Brooks Westward League External Results
Bovey Tracey
9 Feb 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:21   Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-4.3 
234:30   Michael Robinson SENMTamar/Exeter Uni2.0 
334:54   S GallieneSENMBideford AC  
434:56   Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC5.2 
535:31   Callum Jones U20MCornwall AC/Bristol Uni-4.0 
635:39   Philip Wilson U23MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC-2.6 
735:50   David Weir U20MCity of Plymouth-1.5 
836:12   James Best U20MTavistock7.6 
936:58   Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley3.6 
1037:03   Ian Gooding V40MBideford1.7 
1137:17   Anthony Hatchard V35MExmouth1.3 
1237:27   Jack Bourne U23MSouth London/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth4.0 
1337:48   Andrew Ingle SENMBideford1.8 
1437:59   Tony Dunn V45MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets0.8 
1538:04   Ross Farrer SENMPlymouth H11.4 
1638:11   Dave Buzza V50MCornwall AC4.5 
1738:22   Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H3.1 
1838:25   Luke Honey U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada31.4 
1938:32   Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth-2.2 
2038:42   Chris Aldridge V35MPlymouth H12.4 
2138:43   Jordan Blair U20MTorrington8.1 
2238:44   Neil Barkell SENMTavistock/Okehampton5.7 
2339:00   Sam Heslop-George U20MCornwall AC20.3 
2439:12   Dave Stone V40MExmouth2.8 
2539:15   Phillip Benson U23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth13.1 
2639:19   Adam Miller V35MExmouth4.6 
2739:22   Martin Colwill V45MBideford1.6 
2839:24   Russell Quew V40MPlymouth H21.1 
2939:28   Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot3.9 
3039:29   Josh Eve U20MExeter Uni14.2 
3139:30   Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth4.6 
3239:32   Mike Dowrick V40MCornwall AC5.1 
3339:35   Harrison Baker U20MTavistock/Armada29.2 
3439:36   A MenterV40MGuest  
3539:37   John Shapland V60MBideford/South West Vets5.0 
3639:39   Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada0.7 
3739:47   Alex Daniels V40MNewquay RR0.8 
3840:11   Jack Gavin U20MWinchester/Exeter Uni8.7 
3940:29   Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets21.8 
4040:38   A Peyton JonesSENMPlymouth Harriers  
4140:51   Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-3.1 
4240:52   Kyle Chapman U20MNewquay & Par2.6 
4341:07   Andrew Reed U23MErme Valley4.5 
4441:11   David Beckenkrager V40MPlymouth H0.3 
4541:13   Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.9 
4641:18   Lance Mason V50MTeignbridge10.0 
4741:36   Marc Cox SENMExmouth9.2 
4841:52   Christopher Brown U20MPlymouth Musketeers33.0 
4941:59   Rog Hayes V45MTeignbridge6.3 
5042:35   Adrian Ball V45MCornwall AC4.7 
5142:44   A TriggsV50MErme Valley Harriers  
5243:11   Chris Stone V45MBideford33.1 
5343:23   Chris Broadbent V35MHaddington RC9.8 
5443:35   Jason Hingley V35MTamar22.3 
5543:43   Guy Petersen V45MTamar7.4 
5643:46   Jeremy Hocking V40MSouth Devon5.4 
5744:00   Jamie Pearson U23MExmouth36.0 
5844:00   Dale Triggs U20MCornwall AC21.6 
5944:18   WAyne Glanville SENMNewquay RR11.0 
6044:25   Russell Mogridge V50MErme Valley7.3 
6144:29   G ChurchillSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
6244:31   Robert Leeke V45MSouth Devon6.1 
6344:49   Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter10.4 
6445:06   Alec McLaren V55MBideford19.2 
6545:16   Marc Walpot V45MSouth Devon6.6 
6645:23   Richard Best V50MTavistock9.0 
6745:32   Tim Exley SENMTavistock36.0 
6845:34   Nik Sheppard V40MErme Valley34.3 
6945:40   Brian Gravener V35MEast Cornwall20.3 
7045:49   Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers19.8 
7145:58   David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers29.5 
7246:00   David Phillips V60MSouth West RR18.2 
7346:06   Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar31.6 
7446:12   Steve Mace V45MPlymouth Musketeers10.6 
7546:35   Phillip Ciano V45MNewquay RR14.0 
7646:39   J GrimesSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
7746:41   Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon13.8 
7846:46   Mark Hutchins V45MTeignbridge23.2 
7946:53   Matt Day V40MTorbay19.1 
8047:14   Lee Burrows V35MCornwall AC9.8 
8147:18   Stuart Sweatman V40MTorbay13.8 
8247:20   Jason Shipton V40MTavistock9.2 
8347:24   Travis Wood SENMTeignbridge16.2 
8447:35   K MasselinkV45MTavistock AC  
8547:46   Mike Baker V45MTavistock/Okehampton12.1 
8648:01   Ken Summers V60MErme Valley11.4 
8748:08   Stephen Lofthouse V45MTorbay14.3 
8848:16   Darren Squire V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par13.0 
8948:28   Gary Chater V45MTavistock28.1 
9048:30   K DartSENMSouth Devon AC  
9148:34   Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada15.0 
9248:47   Nigel Trevena V45MCornwall AC9.7 
9348:50   P BazelyV55MTavistock AC  
9449:05   John Tweedie V45MTeignbridge25.0 
9549:09   John Horton V65MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR11.8 
9649:38   Ben Nicholson SENMTamar32.1 
9749:59   P CalascioneSENMSouth Devon AC  
9850:12   Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy15.6 
9950:24   Rob Cowling V45MTeignbridge18.4 
10050:29   John Crocker V50MTeignbridge14.4 
10150:54   Ashley Lenczuk SENMPlymouth Musketeers33.2 
10250:59   E SaundersSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
10351:25   Alan Cattell V55MExeter24.5 
10451:35   P HaywardSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
10551:36   Stuart C Moulson V45MTeignbridge24.1 
10651:38   Gary Watson V55MTeignbridge13.2 
10752:09   John Kavanagh V50MSouth West RR16.8 
10852:11   C KellyV45MPlymouth Harriers  
10954:48   Robin Musgrave V65MTavistock/Bere Alston36.0 
11055:18   Roger Webb V55MSouth Devon21.6 
11156:18   Nigel Barnett V40MTeignbridge12.2 
11257:02   Roger Bradshaw V45MPlymouth Musketeers18.7 
11357:51   John Drennan V55MSouth Devon21.1 
11459:06   Mark Holman V55MSouth Devon28.2 
11559:33   Guy Roberts SENMTeignbridge36.0 
11662:34   Steve Waddington V60MSouth Devon/South West Vets27.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:27   Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs1.1 
217:48   Matthew Dowell U17MExeter15.6 
317:53   James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada13.7 
418:08   Shaun Johnson U17MExeter15.1 
518:48   Matthew Penney U17MExeter18.4 
619:13   Joshua Blake U17MTavistock12.4 
719:55   William Dax U17MTavistock0.2 
820:19   Ben Rogers U17MCornwall AC25.1 
923:44   Flavio Ford U17MNewton Abbot26.5 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:38   Frankie Aldred U15MEast Cornwall20.8 
215:05   Nathan Brown U15MErme Valley-2.7 
316:05   Tom Slattery U15MCornwall AC-1.0 
416:13   Owen Coldwell U15MExeter7.8 
516:24   James Williams U15MCornwall AC4.6 
616:28   Travis Bramley U15MCity of Plymouth0.7 
718:27   Jamie Barnett U17MTeignbridge-0.8 
818:46   Charlie Shipton U15MTavistock31.2 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:46   Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School-3.5 
211:04   Archie Vingoe U13MMounts Bay4.7 
311:15   James Greenwood U13MNewquay & Par10.0 
411:31   Harris Mier U13MHercules Wimbledon/Truro School/Cornwall AC-2.5 
511:36   Tom Randles U13MNewquay & Par31.0 
611:37   Lee Dart U13MTiverton7.2 
711:40   Tom Brew U13MTavistock0.9 
811:41   Kai Croft U13MCity of Plymouth32.3 
911:43   Elliot Mier U13MHercules Wimbledon/Truro School12.7 
1011:46   A KuptaU13MCornwall AC  
1112:09   Jacob Milligan U13MCornwall AC4.4 
1212:24   Jobie Sheppard U13MErme Valley36.0 
1312:43   E GravenorU13MEast Cornwall Harriers  
1412:46   Morgan Squire U13MNewquay & Par13.2 
1512:47   Thomas Davies U13MTiverton9.0 
1612:48   Joseph Perry U13MErme Valley7.8 
1713:35   Ethan Kirby U13MNewton Abbot13.0 
1813:47   K DartU13MSouth Devon AC  
1913:52   Devon Graham U13MErme Valley36.0 
2014:47   Tim Saunders U13MErme Valley36.0 
2118:30   Lee Shipton U13MTavistock/Cornwall Schs36.0 
ZXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:25   William Penney U13MExeter30.1 
25:33   Craig Moncur U11MExeter5.4 
35:38   T SwanU11MNewton Abbot AC  
45:42   Si-am Juntakereket U11MNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons11.4 
55:48   Josh Cann U11MExeter22.0 
66:02   J WalkerU11MEast Cornwall Harriers  
76:04   Daisy Greenwood U13WNewquay & Par32.3 
86:08   H Gravenor U13MEast Cornwall  
96:12   J DaxU11MTavistock AC  
106:14   William Hardiman U11MCity of Plymouth32.9 
116:15   B CaldwellU11WExeter Harriers  
126:17   Jasper Johnson U11MCity of Plymouth35.1 
136:27   Lucy Steven U11WTavistock17.1 
146:32   Olivia Travers U11WErme Valley6.7 
156:38   April Oakshott U11WErme Valley11.1 
166:46   S OakshottU11MErme Valley Harriers  
177:00   T FordU11MNewton Abbot AC  
187:17   H DrummondU11WNewton Abbot AC  
197:45   Saskia Adie U11WCornwall AC25.0 
207:52   Lucy Gregory U11WNewton Abbot  
218:35   C GibbsU11WCity of Plymouth AC  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:16   Steph McCall U20WSouth London/Exeter Uni1.8 
219:38   Victoria Budd U20WYate/Westbury/Exeter Uni24.8 
319:59   Tess Masselink U17WTavistock3.9 
420:23   Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni8.8 
520:34   Isabel Steele U20WFalmouth/Unattached/Cornwall AC20.6 
620:34   Martha Neal U23WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni4.2 
720:49   Catherine Newman V50WExmouth8.2 
821:10   Sharon Coyne V45WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par26.1 
921:15   Victoria Weir U17WCity of Plymouth3.2 
1021:22   Jenny Nash V50WEast Cornwall12.6 
1121:29   Alice Rogers U20WTavistock6.9 
1221:36   Jane Allison V40WPlymouth H/Mud Crew10.5 
1321:45   E GreenshieldsSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
1421:57   Clare Parkin U23WTonbridge/Exeter Uni27.8 
1522:02   Rebecca Exley-Deane V40WTavistock24.6 
1622:09   Kathryn Burgess V35WCornwall AC8.9 
1722:14   N FlanniganSENWSouth Devon AC  
1822:21   Rosie Chamberlain U20WExeter0.1 
1922:27   Sandra Toher SENWNewquay RR/Newquay & Par35.9 
2022:28   Alicia Regan SENWCornwall AC9.4 
2122:31   E JohnsonSENWExeter University  
2222:51   C StevensonV45WTavistock AC  
2323:13   Marilyn Blair V50WTorrington/South West Vets9.8 
2423:26   Claire Davidson V45WEast Cornwall15.6 
2523:38   Eyvoll Aston V40WTeignbridge29.7 
2623:50   K PillageSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
2723:51   M JonesSENWExeter University  
2823:58   Nicola Davies V40WSouth West RR28.1 
2924:38   Carly Miller SENWExmouth24.5 
3024:51   Sarah Myford V45WNewquay & Par15.5 
3125:01   S JackmanSENWExmouth Harriers  
3225:09   Colette Clements SENWNewquay RR9.9 
3325:26   Elizabeth Coombes SENWPlymouth H16.4 
3425:31   Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot22.0 
3525:47   H KilbySENWExeter University  
3625:48   Isabelle Baraffe V45WSouth West RR36.0 
3725:49   M BurkeV45WPlymouth Harriers  
3825:52   V LimSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
3926:11   Dawn Teed V50WExmouth15.4 
4026:20   Martha Carlisle U17WCornwall AC32.0 
4126:28   Jessica Williams SENWTavistock29.1 
4226:30   Kerry Bell V50WSouth Devon14.9 
4326:40   Linda Bracher V45WErme Valley22.0 
4426:45   Nicola Kelly V50WExmouth15.5 
4527:31   Lesley Wright V55WCornwall AC/South West Vets17.5 
4627:33   Sarah Hill V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR16.2 
4727:35   H StewartV55WTeignbridge Trotters  
4827:50   Kate Rogers V55WTavistock/South West Vets21.3 
4928:10   Amanda Jane Rowlings V45WNewton Abbot26.7 
5028:25   Ann-Marie Chater V45WLaunceston RR/Tavistock36.0 
5129:25   Cathleen Pilton V45WTeignbridge36.0 
5229:35   Tina Caunter V55WTeignbridge27.9 
5329:36   Kelly Marie Ganfield SENWPlymouth Musketeers27.5 
5429:41   Eleanor Taylor V50WTeignbridge19.5 
5529:46   Lynda Sloman V60WSouth Devon  
5630:08   Beverley Dennis V45WTeignbridge26.9 
5731:11   Anita Chambers V50WPlymouth Musketeers32.4 
5831:26   Kate Howard V50WPlymouth Musketeers26.1 
5931:38   Caroline Williams V40WPlymouth Musketeers30.8 
6034:29   Pyone Edworthy V50WNewton Abbot36.0 
6136:13   P Hadfield-BennettV40WPlymouth Harriers  
6236:14   Sarah Sweatman V35WTorbay34.5 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:44   Sian Temple U15WTavistock7.1 
217:11   Eevee-May Banbury U15WNorth Devon9.3 
317:44   Katie Hughes U15WCornwall AC2.9 
418:11   Lexi Dart U15WSouth Devon34.0 
518:52   Lily England U15WNewquay & Par14.1 
619:07   Tegan Elliott U15WCornwall AC34.0 
719:43   Olivia Rowlings U15WNewton Abbot23.5 
819:49   Phoebe Killen U15WExeter6.6 
920:26   Josie Crosby U15WExeter29.7 
1020:54   Lieacha Cundy U15WNewquay & Par31.6 
1121:14   Clara Smith U15WNewton Abbot28.5 
1221:53   Calla Sweetzer-Sturt U15WNewquay & Par33.1 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:07   Elowen Penfold U13WNewquay & Par12.1 
Page: 1 2