Brooks Westward League External Results
Bovey Tracey
10 Feb 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
134:50Jim Cole SENMTavistock-1.4 
235:27James Denne SENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni-2.5 
335:45D RogersSENMCornwall AC  
435:52C JonesSENMCornwall AC  
536:32Josh Trigwell U20MExeter-3.5 
636:39Will Cullen U23MRadley/Exeter Uni-1.1 
736:48Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley0.4 
836:52Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers9.2 
936:55Ollie Garrod U20MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni-4.8 
1036:56D BuzzaV45MCornwall AC  
1137:15Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-2.3 
1237:20Ian Gooding V35MTorrington2.0 
1337:48Steven Sims U20M 2.0 
1437:52O AndrewsSENMExeter University  
1537:55Dan Palmer SENMSouth Devon42.5 
1638:00Paul Middleton U23MExeter Uni28.9 
1738:16Howard Bailey SENMExeter1.1 
1838:23S ParkerSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
1938:28Andrew Ingle SENMBideford4.6 
2038:40Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth-1.5 
2138:55Simon Minting SENMExeter0.5 
2238:57D WilkinsonV45MExeter Harriers  
2339:06Andrew Worden U20MCornwall AC22.1 
2439:09Ross Farrer SENMPlymouth H22.2 
2539:11R WallaceSENMSouth Devon AC  
2639:12Christopher Harry V50MCornwall AC/South West Vets12.0 
2739:25R DaltonSENMCornwall AC  
2839:36Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth3.7 
2939:40Adam Stobbs V40MExeter7.5 
3039:43Ian Pang V45MSouth West RR4.5 
3139:44Jack Bourne U23MSouth London/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth-1.0 
3239:49Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR/Poland0.9 
3340:14Rupert Warren V45MTavistock51.3 
3440:15Ewan Walton SENMTeignbridge3.3 
3540:16Marc Cox SENMExmouth19.9 
3640:21Andrew Digby SENMSouth West RR44.7 
3741:02A PerryV40MErme Valley Harriers  
3841:09J ColacoSENMNewquay/Par AC  
3941:20A WilsonSENMSouth Devon AC  
4041:28J HaskillSENMExeter Harriers  
4141:29Nicholas Elvidge U20MHorsham Joggers/Thames Valley/Exeter Uni33.8 
4241:31K ChapmanSENMNewquay/Par AC  
4341:52Martin Exley-Deane V50MTavistock3.8 
4442:00Simon Tucker SENMSouth West RR8.2 
4542:10Jody Bee SENMSouth West RR0.9 
4642:13R LongSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
4742:25Darren Varker V40MNewquay & Par/St. Austell40.7 
4842:46Tim Exley SENMTavistock54.0 
4943:03Darren Walker V35MPlymouth H39.0 
5043:17Alan Boone V55MTeignbridge15.0 
5143:25Chris Stone V45MBideford11.2 
5243:32A MutsaersSENMCornwall AC  
5344:01R HayesV40MTeignbridge Trotters  
5444:24Chris Powell V40MSouth West RR10.0 
5544:33Dave Scrivens V55MPlymouth H39.4 
5644:44Graham Hodgson V50MNewquay RR27.8 
5745:05Tim Drayson V40MCornwall AC37.9 
5845:18Stephen Barker V40MTeignbridge16.4 
5945:19G BoswellV45MPlymouth Musketeers  
6045:22Alec McLaren V55MBideford15.4 
6145:26Vivian Bray V45MCornwall AC12.4 
6245:55Richard Best V50MTavistock8.8 
6346:00Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar37.5 
6446:09A HerdmanV55MTavistock AC  
6546:24M DaySENMTorbay AC  
6646:39John Tweedie V45MTeignbridge22.8 
6746:55Richard Smith V35MPlymouth H40.1 
6847:09Mark Bramley V45MCity of Plymouth22.3 
6947:26G MasselinkSENMTavistock AC  
7047:47Mike Baker V45MTavistock/Okehampton16.8 
7148:27P WrightV60MNewquay/Par AC  
7248:40David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers40.2 
7348:59Carl Bennett V35MNewton Abbot13.1 
7449:15Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR7.9 
7549:16Paul Reeve V40MCornwall AC24.4 
7649:19John Kavanagh V45MSouth West RR19.7 
7749:30John Crocker V45MTeignbridge14.4 
7849:43Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada15.1 
7949:46Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers9.0 
8049:53Martin French V35MPlymouth Musketeers6.2 
8149:55Steve Mace V45MPlymouth Musketeers12.9 
8250:51Keiran Dore V60MNewton Abbot53.4 
8350:51J DonovanV45MTeignbridge Trotters  
8450:58Jim Durston V45MSouth West RR11.5 
8551:34David Rickwood V50MOkehampton/Tavistock53.6 
8651:44Robin Musgrave V60MTavistock/Bere Alston54.0 
8753:24M PearsonSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
8853:53David Dunn V55MTeignbridge21.8 
8956:36Dave Eveleigh V55MExmouth26.9 
9056:58John Drennan V55MSouth Devon27.3 
9157:49Guy Roberts SENMTeignbridge50.3 
9258:05G BakerV60MTeignbridge Trotters  
9358:37J WyattV60MExmouth Harriers  
9459:39Kurt Margison V40MExmouth  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:20David Weir U17MCity of Plymouth9.1 
217:38Luke Honey U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada42.3 
317:52Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par10.5 
418:01M DavillU17MExeter Harriers  
518:16Shaun Johnson U17MExeter14.0 
618:45James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada15.1 
718:46Harrison Baker U17MTavistock/Armada40.2 
819:36Dale Triggs U17MCornwall AC32.6 
919:57James Best U17MTavistock7.6 
1020:03Graeme Tinkler U17MNewton Abbot31.2 
1120:05Ralph Lawson U17MTavistock/King's College Taunton53.0 
1220:35Matthew Robinson U17MCornwall AC31.4 
1320:53Mathew Wilson U17MCornwall AC50.6 
1423:37Peter Jarman U17MTavistock54.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:33Thomas McShane U15MExeter45.1 
212:38Archie Stoneman U15MExeter37.4 
313:08Patrick Livingstone U15MExeter9.4 
413:16Ben Rogers U15MCornwall AC35.8 
513:31Tom Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada4.2 
614:00James Williams U15MCornwall AC3.3 
714:04Jonathan Wilson U15MCornwall AC23.9 
814:11William Dax U15MTavistock1.8 
914:44Joshua Taphouse U15MSt Petroc's Dragons/Newquay & Par14.2 
1015:16J NolanU15MEast Cornwall Harriers  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:18Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School-2.5 
211:28Sam Bray U13MNewquay & Par27.8 
311:35Owen Coldwell U13MTorbay18.7 
411:38Tom Randles U13MNewquay & Par41.9 
511:43Freddie Bareham U13MCornwall AC/Truro School52.9 
612:07Seth Perkin U13MNewton Abbot35.4 
712:15Joseph Battershill U13MErme Valley0.9 
812:18T SawyerU13MCornwall AC  
912:56Charlie Parker U13MNewquay & Par31.2 
1013:07Joseph Perry U13MErme Valley18.7 
1113:25James Reader U13MCity of Plymouth47.2 
ZXC U11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:36Lee Dart U11MTiverton17.7 
25:41Jenny Milburn U13WTavistock/Armada17.1 
35:42Craig Moncur U11MExeter3.3 
45:45William Penney U11MExeter41.1 
55:48Josh Cann U11MExeter14.6 
65:53S MitchellU11MExeter Harriers  
75:57C PriceU11WEast Cornwall Harriers  
86:04A SmartU11MNewton Abbot AC  
96:14James Greenwood U13MSt Petroc's Dragons20.9 
106:16Callum Aldridge U11MEast Cornwall  
116:23Ewan Warren U11MTavistock  
126:25Tilly McDowell U11WTavistock8.1 
136:28C BaylissU11MExeter Harriers  
146:30Lewis Anthony U11MNewton Abbot48.2 
157:19Tayla James U11WTavistock33.3 
167:21B PerryU11MErme Valley Harriers  
177:50Finlay Kingsbury U11MNewton Abbot  
188:04Hanna Ulvede U11WNewton Abbot  
199:34Hollie Bennett U11WNewton Abbot  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:56Emma Stepto V40WCornwall AC3.1 
219:29Ami Peyton Jones SENWPlymouth H6.6 
319:39Steph McCall U20WSouth London/Exeter Uni0.9 
419:46Lucy Commander SENWSouth West RR1.9 
520:08Heidi Tregenza U23WCornwall AC2.9 
620:18Isabel Steele U17WCornwall AC31.5 
720:39Clare Parkin U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Exeter Uni30.8 
820:55Martha Neal U23WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni3.5 
920:58Katherine Humphreys SENWExeter11.9 
1021:06Jenny Nash V50WEast Cornwall13.3 
1121:07Charlotte Cayton-Smith U17WNewquay & Par2.0 
1221:10A RogersSENWTavistock AC  
1321:37Alexandra Carter SENWSouth West RR13.7 
1421:42Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni6.4 
1521:48Caroline Hewitt V45WTiverton25.7 
1622:12Juliet Broster U20WCity of Norwich/Exeter Uni47.3 
1722:36Mandy Wheeler V40WSouth West RR9.7 
1822:39K CookV50WSouth West Road Runners  
1922:43Isabelle Baraffe V45WSouth West RR46.4 
2023:06Marilyn Blair V50WTorrington/South West Vets10.4 
2123:18J BehennahSENWEast Cornwall Harriers  
2223:31Caroline Gentry V40WSouth West RR23.1 
2323:45Carly Miller SENWExmouth23.8 
2423:49Stephanie Olliffe V45WTorrington12.7 
2523:53Catherine Harman V40WExeter13.9 
2624:03Zo Gardner U17WBideford54.0 
2724:08C MulroySENWCornwall AC  
2824:34Naomi Flanagan SENWSouth Devon/Torbay4.1 
2924:36Paula Simson V35WCity of Plymouth21.2 
3024:40T EdworthySENWNewton Abbot AC  
3125:12E ScanlonV45WTavistock AC  
3225:30Rachael Thomas V40WCornwall AC10.0 
3325:34Sarah Myford V45WSt Petroc's Dragons17.6 
3425:40N BanburySENWGuests  
3525:44Kirstie Mutsaers V40WCornwall AC31.6 
3626:05Dawn Teed V45WExmouth18.0 
3726:24S RossV50WTeignbridge Trotters  
3826:32Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot18.6 
3926:44Alison Potter V35WNewquay RR16.4 
4026:46Sharon A Bowman V45WTeignbridge16.2 
4126:49Amanda Jane Rowlings V45WNewton Abbot33.7 
4227:20Charlie Goacher U11MHallamshire22.6 
4327:37Yvette Williams V45WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR38.2 
4427:50R JohnsonSENWTeignbridge Trotters  
4528:30T CookV45WTeignbridge Trotters  
4628:38C RiceSENWTeignbridge Trotters  
4728:50Sarah Seymour SENWTeignbridge51.8 
4829:00Kirsty Bowman U23WTeignbridge14.7 
4929:12T CaunterV50WTeignbridge Trotters  
5029:40Annette Hooper V45WPlymouth Musketeers47.8 
5130:07C McGheeV50WPlymouth Harriers  
5230:15Kate Howard V50WPlymouth Musketeers31.5 
5330:40Caroline Williams V40WPlymouth Musketeers36.3 
5431:26Sharon Chapman V40WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par20.5 
5534:06Kelly Marie Ganfield SENWPlymouth Musketeers38.4 
5634:06Sharon Adams V35WPlymouth Musketeers26.8 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:06Poppy Tank U15WCity of Plymouth/Armada-1.2 
214:12Emily Attfield U15WTavistock48.5 
314:13Victoria Weir U15WCity of Plymouth1.2 
414:35Tess Masselink U15WTavistock3.9 
515:12Lily England U15WNewquay & Par24.8 
615:20Phoebe Killen U15WTiverton/Exeter7.9 
715:40Madeleine Roche U15WExeter10.7 
815:41Olivia Rowlings U15WNewton Abbot34.0 
916:24Annabelle Evans U15WNewton Abbot10.1 
1016:32Mollie Rickwood U15WTavistock33.8 
1116:38Lucy Hawtin U15WNewton Abbot40.5 
1216:53Calla Sweetzer-Sturt U15WNewquay & Par44.0 
1317:05Martha Carlisle U15WCornwall AC37.9 
1417:29Lieacha Cundy U15WNewquay & Par42.7 
1518:40Lauren Smart U15WErme Valley/Newton Abbot43.0 
1619:29Danielle Page U15WNewton Abbot11.8 
1720:36Harriet Brocklehurst U15WCity of Plymouth54.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:55Sian Temple U13WTavistock8.4 
212:04Jasmine Gray U13WTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par10.2 
312:11Elowen Penfold U13WNewquay & Par15.7 
412:14Eevee-May Banbury U13WNorth Devon3.3 
512:40Katie Hughes U13WCornwall AC2.5 
612:44Josie Crosby U13WExeter40.7 
712:54Sarah Wilson U13WCornwall AC5.8 
812:57Maya Groves U13WCornwall Schs35.8 
912:59Amy Smart U13WNewton Abbot29.7 
1013:12Emily Oakshott U13WErme Valley14.0 
1113:16Megan Webber U13WTorbay/Newton Abbot26.0 
1213:30Danielle Rawson U13WSt Petroc's Dragons19.3 
1313:32Rebecca Couchman U13WNewquay & Par45.5 
1413:36Molly Canham U13WNewton Abbot4.2 
1514:14R ManbyU13WTorbay AC  
1614:30Rachel Howe U13WNewquay & Par46.3 
1714:34Quinta Carlyon U13WNewquay & Par33.5 
1814:42Jessica Reed U13WSt Petroc's Dragons44.6 
1915:28Francesca Herdman U13WTavistock53.4 
2015:46Molly O'Dwyer U13WEast Cornwall53.9