ECCA National Relays External Results
Mansfield
2 Nov 13

To view all the results for this meeting, please use this link: http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=90973&top=5000
5KXCL 2KXCL 2.5KXCL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5KXCL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:25Nick Goolab SENMBelgrave-4.7 
215:35Dan Garbutt SENMDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni0.5 
315:36Alex O'Gorman SENMStockport21.0 
415:41Alex Tovey SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-3.1 
515:47Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet5.3 
615:48Marius Ionescu SENMAltrincham/Romania19.1 
715:51Ben Coldray U23MStroud/St. Mary's Uni17.9 
815:53Matt Bergin U23MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland-4.2 
915:59Carl Hardman SENMSalford H/Bolton-2.0 
1016:00Ryan Worland U23MSale Harriers Manchester-2.1 
1116:01Toby Loveridge U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/St. Mary's Uni19.6 
1216:03Luke Cragg SENMLeeds City28.1 
1316:04Daniel Woodgate U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni1.3 
1416:09Andrew Combs U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni32.6 
1516:10Chris Parr SENMGateshead-4.1 
1616:10Michael Aspinall SENMTipton19.9 
1716:11Sam Densham U23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students17.8 
1816:11Joshua Grace U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-5.2 
1916:12Chris Perrin U23MCannock & Stafford-2.0 
2016:15Alasdair Russell SENMKendal-3.1 
2116:15Chris Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni29.0 
2216:17Daniel Hallam U23MOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.8 
2316:19Niall Brooks U23MSale Harriers Manchester10.9 
2416:20Tom Cox U23MTonbridge6.6 
2516:22Ryan Stephenson SENMMorpeth19.7 
2616:23Jack Simpson SENMLeeds City33.9 
2716:25T HartleySENMNotts AC 'B'  
2816:26David Bruce SENMHighgate/Oxford City1.9 
2916:30Philip Sesemann U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni-5.9 
3016:32Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London16.3 
3116:33Kelvin Gomez U23MLoughborough Students/Gibraltar15.4 
3216:33John McCole SENMLiverpool H31.3 
3316:34Shane Robinson U23MLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe & District AC (-3.8 
3416:34Stuart King SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.7 
3516:34Chris Fell V35MRossendale3.9 
3616:35Sam Ashcroft U23MEaling Southall & Middx5.0 
3716:35Chris Warburton SENMNotts/Loughborough Students7.5 
3816:39R BestSENMNew Marske Harriers Club 'A'  
3916:40Chris Perry SENMVale Royal-4.4 
4016:40Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.8 
4116:41Mitchell Burton U23MBedford & County/Loughborough Students34.7 
4216:44Matthew West SENMWinchester17.1 
4316:44Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students0.6 
4416:46Andrew Peat SENMBirchfield H-1.9 
4516:46Andrew Challenger SENMHallamshire6.2 
4616:48Tom Cornthwaite SENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/Salford H-3.7 
4716:51Robel Bahelbi U23MHighgate/Eritrea-4.6 
4816:52Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.7 
4916:53Tomaz Plibersek SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Slovenia14.7 
5016:53Alex Pilcher SENMDerby/Belper H-3.1 
5116:55Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-4.5 
5216:58Nathan Shrubb SENMMorpeth/Poole Runners18.2 
5317:00Howard Thompson U23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students16.2 
5417:01Graham Hogg SENMTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3.4 
5517:02Jake Littlehales U23MStockport11.2 
5617:02Oliver Harradence SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield-2.6 
5717:03Jack Gregory U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni-1.6 
5817:04Matthew Lole SENMCoventry17.6 
5917:04Khalid Al-Abaidy U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni36.2 
6017:07Robert Smith U23MNotts/Nottingham Uni-1.4 
6117:08Kyle Craib U23MRotherham12.4 
6217:08Mark Haskett SENMThames Valley/Aberdeen-2.0 
6317:09Simon Allen SENMOwls Leicester-2.4 
6417:10Andy Nixon SENMStockport8.6 
6517:11P GormanSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 'B'  
6617:17Richard Smith SENMHolmfirth3.3 
6717:18Scott Hazell SENMCoventry1.2 
6817:20Carl Goose SENMCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni8.9 
6917:24Piers Arnold SENMCity of Norwich0.3 
7017:25Danny Thompson SENMSheffield Hallam Uni25.5 
7117:27Myles Barrett SENMStaffordshire Moorlands/Loughborough Students33.4 
7217:29Sebastian Palmer SENMRugby & Northampton7.6 
7317:31Tom Lupton SENMCharnwood/Barrow Runners4.2 
7417:32Daniel Cheeseman U23MCity of York/St. Mary's Uni-3.2 
7517:33Kieran Flannery SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students9.1 
7617:35W SimpsonSENMBirchfield Harriers 'B'  
7717:37Daniel Allinson SENMLeicester/Hinckley23.6 
7817:38Michael Moore V40MNene Valley0.3 
7917:39Dan Hogg SENMLincoln Wellington12.3 
8017:43Matt Hill V35MPeterborough33.5 
8117:48Martin Broderick SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.0 
8217:48Nicholas Baker V35MNorth Derbyshire1.9 
8317:49C SmithSENMLeeds City Athletic Club 'C'  
8417:51Ben O'Connell V35MHeanor4.4 
8517:52William Davies SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-1.0 
8617:58Liam Hendricken U23MCity of Stoke38.2 
8717:59Alex Horton SENMBarnet1.4 
8818:00James Dunce U23MTyne Bridge-2.9 
8918:03Andy Fleet SENMCalder Valley/Huddersfield Uni/Blackburn31.4 
9018:04Phillip Williams SENMLeigh5.1 
9118:08Richard Franzese SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni21.0 
9218:12Mike Grace V40MSalford H16.4 
9318:13Ian Cox SENMBarrow Runners5.0 
9418:13A TarrySENMRedhill Road Runners 'A'  
9518:13John Birch SENMNewark AC-3.3 
9618:14G MoffattSENMHolme Pierrepont RC 'A'  
9718:15Graham Jones SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.1 
9818:18Daniel Brazier SENMWolverhampton & Bilston3.2 
9918:19Paul Rice SENMCity of Sheffield30.9 
10018:21Simon Newton V35MBarnsley AC/Police2.0 
10118:23M HayesSENMEast Hull Harriers & AC 'C'  
10218:23A WilsonSENMMansfield Harriers 'A'  
10318:23George Corcoran U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students7.5 
10418:26Kevin Connolly V35MGateshead1.2 
10518:26Sparrow Morley SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-0.9 
10618:27Gavin Mann V35MScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)/Lincsquad4.8 
10718:32Benjamin Griffiths SENMSheffield Hallam Uni5.5 
10818:33Michael Thomsen V35MMorpeth/Royal Air Force6.1 
10918:33N SissonSENMEast Hull Harriers & AC 'A'  
11018:36Elliott Hart U23MLeicester/Loughborough Students16.3 
11118:37Richard Robinson SENMSutton-in-Ashfield1.6 
11218:38Rob Prater SENMBarnet41.6 
11318:40Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge1.5 
11418:41Gordon Smith V40MBurton/Midland Masters0.9 
11518:45John Doherty SENMSheffield RC13.5 
11618:46K CapperSENMNorth Shields Polytechnic Club 'A'  
11718:51J KnibbSENMDerby Athletic Club 'B'  
11818:53Thomas Chew U23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield16.2 
11918:53Mark Boot U23MLong Eaton-0.9 
12018:54Chris Ward SENMWakefield2.3 
12118:55Daniel Sheldrick SENMTaunton40.6 
12218:59Luke Beresford SENMRipley-1.0 
12319:08Jon Seymour U23MWirral/Notts/Leeds Beckett Uni19.2 
12419:16N ConeySENMLincoln Wellington Athletic Club 'C  
12519:16D BeswickSENMShepshed Running Club 'A'  
12619:16Daniel Whittle U23MDurham/Leeds Uni1.2 
12719:19Dean Winter V35MAskern/Civil Service3.0 
12819:21D EggingtonSENMHuncote Harriers  
12919:21T EganSENMRugby & Northampton AC 'B'  
13019:23John Comrie V50MRotherham8.1 
13119:24Ben Wilson SENMRedhill RR4.1 
13219:28Mark Moore SENMWolverhampton & Bilston21.0 
13319:32Andy Preston SENMRossendale5.1 
13419:37Arthur Short V45MGrantham AC15.8 
13519:39Jeremy Vick V35MMarshall Milton Keynes2.4 
13619:40Matt Walton SENMWolverhampton & Bilston37.9 
13719:41P TwiggSENMLancaster & Morecambe AC 'B'  
13819:41I ChantSENMLong Eaton Running Club 'B'  
13919:42Carl Voisey SENMOwls Leicester45.5 
14019:44Alexander Urmston SENMLeigh12.1 
14119:45M WallaceSENMBarnsley Athletic Club 'B'  
14219:47S HowesSENMSolihull & Small Heath AC  
14319:49K WilsonSENMLancaster & Morecambe AC 'A'  
14419:50Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley3.2 
14519:51D LordSENMTrawden Athletic Club  
14619:53Gary Morley V35MMansfield5.2 
14719:53C ThorntonSENMNew Marske Harriers Club 'B'  
14819:57Wayne Martison SENMDoncaster16.3 
14920:01D CarkeSENMMassey Ferguson RC 'A'  
15020:02Benjamin Mahoney SENMSheffield RC3.3 
15120:07R KearneySENMWirral AC 'B'  
15220:09D MartindaleSENMHolme Pierrepont RC 'B'  
15320:12C AlwashSENMBarnsley Harriers 'A'  
15420:15Steve Mumford V50MMassey Ferguson14.2 
15520:16Chris Harlan-Marks SENMBournville Harriers23.5 
15620:24Peter Andrews SENMDoncaster48.0 
15720:26T EganSENMRugby & Northampton AC 'C'  
15820:29P FinneganSENMSparkhill Harriers 'A'  
15920:39D TeasalSENMNorth Derbyshire RC 'B'  
16020:44S EdwardsSENMBelper Harriers  
16120:49S CroftSENMMatlock Athletic Club  
16220:55T ShawSENMWorksop Harriers  
16320:59Vincent Lau U20MSheffield Hallam Uni12.2 
16421:05Gareth Cantrill SENMBurton22.1 
16521:05Scott Briggs SENMBarnsley H13.2 
16621:11C WhitefordSENMFitmums and Friends  
16721:17Russell Lewin V35MBarrow Runners18.1 
16821:26Tim Holling V35MHeanor19.9 
16921:37D HughesSENMNorth Shields Polytechnic Club 'B'  
17021:54G RolfeSENMHarborough AC 'A'  
17122:05Lee Cross SENMEast Hull36.7 
17222:42R MillsSENMSparkhill Harriers 'B'  
17322:45Terry Hellings V55MLytham St. Annes17.1 
17423:02Andy Redford V35MDragons (Sale)12.5 
17523:03Robert Stewart V40MHolme Pierrepont7.1 
17623:17R OrgillSENMNewark AC 'A'  
17723:42S WaterhouseSENMMansfield Harriers 'C'  
17824:20David Howes SENMBarnsley H14.8 
17925:08D HerbertSENMSutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC 'C'  
18025:21D WardSENMHarborough AC 'B'  
18125:40P SlaterSENMSutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC 'B'  
18226:15A McsporranSENMLong Eaton Running Club 'C'  
18327:30Stephen Leyland V35MAskern38.4 
18442:38J ChaplinSENMBlackburn Harriers & AC 'B'  
5KXCL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:03Andy Vernon SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-3.5 
215:40John McDonnell U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni4.0 
315:44Simon Horsfield SENMSale Harriers Manchester28.9 
415:51Matthew Bowser SENMLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students-4.7 
515:59Andi Jones V35MStockport13.0 
616:02Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate0.8 
716:07Steven Naylor SENMBedford & County15.6 
816:08Lewis Timmins SENMMorpeth0.9 
916:08Alastair Watson V35MNotts/Hermitage-5.0 
1016:09Ross Murray U23MGateshead/St. Mary's Uni0.7 
1116:10Alex Dunbar U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-1.2 
1216:15Ian Bailey U23MAldershot, Farnham & District0.2 
1316:16Niall Fleming U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni3.6 
1416:27Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC-3.4 
1516:27Chad Lambert U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni0.8 
1616:28Tom Russell SENMStroud/Bristol Uni37.5 
1716:28Simon Deakin V35MLeeds City-0.1 
1816:29Tom Mahon SENMOwls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &-3.2 
1916:35Steven Fennell SENMTonbridge2.6 
2016:36Jermaine Mays SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.8 
2116:36Chris Rainsford SENMHeanor/Loughborough Students/Highgate-4.3 
2216:37Joe Johnston U23MRossendale3.6 
2316:38Ben Harding SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London-2.8 
2416:40Joshua Bull U23MDerby/Nottingham Uni10.8 
2516:43Jamie Knapp U23MSouthampton/Loughborough Students-3.4 
2616:50Guy Learmonth U23MLasswade/Loughborough Students-5.0 
2716:51Daniel Bradford SENMBedford & County/Shettleston/Serpentine-3.0 
2816:51James Bailey SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students7.6 
2916:52Mark Pollard SENMBelgrave/Inverclyde0.9 
3016:56Ben Riddell SENMSalford H-2.5 
3116:58Sean Ledger SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni3.2 
3217:00M JohnsonSENMMansfield Harriers 'A'  
3317:01Danny Parkinson SENMKendal/Lancaster & Morecambe26.3 
3417:02Rory Graham-Watson SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni7.3 
3517:03Paddy Radley U23MOwls Leicester/Bath Uni25.5 
3617:08Jamie Taylor-Caldwell U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni-2.8 
3717:10Matthew Hobbs U23MHallamshire/Loughborough Students12.8 
3817:11Nick Corker V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield26.6 
3917:11Robert Keal V35MNotts13.3 
4017:12Alistair Smith SENMCoventry-0.6 
4117:13Martin Roscoe V45MLeeds City5.0 
4217:13Harry Harper SENMLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni18.5 
4317:14S DoyleSENMVale Royal AC  
4417:14Tom Madden SENMCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral28.5 
4517:16Philip Wilson U23MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC4.5 
4617:16Ben Martin SENMTrafford19.3 
4717:17Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley15.1 
4817:17Josh Tighe SENMSalford H/Northumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/Northumberla0.7 
4917:21Alex Robinson U23MHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni-1.9 
5017:22James Perrin U23MCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni2.2 
5117:33Ali Yahye U23MThames Valley/South Bank Uni35.2 
5217:33Michael Dawson V35MMorpeth9.7 
5317:35Philip Hoole SENMRotherham2.1 
5417:35William Mcnulty SENMHolme Pierrepont27.0 
5517:36Tom Whitmore SENMCharnwood-1.8 
5617:37Nathan Ditton U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London23.4 
5717:39J DouglasSENMCharnwood A C 'A'  
5817:39G RimmerSENMHighgate Harriers 'B'  
5917:43Jonathan Goringe U23MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Kettering-2.6 
6017:44Alec Gibson U23MEast Hull-1.3 
6117:44Aidan Johnson SENMRotherham-0.6 
6217:48Stuart Campbell U23MLincoln Wellington/Brunel Uni London/Scunthorpe & District A29.8 
6317:50Howard Wood SENMCity of Sheffield32.4 
6417:53Andrew Buttery V40MBlackburn8.6 
6517:54Tristan Learoyd SENMNew Marske5.5 
6617:55Mark Patterson U23MNorth Down/Loughborough Students/Ireland27.7 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6