Brooks Westward League External Results
Plymouth
2 Mar 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:37   Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-4.4 
231:31   Chris Rimmer SENMPlymouth H5.0 
332:30   David Weir U20MCity of Plymouth-1.8 
432:45   James Best U20MTavistock9.8 
532:50   Ollie Garrod U23MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni-3.2 
632:53   Neal Russell U23MTamar7.0 
732:54   Philip Wilson U23MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC-3.0 
833:02   Steve Wilsmore SENMTamar/Royal Navy6.1 
933:09   T HatchardSENMExmouth Harriers  
1033:19   Dave Buzza V50MCornwall AC4.9 
1133:23   Callum Jones U20MCornwall AC/Bristol Uni-3.7 
1233:25   Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley6.1 
1333:31   Dave Stone V40MExmouth4.0 
1433:34   Jack Bourne U23MSouth London/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth12.4 
1533:41   John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets0.9 
1633:53   Christopher Harry V50MCornwall AC/South West Vets10.2 
1734:14   Luke Honey U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada30.0 
1834:16   Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H2.0 
1934:20   Phillip Benson U23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth11.6 
2034:25   Tony Dunn V45MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets2.6 
2134:26   Adam Miller V35MExmouth4.6 
2234:30   Ross Farrer SENMPlymouth H9.9 
2334:36   O AndrewsSENMExeter University  
2434:37   Jordan Blair U20MTorrington6.6 
2534:43   Stephen Ferguson SENMPlymouth H12.2 
2634:49   Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada3.4 
2735:09   Russell Quew V40MPlymouth H19.7 
2835:11   Richard Drage V55MTavistock/South West Vets3.2 
2935:14   Harrison Baker U20MTavistock/Armada27.7 
3035:36   A Peyton JonesSENMPlymouth Harriers  
3135:54   Jack Gavin U20MWinchester/Exeter Uni11.0 
3236:00   J McClarenSENMExeter Harriers  
3336:03   Sam Heslop-George U20MCornwall AC18.8 
3436:10   Kevin Digby SENMPlymouth H13.0 
3536:21   Marc Cox SENMExmouth7.7 
3636:27   David Beckenkrager V40MPlymouth H1.0 
3736:31   Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth1.6 
3836:34   John Shapland V60MBideford/South West Vets5.1 
3936:38   Dave Scrivens V55MPlymouth H27.1 
4036:40   Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets20.3 
4136:43   Adam Stobbs V40MExeter5.8 
4236:58   Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth3.7 
4337:03   Dale Triggs U20MCornwall AC20.2 
4437:26   Andrew Reed U23MErme Valley4.7 
4537:28   Tim Exley SENMTavistock36.0 
4637:44   Chris Aldridge V35MPlymouth H10.9 
4737:58   Adrian Ball V45MCornwall AC5.6 
4838:18   Chris Stone V45MBideford32.3 
4938:30   Andrew Trigg V50MErme Valley4.6 
5038:45   Kyle Chapman U20MNewquay & Par2.1 
5138:55   Robert Leeke V45MSouth Devon5.8 
5239:04   Stephen Lofthouse V45MTorbay13.8 
5339:07   J GillSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
5439:32   James Craddock U20MNewquay & Par34.8 
5539:47   Iain Donnelly V40MTorbay26.4 
5639:47   Hal Tucker U20MExeter Uni29.8 
5740:10   Richard Best V50MTavistock10.0 
5840:24   Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers19.0 
5940:28   Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar31.0 
6040:36   J ManthorpSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
6140:39   Alec McLaren V55MBideford17.7 
6240:41   Steven Rendle V45MNewquay RR6.3 
6340:43   Steve Mace V45MPlymouth Musketeers10.4 
6440:48   P WrightV60MNewquay/Par AC  
6540:52   Stuart Sweatman V40MTorbay12.9 
6640:57   WAyne Glanville SENMNewquay RR9.8 
6741:02   Terry Leech V55MEast Cornwall13.9 
6841:03   David Phillips V60MSouth West RR16.7 
6941:17   Phillip Ciano V45MNewquay RR14.0 
7041:24   Nik Sheppard V40MErme Valley32.8 
7141:43   Lee Burrows V35MCornwall AC9.7 
7242:01   Edward Varcoe SENMPlymouth H10.9 
7342:05   Matt Day V40MTorbay22.6 
7442:08   David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers28.0 
7542:35   Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon13.0 
7642:39   Mike Baker V45MTavistock/Okehampton11.3 
7742:44   Darren Squire V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par11.7 
7842:50   Jason Shipton V40MTavistock9.7 
7942:59   Nigel Trevena V45MCornwall AC10.2 
8043:03   Gary Chater V45MTavistock26.6 
8143:12   John Horton V65MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR11.3 
8243:16   N BoydSENMExeter University  
8343:19   Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay9.0 
8443:27   Jim Durston V45MSouth West RR7.6 
8543:37   Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy16.1 
8643:46   Ashley Lenczuk SENMPlymouth Musketeers31.7 
8743:59   S JeffriesSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
8844:19   P BazelyV55MTavistock AC  
8945:09   Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada15.4 
9045:37   Carl Bennett V35MNewton Abbot26.1 
9145:50   E SaundersSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
9246:25   John Kavanagh V50MSouth West RR17.1 
9349:18   Dave Eveleigh V60MExmouth18.5 
9450:29   Roger Bradshaw V45MPlymouth Musketeers19.4 
9552:23   Steven Laity SENMPlymouth H11.5 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:39   Matthew Dowell U17MExeter14.1 
222:22   Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs1.1 
323:04   James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada15.0 
423:24   Matthew Penney U17MExeter21.4 
524:05   Joshua Blake U17MTavistock11.0 
624:10   William Dax U17MTavistock1.3 
724:39   M PillageU17MCity of Plymouth AC  
825:01   Owen Parkin U17MErme Valley2.9 
925:09   Ben Rogers U17MCornwall AC23.6 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:56   Tom Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada5.3 
210:58   Tom Slattery U15MCornwall AC-0.5 
311:05   Nathan Brown U15MErme Valley-2.8 
411:23   Owen Coldwell U15MExeter6.3 
511:40   R RiadU15MNewton Abbot AC  
611:43   James Williams U15MCornwall AC7.5 
712:53   Charlie Shipton U15MTavistock29.7 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:53   Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School-2.8 
29:21   Archie Vingoe U13MMounts Bay3.2 
39:42   Abhik Gupta U13MCornwall AC-0.2 
49:47   Seth Perkin U13MNewton Abbot22.9 
59:51   Thomas Fisher U13MCornwall AC30.7 
69:53   Lee Dart U13MTiverton5.7 
79:59   Jacob Milligan U13MCornwall AC4.2 
810:03   Kai Croft U13MCity of Plymouth31.1 
910:05   Joseph Perry U13MErme Valley6.3 
1010:09   Morgan Squire U13MNewquay & Par11.7 
1110:47   Jobie Sheppard U13MErme Valley35.1 
1210:57   Thomas Davies U13MTiverton7.6 
1311:04   William Wright U13MNewquay & Par4.3 
1411:20   Tim Saunders U13MErme Valley36.0 
1511:23   Ethan Kirby U13MNewton Abbot11.5 
1611:25   Carl Buzza U13MCornwall AC31.1 
1711:33   Devon Graham U13MErme Valley35.6 
ZXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:54   Craig Moncur U11MExeter6.0 
25:56   Si-am Juntakereket U11MNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons10.0 
36:00   William Penney U13MExeter28.6 
46:03   T SwanU11MNewton Abbot AC  
56:12   Josh Cann U11MExeter20.5 
66:15   Cameron Bryson U11MExeter3.3 
76:36   J WalkerU11MEast Cornwall Harriers  
86:40   B ScottU11MErme Valley Harriers  
96:42   Jasper Johnson U11MCity of Plymouth34.6 
106:46   Leighton Howe U11MTavistock31.5 
116:47   Tilly McDowell U13WTavistock/Cornwall Schs7.4 
126:50   Olivia Travers U11WErme Valley7.5 
136:58   Brooke Coldwell U13WExeter8.7 
147:04   Finlay Kingsbury U13MNewton Abbot  
157:06   J RawsonU11MSt Petrocs Dragons  
167:07   J DaxU11MTavistock AC  
177:09   William Hardiman U11MCity of Plymouth32.1 
187:11   Beth Ireland U13WCornwall AC32.2 
197:18   April Oakshott U11WErme Valley9.7 
207:29   S OakshottU11MErme Valley Harriers  
217:43   Tayla James U13WTavistock30.3 
227:45   Z PennU11WErme Valley Harriers  
237:48   Saskia Adie U11WCornwall AC23.7 
249:48   C GibbsU11WCity of Plymouth AC  
2510:58   Millie Fox U11WErme Valley36.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:11   Steph McCall U20WSouth London/Exeter Uni1.4 
224:49   Catherine Newman V50WExmouth6.7 
325:12   Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni7.4 
425:21   Tess Masselink U17WTavistock2.9 
525:31   Martha Neal U23WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni4.9 
626:02   Jane Allison V40WPlymouth H/Mud Crew9.2 
726:14   Jenny Nash V50WEast Cornwall11.1 
826:21   Sharon Coyne V45WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par24.6 
926:35   Isabel Steele U20WFalmouth/Unattached/Cornwall AC19.4 
1026:47   Joanna Herd V35WNewquay RR11.2 
1126:58   E JohnsonSENWExeter University  
1226:59   Katherine Humphreys SENWExeter10.6 
1327:10   Sandra Toher SENWNewquay RR/Newquay & Par35.5 
1427:23   Kathryn Burgess V35WCornwall AC7.4 
1527:43   Marilyn Blair V50WTorrington/South West Vets9.4 
1628:14   Alicia Regan SENWCornwall AC10.2 
1728:35   E GreenshieldsSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
1829:09   K PillageSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
1929:20   Lynsey Williams V45WPlymouth H21.3 
2029:27   Louise Gore V35WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR15.4 
2129:30   Carly Miller SENWExmouth23.7 
2229:38   Elizabeth Coombes SENWPlymouth H16.4 
2329:42   V LimSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
2429:56   M JonesSENWExeter University  
2529:59   Martha Carlisle U17WCornwall AC30.5 
2630:28   Charlotte Cornwell U20WVale of Aylesbury/Exeter Uni20.9 
2730:29   Colette Clements SENWNewquay RR10.2 
2830:46   Lesley Richardson V50WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR25.0 
2931:00   K KeoghSENWNewquay/Par AC  
3031:29   Linda Bracher V45WErme Valley22.8 
3131:44   M BurkeV45WPlymouth Harriers  
3231:47   Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot20.5 
3332:07   Lisa Hatchard V40WExmouth16.7 
3432:07   H PaulSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
3532:27   N DartSENWSouth Devon AC  
3632:34   Sarah Hill V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR15.6 
3732:42   Jessica Williams SENWTavistock27.9 
3832:49   Jess Strang U17WCity of Plymouth/Armada23.8 
3932:54   Lesley Wright V55WCornwall AC/South West Vets17.4 
4033:04   H StewartV55WTeignbridge Trotters  
4136:01   Zoe Bond V35WPlymouth Musketeers35.5 
4236:13   Anita Chambers V50WPlymouth Musketeers34.1 
4336:32   Caroline Williams V40WPlymouth Musketeers30.5 
4436:46   J VenningSENWPlymouth Musketeers  
4537:15   Kate Howard V55WPlymouth Musketeers25.0 
4637:44   Lisa Bennett V35WNewton Abbot36.0 
4738:29   Lesley Maclaren SENWNewquay & Par/Newquay RR/St. Austell24.3 
4842:42   Pyone Edworthy V50WNewton Abbot36.0 
4944:45   Sarah Sweatman V35WTorbay33.3 
5050:58   Penny Hadfield-Bennet V40WPlymouth H35.0 
5150:59   J NeitoSENWPlymouth Harriers  
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:00   Katie Hughes U15WCornwall AC2.9 
212:25   Eevee-May Banbury U15WNorth Devon8.0 
312:43   Lily England U15WNewquay & Par15.0 
412:55   Phoebe Killen U15WExeter7.1 
513:02   Lexi Dart U15WSouth Devon33.1 
613:12   Tegan Elliott U15WCornwall AC32.6 
713:28   Olivia Rowlings U15WNewton Abbot22.0 
813:53   Ami Brown U15WNewquay & Par31.8 
913:57   Maya Groves U15WCornwall AC23.4 
1014:03   Lauren Coleman U15WExeter16.7 
1114:19   Josie Crosby U15WExeter28.2 
1214:38   Calla Sweetzer-Sturt U15WNewquay & Par31.6 
1315:06   Lieacha Cundy U15WNewquay & Par30.3 
14NT   Rachel Howe U15WNewquay & Par30.9 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:03   Amy Smart U13WNewton Abbot17.2 
210:03   Molly Canham U13WNewton Abbot1.9 
310:28   Elowen Penfold U13WNewquay & Par11.3 
410:33   Natasha Farrington U13WTavistock5.6 
510:35   Danielle Rawson U13WNewquay & Par10.0 
610:37   Clare Tapsell U13WSt Petroc's Dragons21.9 
710:41   Olivia Carthew U13WSt Petroc's Dragons12.4 
810:48   Rhianna Giles U13WNewquay & Par12.5 
910:49   Caitlyn Price U13WEast Cornwall/City of Plymouth32.4 
1011:02   Grace Brock U13WLewes/Cornwall AC1.4 
1111:07   Jenny Milburn U13WTavistock/Armada6.3 
1211:09   Neve Birnie U13WNewquay & Par33.5 
1311:14   Chloe Pettitt U13WNewquay & Par5.4 
1411:31   Sophie Burden U13WExeter16.1 
1511:39   Quinta Carlyon U13WNewquay & Par21.1 
1611:51   Runa Manby U13WExeter17.0 
1712:04   Chloe Booth U13WSt Petroc's Dragons32.2 
1812:26   F ElliottU13WCity of Plymouth AC  
1912:48   Lylie Douglas U13WNewquay & Par27.9 
2013:23   S HoareU13WNewton Abbot AC  
2114:38   Courtney Howard U13WExeter6.3