton Jones SENWPlymouth H6.6 
319:28Amy Skinnard SENWTamar41.2 
420:00Katherine Humphreys SENWExeter11.9 
520:22Isabel Steele U17WCornwall AC31.5 
620:29Rosie Chamberlain U20WExeter6.8 
720:33Heidi Tregenza U23WCornwall AC2.9 
820:46Alexandra Carter SENWSouth West RR13.7 
920:47Jenny Nash V50WEast Cornwall13.3 
1021:00Charlotte Cayton-Smith U17WNewquay & Par2.0 
1121:03Donna Raggett V40WCornwall AC9.8 
1221:05Sharon Coyne V45WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par32.0 
1321:08Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni6.4 
1421:13Stephanie Martin V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR/South West Vets52.3 
1521:17Caroline Hewitt V45WTiverton25.7 
1621:31Moira Glen V45WExmouth54.0 
1721:36Karen Cook V55WSouth West RR12.6 
1821:51Jenny Stephens U23WCornwall AC10.8 
1922:01Marilyn Blair V50WTorrington/South West Vets10.4 
2022:14I CharlesSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
2122:17Mandy Wheeler V40WSouth West RR9.7 
2222:28Helen Anthony SENWTeignbridge6.7 
2322:39Sharon Daw V45WEast Cornwall/Tavistock9.1 
2422:48Thuza Edworthy U20WNewton Abbot/Plymouth Uni24.2 
2523:02Karen Harrison V45WCornwall AC15.1 
2623:04Louise Gore SENWNewquay & Par/Newquay RR18.7 
2723:17Zo Gardner U17WBideford54.0 
2823:19Catherine Harman V40WExeter13.9 
2923:22Suzanne Richards V50WCity of Plymouth54.0 
3023:28Jess Behennah U20WEast Cornwall14.3 
3123:38Carly Miller SENWExmouth23.8 
3223:44Emma J Gooding V40WTorrington54.0 
3323:45Tammy Jenkin SENWFalmouth29.3 
3423:50Lesley Richardson V50WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR37.3 
3523:58Fiona Phelps V45WTamar19.9 
3624:02Jess Strang U17WCity of Plymouth/Armada36.1 
3724:16Paula Simson V35WCity of Plymouth21.2 
3824:22Sharon A Bowman V45WTeignbridge16.2 
3924:35Rachael Thomas V40WCornwall AC10.0 
4024:51S ShuteSENWTeignbridge Trotters  
4124:53M BuntingV45WTamar Trotters  
4224:55Yvette Williams V45WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR38.2 
4325:00A RowlandSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
4425:02Lesley Wright V55WCornwall AC/South West Vets21.9 
4525:08Kirstie Mutsaers V40WCornwall AC31.6 
4625:55Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot18.6 
4726:02Dawn Teed V45WExmouth18.0 
4826:22Jayne Reed V50WErme Valley48.1 
4926:50Sandi Hill SENWNewquay & Par/Newquay RR37.9 
5027:11Sarah Hill V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR17.5 
5128:04Eleanor Taylor V50WTeignbridge21.4 
Page: 1 2