Erme Valley Relays External Results
Ivybridge
5 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.5ML L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:16Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley0.4 
213:25Adam Miller V35MExmouth2.9 
313:27Jon Parkinson V45MTorbay2.8 
413:28Mark Jones SENMPlymouth H10.2 
513:38Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR/Poland0.9 
613:46Adam Caunter U20MTeignbridge47.1 
713:53Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers9.2 
813:56N MurnsV40MPlympton Hash House  
914:05Russell Hart SENMTorbay9.3 
1014:11Mark Davidson V45MEast Cornwall5.4 
1114:13C CutcliffeSENMEVH Speedy's  
1214:14John Wisely V35MEpsom & Ewell18.3 
1314:28Neil DykeSENMMNDA  
1414:33Chris Powell V40MSouth West RR10.0 
1514:37N EinchombV50MSWRR  
1614:42T JonesSENMMusketeers A  
1714:45Graeme Tinkler U17MNewton Abbot31.2 
1814:53Martin Mceneny V45MHaldon16.7 
1915:00Chris Dupain SENMExmouth7.1 
2015:01Alan Ryder V45MErme Valley/Plymouth Musketeers8.0 
2115:03Emma Sharples SENWSouth West RR20.3 
2215:09Emma Lake V35WErme Valley7.2 
2315:10Catherine Newman V50WExmouth5.8 
2415:13Marc Doyle V35MEast Cornwall9.4 
2515:15Vincent Langdon V45MSouth Devon13.0 
2615:29P ChaseSENMTamar Trotters  
2715:36Stephen King V40MSouth West RR15.5 
2815:38Jane Allison V40WPlymouth H/MudCrew9.2 
2915:39Travis Wood SENMTeignbridge19.4 
3015:45B HallSENMPlympton Runners  
3115:46S RoseV50MFour Shades of gray  
3215:47David Wright V50MExmouth39.2 
3315:52S LofthouseV40MTorbay AC A  
3415:58R MorgidgeV50MEVH  
3516:00Karen Cook V55WSouth West RR12.6 
3616:02Mark Hutchins V45MTeignbridge34.1 
3716:04Nick MillerSENMPCC Beat 6  
3816:09Wendy Urban V50WTorbay12.6 
3916:22H BoothSENMPlymouth Tri Club  
4016:23Mike Saunders SENMPlymouth Musketeers10.8 
4116:26Mark Becker V45MTeignbridge37.3 
4216:28Sarah Hirons SENWErme Valley10.7 
4316:33Simon Webber V55MEast Cornwall10.6 
4416:42Wilf TaylorV50MTeignbridge Trotters A  
4516:49R GoodmanV50MPlympton Hash House  
4617:08A FriendSENMMid Life Crisis Club  
4717:14J PitneySENMRoman Gladiators A  
4817:17Annabelle Evans U15WNewton Abbot10.1 
4917:20J MarshalSENMLast Minute Trotter  
5017:26Michael Davies V55MTorbay14.0 
5117:33Graham Triplett V40MPlymstock RR52.3 
5217:47Daniel Murdoch SENMRoman Gladiators32.3 
5317:48Carly Miller SENWExmouth23.8 
5417:53T HodgeV40MTorbay AC A  
5517:55K WillmotV35WPlymstock RR Brothers in Arms  
5618:07Paul KennellyV40MInstictive Sport Wanabes  
5718:14Thuza Edworthy U20WNewton Abbot/Plymouth Uni24.2 
5818:17Louise Littlewood V40WEast Cornwall19.7 
5918:19Keiran Dore V60MNewton Abbot53.4 
6018:21Tony Gale V60MSouth West RR16.7 
6118:25A DunnSENMCartridges Crawlers  
6218:37Ray Brown V65MTorbay20.4 
6318:40Sharon A Bowman V45WTeignbridge16.2 
6418:45Helen Roper V35WTamar19.8 
6519:02Nigel Dupain V60MExmouth22.9 
6619:24R RylesSENMIS  
6719:49Guy Roberts SENMTeignbridge50.3 
6820:03Malcolm Woodhead V60MTamar54.0 
6920:12Kevin Besford V50MTeignbridge39.3 
7020:18L BowdenV35WEVH  
7120:29M LewisSENWmusketeers Hare and Tortoise  
7220:49Jim Wyatt V70MExmouth40.3 
7321:06D BennettSENMScrambled Legs  
7421:07Jo Billyard V55WTeignbridge46.5 
7521:10Sharon Hutchins V40WTeignbridge51.2 
7621:24Joan Mason V50WExmouth17.4 
7723:33M CareyV45WIS Ladies  
7823:41Barry HopperV60MInstictive Sport Coffin Dodgers  
7924:13L DaviesV35WMusketeers Hare and Tortoise  
2.5ML L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:10Johnny Gilby SENMDerby-2.1 
213:04Steven Sims U20M 2.0 
313:08Peter Monaghan V45MTorbay0.4 
413:14Dave Stone V40MExmouth4.9 
513:43Neil Mytton V35MPlymouth H28.9 
614:07Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth3.7 
714:25Jody Bee SENMSouth West RR0.9 
814:28Sam Leary U17MDevon Schs40.0 
914:28Luke Rutley U17MNewton Abbot37.9 
1014:35Jeremy Hocking V40MSouth Devon7.2 
1114:39R LeeV40MPlympton Hash House  
1214:46Andy Jones V50MSouth West RR43.9 
1314:55Ian Littlewood V35MEast Cornwall0.3 
1414:56Simon Franklin Swift V45MErme Valley8.0 
1515:00Ian John Langler SENMTeignbridge8.0 
1615:02Richard Maunder SENMPlymouth TC5.7 
1715:13Alexandra Carter V35WSouth West RR13.7 
1815:22B FineSENMTorbay AC A  
1915:23Alison Thorn V35WErme Valley4.2 
2015:27D PhilipsV40MEast Cornwall Harriers  
2115:30Mark Rice V50MSouth West RR24.8 
2215:41Simon Powell SENMErme Valley6.3 
2315:42Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay12.0 
2415:57Martin French V35MPlymouth Musketeers6.2 
2515:59Kevin Bonfield V45MSouth Devon10.3 
2616:05Mike Eveleigh V60MTeignbridge48.3 
2716:11Scott Jordan V40MExmouth30.2 
2816:11Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers9.0 
2916:21Timothy Hassell V40MTeignbridge35.4 
3016:30Ed Buckingham V40MTamar20.9 
3116:34Jane Bremner V55WTamar9.5 
3216:39Neil Keith Dawkins V40MTorbay13.7 
3316:40I StoppardSENMEVH  
3416:42Bruce Campbell V45MTeignbridge27.8 
3516:54P JamesV50MPlympton Hash House  
3616:56D NorthcottV40Mymstock R R Grahams Gallope  
3716:57Sarah Owen SENWErme Valley46.2 
3817:14P MouatSENMHalson Trail Runners  
3917:15Gerald A Barlow V45MTorbay45.1 
4017:16Clara Smith U15WNewton Abbot39.5 
4117:18J SaswellV40MSWRR B  
4217:23Bev Dowrick V35WPlymstock RR20.6 
4317:39Claire Davidson V40WEast Cornwall14.2 
4417:43Jacki Woon V50WTeignbridge12.5 
4517:47N StoppardV50MEVH  
4617:47Dave MatthewsV40MInstictive Sport Wanabes  
4717:58Chris Wride V55MTeignbridge30.1 
4818:03M PearsonSENMMusketeers C  
4918:08James Donovan V50MTeignbridge34.3 
5018:11M SmithSENMTamar Trotters  
5118:17Lisa Hatchard V35WExmouth17.9 
5218:35D EverleighV50MExmouth Harriers  
5318:38Lorraine Croome V45WExmouth30.1 
5418:41Noel FowlerV50MTeignbridge Trotters B  
5519:04Dave Evans V60MSouth West RR18.2 
5619:05Flavio Ford U17MNewton Abbot37.5 
5719:27D ApplebySENMLast Minute Trotter  
5819:35Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot18.6 
5919:40N AdlamSENMScrambled Legs  
6020:00Claire Baxter V50WExmouth19.3 
6120:01Alison German V40WSouth West RR19.3 
6220:07G FelwickSENMIS  
6320:16B ShortV50MFour Shades of gray  
6420:32Katy Mogridge V50WErme Valley16.4 
6520:48Lucy Short SENWPlymouth Musketeers50.2 
6620:54Beverley Dennis V45WTeignbridge23.6 
6721:06Alixandra Reynolds SENWTorbay41.7 
6821:08S MartinSENMCartridges Crawlers  
6921:11Mike Keep V70MExmouth27.3 
7021:46Stanley Mason V55MExmouth50.7 
7121:54J TaylorSENMRoman Gladiators B  
7222:01K HowrdV35WMusketeers Hare and Tortoise  
7322:02Hayley BrownV35WTeignbridge Trotters  
7422:47D WilsonV45WIS Ladies  
7523:11Christian HackneySENMPCC Beat 6  
7623:19L BrooksSENWPlymouth Harriers  
7723:59Stephen Romanski SENMRoman Gladiators46.1 
7826:09Jack Carey V65MInstinctive Sports54.0 
2.5ML L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:04S HallSENMPlympton Runners  
213:12Lewis Pullen U20MEast Cornwall40.0 
313:36A HarchardSENMExmouth Harriers  
413:37Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot6.8 
513:48Kevin Dyke V35MUnattached45.4 
613:50Neil Holmes V45MErme Valley5.6 
713:51Garry Smart V45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot2.5 
813:55Chris Aldridge V35MPlymouth H23.2 
913:55A WatkinsSENMHalson Trail Runners  
1014:05Alan Ryder V45MErme Valley/Plymouth Musketeers8.0 
1114:19Miles Woolnough U20MSouth West RR10.5 
1214:24Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle-1.1 
1314:28Luke Honey U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada42.3 
1414:32Colin Peters V45MSouth Devon7.7 
1514:36Paul Thomas V50MSouth West RR4.4 
1614:37Shaun Parkin V40MSouth West RR8.1 
1714:41Jordan May U20MEast Cornwall46.7 
1814:51Ewan David Lake V40MErme Valley12.3 
1915:21Guy Petersen V40MTamar8.0 
2015:23Alan Boone V55MTeignbridge15.0 
2115:29Cleo Perry V40WErme Valley6.1 
2215:35B DaviesSENMTorbay AC A  
2315:36Jon Croome V45MExmouth30.6 
2415:45T JonesSENMMusketeers C  
2515:47Craig Churchill V35MTeignbridge15.6 
2615:58T HunstonV40MPlympton Hash House  
2716:19Catherine Newman V50WExmouth5.8 
2816:20Graham Reynolds V50MTorbay/Unattached25.9 
2916:23Shaun Dyer V35MTamar42.9 
3016:25W LowndesV50MPlympton Hash House  
3116:27Sharon Daw V45WEast Cornwall/Tavistock9.1 
3216:35A BlaineV40MTorbay AC A  
3316:36Catherine Parkinson V45WTorbay10.7 
3416:42Mandy Wheeler V40WSouth West RR9.7 
3516:45J NormanSENMCartridges Crawlers  
3616:54Terry Leech V55MEast Cornwall26.1 
3716:54Ken Kingston V40MPlymouth Musketeers42.3 
3816:55C FritzscheSENMMusketeers A  
3917:02Steve BettyV40MInstictive Sport Wanabes  
4017:03Mark Peckings SENMRoman Gladiators31.8 
4117:05Ben White SENMExmouth17.5 
4217:16G PopeV40Mymstock R R Grahams Gallope  
4317:20G KaySENMMid Life Crisis Club  
4417:22K CanhamSENMNewton Abbot AC  
4517:28John Kavanagh V50MSouth West RR19.7 
4617:28Emma Dupain SENWExmouth47.7 
4717:30Olivia Rowlings U15WNewton Abbot34.0 
4817:35Neil Pallant V40MTeignbridge22.1 
4917:39Roger Hales V50MTeignbridge15.5 
5017:48Stuart C Moulson V40MTeignbridge20.2 
5118:01Angie BrothersV35WPlymstock RR Brothers in Arms  
5218:06Jenny Pitt V35WTamar43.9 
5318:19Robert Millward V60MSouth West RR45.6 
5418:26Terry Oldham V55MExmouth31.6 
5518:37Steve Badge V45MTamar28.1 
5618:39Darren Munn V40MTorbay52.6 
5718:46Dawn Teed V50WExmouth18.0 
5818:47Vicky Murphy SENWPlymouth H46.4 
5919:00Peter JohnsonSENMPCC Beat 6  
6019:06Steve Watson V60MErme Valley25.4 
6119:12Mandy Plummer V45WErme Valley44.8 
6219:33Keith Anderson V60MTeignbridge23.3 
6319:37Matthew Pitney SENMRoman Gladiators52.1 
6419:41Ruth Johnson V45WTeignbridge18.7 
6519:52Amanda Jane Rowlings V45WNewton Abbot33.7 
6620:04Cath PiltonV45WTeignbridge Trotters B  
6720:09Jo BeckerSENWTeignbridge Trotters A  
6820:19Vanessa Smith V40WSouth West RR21.2 
6920:35Claire Louise Jones V35WErme Valley52.7 
7020:41P BeesSENMScrambled Legs  
7120:50J SmithSENMNewton Abbot AC  
7221:03John Goss-Custard V70MExmouth46.8 
7321:09N BalmerSENWmusketeers Hare and Tortoise  
7423:06Len SaxtyV60MInstictive Sport Coffin Dodgers  
7523:45R LummisV50MFour Shades of gray  
7629:38Jacky Ryles V60WInstinctive Sports54.0 
7730:02Kathryn Weaver-Gore V50WPlymouth Musketeers31.3 
7831:18Brian Aloof V70MInstinctive Sports54.0 
2.5ML L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:13Kairn Stone V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Plymouth H3.6 
212:23Berihu Tesfay U23MExmouth/Ethiopia0.0 
312:31Dan Nash U20MEast Cornwall/Cardiff Uni/Newquay & Par-4.7 
413:24A TockellSENMTorbay AC A  
513:28Andrew Perry V45MErme Valley17.4 
613:37Ben Trigg U23MErme Valley/Oxford Uni2.8 
713:38Dave Stone V40MExmouth4.9 
813:43Michael Robinson SENMTamar6.2 
913:50Matt Bellamy SENMSouth West RR27.3 
1013:52Peter Monaghan V45MTorbay0.4 
1113:53Mark Jones SENMPlymouth H10.2 
1213:57Mike Feighan V45MSouth West RR10.8 
1313:58Marc Cox SENMExmouth19.9 
1413:59J AkedSENMMid Life Crisis Club  
1514:02I RangV50MSWRR  
Page: 1 2